50 Butterfly Men - Finale verte (Saturday 22 January 2022 - 18h46) | ||||||||||
1. | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:24.68 | 1244 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
2. | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.22 | 1206 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
3. | BEROL Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.41 | 1193 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - 1/2 Finale rouge (Saturday 22 January 2022 - 18h42) | ||||||||||
1 | BEROL Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.44 | 1191 pts | QFA | |||
2 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.46 | 1189 pts | QFA | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
2 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:25.46 | 1189 pts | QFA | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
4 | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.44 | 1123 pts | QFA | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
50 Butterfly Men - 1/4 Finale jaune (Saturday 22 January 2022 - 18h34) | ||||||||||
1. | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.50 | 1187 pts | q2 | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
2. | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.69 | 1174 pts | q1 | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
3. | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:25.88 | 1161 pts | q2 | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
4. | BEROL Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.10 | 1146 pts | q1 | |||
5. | DE CELIS MONTALBAN Sergio | 2000 | ESP | ESPAGNE | 00:26.13 | 1144 pts | q2 | |||
6. | LIMOZIN Emmanuel | 1996 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.33 | 1131 pts | q1 | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Saturday 22 January 2022 - 16h20) | ||||||||||
1. | BEROL Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.26 | 1203 pts | q4 | |||
2. | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.36 | 1196 pts | q3 | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
3. | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:25.41 | 1193 pts | q2 | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
4. | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.67 | 1175 pts | q1 | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
5. | DE CELIS MONTALBAN Sergio | 2000 | ESP | ESPAGNE | 00:25.77 | 1168 pts | q4 | |||
6. | LIMOZIN Emmanuel | 1996 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.95 | 1156 pts | q3 | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
7. | COLLIN Pablo | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.21 | 1139 pts | q2 | |||
8. | SCHREUDERS Mikel | 1998 | ARU | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.65 | 1109 pts | q1 | |||
9. | SOULAS Alexis | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:26.75 | 1103 pts | q4 | |||
10. | LEBOIS Pierre | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:27.01 | 1086 pts | q3 | |||
11. | SAVIGNAC Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:27.49 | 1054 pts | q2 | |||
12. | PRUVOT Jules | 2003 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:27.74 | 1038 pts | q1 | |||
13. | EL HASSANI Adam | 2001 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:27.76 | 1037 pts | q4 | |||
14. | LANNIC Solen | 2004 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:27.80 | 1034 pts | q3 | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
15. | DUBEAU Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:27.85 | 1031 pts | q2 | |||
16. | CHAUVET Basile | 2004 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:27.97 | 1023 pts | q1 | |||
17. | LE LEM Gautier | 2004 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:28.14 | 1013 pts | q4 | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
18. | HBA-GUILBAUD Ilyes | 2005 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:28.35 | 999 pts | q3 | |||
19. | ESTOURNET Valentin | 2001 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:28.56 | 986 pts | q2 | |||
20. | DAUPHIN Quentin | 1988 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:28.68 | 979 pts | q1 | |||
21. | BOURE Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:28.72 | 976 pts | q4 | |||
22. | VILLENEAU Gabin | 2004 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:28.95 | 962 pts | q3 | |||
23. | DE WILDE Alban | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:28.96 | 961 pts | q2 | |||
24. | DELAUNAY Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:29.03 | 957 pts | q1 | |||
25. | HERBRETEAU Dorian | 2004 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:29.14 | 950 pts | ||||
26. | SMOLAK Esteban | 2006 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:29.57 | 924 pts | ||||
27. | BORDY Louis | 2006 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:30.92 | 844 pts | ||||
28. | BRAUD Isidore | 2007 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:33.59 | 697 pts | ||||
--- | JAMIN Julien | 2002 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |