50 Dos Dames - Séries (Dimanche 22 Mai 2022 - 10h30) | ||||||||||
1. | DIDRY Charlotte | 2009 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:38.60 | 751 pts | ||||
2. | ORGEL Juliette | 2010 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:39.87 | 695 pts | ||||
3. | TROGNON Tiphaine | 2010 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:40.30 | 676 pts | ||||
4. | MORDAL Lily | 2011 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:41.65 | 620 pts | ||||
5. | ATFEH Leïla | 2009 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:43.86 | 533 pts | ||||
6. | AZOUAGH Mina | 2010 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:44.36 | 514 pts | ||||
7. | RUINARD MARCOU Emma Rose | 2009 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:44.91 | 494 pts | ||||
8. | DUCHENNE Charlotte | 2011 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:44.98 | 492 pts | ||||
9. | LAHOUEGUE Almasse | 2009 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:45.41 | 476 pts | ||||
10. | BIANCONI Léa | 2011 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:46.53 | 437 pts | ||||
11. | BOURQUARD Adelie | 2009 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:46.94 | 423 pts | ||||
12. | QOJI Maissane | 2009 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:47.25 | 412 pts | ||||
13. | BRIDIERS Louise | 2011 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:47.90 | 391 pts | ||||
14. | BOULY Armonie | 2010 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:48.12 | 384 pts | ||||
15. | PETIT Louana | 2011 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:48.77 | 363 pts | ||||
16. | DA SILVA Nora | 2010 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:49.15 | 352 pts | ||||
17. | MAAMAR Lina | 2009 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 00:49.39 | 344 pts | ||||
18. | DROIN Romane | 2009 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:49.50 | 341 pts | ||||
19. | LAARAJ Leila | 2011 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:49.93 | 328 pts | ||||
20. | KOUAKOU Amma Jade-Edith | 2010 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:50.17 | 321 pts | ||||
21. | LAHOUEGUE Camélia | 2009 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:50.67 | 306 pts | ||||
22. | MAUGEY Alaïs | 2009 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:50.77 | 303 pts | ||||
23. | ROUYER Maelys | 2011 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:51.45 | 284 pts | ||||
23. | MICHEL Camille | 2010 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:51.45 | 284 pts | ||||
25. | MESSAOUDI Zohra | 2009 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:51.74 | 276 pts | ||||
26. | GUYARD Emma | 2010 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:52.47 | 257 pts | ||||
27. | ROGER Julia | 2011 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:53.78 | 224 pts | ||||
28. | MALEC ROY Zelie | 2010 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:54.17 | 214 pts | ||||
29. | RABIANT Clara | 2011 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:54.65 | 203 pts | ||||
30. | CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ Yemaya | 2010 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:55.06 | 193 pts | ||||
31. | BARATA-FEBVRE Jade | 2011 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:55.69 | 179 pts | ||||
32. | YILGIN Fatma | 2011 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:56.37 | 165 pts | ||||
33. | MORANGE Capucine | 2009 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:56.63 | 159 pts | ||||
34. | HASIAK GRUSELLE Lylou | 2011 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:56.75 | 157 pts | ||||
35. | KARRANDOU Firdaws | 2010 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:56.77 | 156 pts | ||||
36. | MARQUES Lison | 2011 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:57.06 | 150 pts | ||||
37. | COLLIN Clara | 2011 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:57.17 | 148 pts | ||||
38. | THOMERT Elyne | 2011 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:57.59 | 140 pts | ||||
39. | ATIK Souheyla | 2011 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:58.34 | 126 pts | ||||
40. | KHATIRI Lyna | 2010 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:59.10 | 112 pts | ||||
41. | CROST Flavia | 2010 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:59.33 | 108 pts | ||||
42. | PATIN Amandine | 2011 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:00.92 | 83 pts | ||||
43. | HARDY Méloée | 2011 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 01:01.26 | 78 pts | ||||
44. | MAGALHAES Lina | 2011 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:01.60 | 73 pts | ||||
45. | FESTES Maëlle | 2011 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:01.84 | 70 pts | ||||
46. | KAMIL Ines | 2010 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:01.85 | 69 pts | ||||
47. | COMBRALLIER Maddy | 2011 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 01:05.55 | 28 pts | ||||
48. | GUERCHOUCHE Lyla | 2011 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:08.81 | 7 pts | ||||
--- | GRACZYK Lisa | 2010 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | DSQ |
--- |