50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 13 Février 2022 - 16h58) | ||||||||||
1. | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:27.12 | +0.72 | 1161 pts | |||
2. | GUSSE Mathis | 2004 | FRA | RED FISH NEUCHATEL | 00:27.61 | +0.53 | 1132 pts | |||
3. | EXPOSITO Angel | 2006 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:27.83 | +0.57 | 1119 pts | |||
4. | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:28.13 | +0.65 | 1102 pts | |||
5. | DELLAL Lucas | 2005 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:28.17 | +0.60 | 1099 pts | |||
6. | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Roméo-César | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.45 | +0.55 | 1083 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
7. | PHILIPPS Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:28.66 | +0.60 | 1071 pts | |||
8. | GALLE-MICHON Evan | 2006 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.93 | +0.69 | 1055 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 13 Février 2022 - 16h56) | ||||||||||
1. | GINOT Valentin | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:28.72 | +0.52 | 1067 pts | |||
2. | RAMAUX Lucas | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.12 | +0.70 | 1045 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
3. | RENAUD Natan | 2005 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:29.43 | +0.57 | 1027 pts | |||
4. | MAUPETIT Romain | 1999 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:29.44 | +0.68 | 1027 pts | |||
5. | EL FAQIR Waël | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.48 | +0.65 | 1024 pts | |||
6. | AMBLARD Maxime | 2004 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:29.53 | +0.61 | 1022 pts | |||
7. | HUGONNET Sylvain | 2005 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:29.81 | +0.66 | 1006 pts | |||
8. | BALZ Garry | 2002 | GER | SCHWIMMVERIEN BEIDER BASEL | 00:29.88 | +0.68 | 1002 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale C JUNIORS 1 + JUNIORS 2 : 15-16 ans (Dimanche 13 Février 2022 - 16h55) | ||||||||||
1. | LOPEZ Thibaut | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.39 | +0.59 | 1029 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
2. | DELEBASSEE Julien | 2007 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:29.81 | +0.55 | 1006 pts | |||
3. | FERRETTE-PEYRONNET Nathan | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.85 | +0.67 | 1004 pts | |||
4. | MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed | 2006 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:30.59 | +0.64 | 963 pts | |||
5. | SNELLMAN Max | 2006 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:30.86 | +0.61 | 948 pts | |||
6. | ZWINGLI Jean luc | 2006 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:30.99 | +0.54 | 941 pts | |||
6. | DRUET Lenni | 2006 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:30.99 | +0.79 | 941 pts | |||
8. | HOLM Nils | 2006 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:31.85 | +0.68 | 896 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 13 Février 2022 - 10h31) | ||||||||||
1. | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:27.25 | +0.75 | 1153 pts | QFA | ||
2. | GUSSE Mathis | 2004 | FRA | RED FISH NEUCHATEL | 00:27.57 | +0.52 | 1134 pts | QFA | ||
3. | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:27.94 | +0.62 | 1113 pts | QFA | ||
4. | EXPOSITO Angel | 2006 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:27.96 | +0.61 | 1111 pts | QFA | ||
5. | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Roméo-César | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.21 | +0.65 | 1097 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
6. | DELLAL Lucas | 2005 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:28.30 | +0.61 | 1092 pts | QFA | ||
7. | PHILIPPS Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:28.51 | +0.62 | 1080 pts | QFA | ||
8. | GALLE-MICHON Evan | 2006 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.59 | +0.66 | 1075 pts | QFA | ||
9. | EL FAQIR Waël | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.60 | +0.61 | 1074 pts | QFB | ||
10. | GINOT Valentin | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:28.78 | +0.53 | 1064 pts | QFB | ||
11. | MAUPETIT Romain | 1999 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:28.88 | +0.63 | 1058 pts | QFB | ||
12. | RENAUD Natan | 2005 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:29.07 | +0.55 | 1048 pts | QFB | ||
13. | BALZ Garry | 2002 | GER | SCHWIMMVERIEN BEIDER BASEL | 00:29.28 | +0.71 | 1036 pts | QFB | ||
14. | AMBLARD Maxime | 2004 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:29.32 | +0.59 | 1033 pts | QFB | ||
15. | HUGONNET Sylvain | 2005 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:29.52 | +0.71 | 1022 pts | QFB | ||
16. | RAMAUX Lucas | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.67 | +0.63 | 1014 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
17. | LOPEZ Thibaut | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.68 | +0.60 | 1013 pts | QFC | ||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
18. | GILBERT Florian | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:29.82 | +0.49 | 1005 pts | |||
18. | NOGUES Ronan | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.82 | +0.53 | 1005 pts | |||
20. | FERRETTE-PEYRONNET Nathan | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.95 | +0.66 | 998 pts | QFC | ||
21. | HESS Roman | 2000 | SUI | SCHWIMMVERIEN BEIDER BASEL | 00:29.97 | +0.57 | 997 pts | |||
22. | LAMOUTI-BOUSSEDOUR Fahim | 2004 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:30.02 | +0.62 | 994 pts | |||
22. | LAVIALLE Kylian | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:30.02 | +0.69 | 994 pts | |||
24. | ESTRAN Clement | 2005 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:30.05 | +0.64 | 993 pts | |||
25. | SOULIE Victor | 2005 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:30.19 | +0.54 | 985 pts | |||
26. | HOLM Nils | 2006 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:30.20 | +0.68 | 984 pts | QFC | ||
27. | HEUDES Axel | 2005 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:30.22 | +0.57 | 983 pts | |||
28. | GILLET Dorian | 2005 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:30.27 | +0.63 | 981 pts | |||
29. | DELEBASSEE Julien | 2007 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:30.38 | +0.72 | 975 pts | QFC | ||
30. | HOOG Tom | 2005 | SUI | SCHWIMMVERIEN BEIDER BASEL | 00:30.47 | +0.55 | 970 pts | |||
31. | SNELLMAN Max | 2006 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:30.50 | +0.58 | 968 pts | QFC | ||
32. | MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed | 2006 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:30.52 | +0.69 | 967 pts | QFC | ||
33. | ZWINGLI Jean luc | 2006 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:30.54 | +0.58 | 966 pts | QFC | ||
34. | DEVOS Quentin | 2004 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:30.57 | +0.57 | 964 pts | |||
35. | TALLARON Matéo | 2005 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:30.71 | +0.67 | 957 pts | |||
36. | DRUET Lenni | 2006 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:30.74 | +0.71 | 955 pts | QFC | ||
37. | KNAB Yannick | 2006 | SUI | SCHWIMMCLUB LIESTAL | 00:30.90 | +0.57 | 946 pts | |||
38. | RESSE Noah | 2004 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:31.55 | +0.75 | 912 pts | |||
39. | SERIN Timothée | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.90 | +0.58 | 893 pts | |||
40. | BIRKHOELZER Marc | 1987 | SUI | SCHWIMMVERIEN BEIDER BASEL | 00:31.91 | +0.73 | 893 pts | |||
41. | CREED Tristan-Janos | 2007 | GBR | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.98 | +0.62 | 889 pts | |||
42. | ROLET Adan | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:32.24 | +0.68 | 875 pts | |||
43. | CORNU Laurent | 2005 | SUI | RENENS NATATION | 00:33.47 | +0.71 | 813 pts | |||
--- | MARCONE Dario | 2005 | SUI | RED FISH NEUCHATEL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BIALON Alexandre | 2004 | SUI | RED FISH NEUCHATEL | DNS dec |
--- |