100 Backstroke Women - Final A Jeunes : 11-13 ans (Saturday 19 February 2022 - 16h09) | ||||||||||
1. | MESMACQUE Rosalie | 2010 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:16.99 | +0.61 | 856 pts | |||
2. | VENTOLINI Elly | 2010 | FRA | USM SARAN | 01:18.10 | +0.73 | 830 pts | |||
3. | CARBONNIER Mily | 2010 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:19.70 | +0.65 | 793 pts | |||
4. | CARLIER Melia | 2009 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 01:21.87 | +0.68 | 745 pts | |||
5. | VERCRUYSSE Jade | 2009 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 01:22.15 | +0.73 | 739 pts | |||
6. | VANDERHAEGHE Adèle | 2009 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:23.44 | +0.83 | 711 pts | |||
7. | ESCALBERT Louna | 2009 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:23.66 | +0.64 | 707 pts | |||
8. | FOURE Elsa | 2009 | FRA | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | 01:25.39 | +0.68 | 670 pts | |||
100 Backstroke Women - Final B Jeunes : 11-13 ans (Saturday 19 February 2022 - 16h06) | ||||||||||
1. | BRUYANT Lilly | 2009 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:25.22 | +0.71 | 674 pts | |||
2. | STEELANDT Loïze | 2011 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:25.99 | +0.59 | 658 pts | |||
3. | SCHREVEL MACOUX Zoé | 2010 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:26.02 | +0.88 | 657 pts | |||
4. | BAELEN Camille | 2009 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:26.82 | +0.73 | 641 pts | |||
5. | BLAISE Lila | 2009 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:28.09 | +0.65 | 615 pts | |||
6. | CAFFIERS Ambra | 2009 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:30.87 | +0.79 | 561 pts | |||
7. | DELBERGHE Liz | 2009 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:31.22 | +0.78 | 555 pts | |||
8. | DUHAMELLE Orlane | 2009 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 01:35.23 | +0.81 | 482 pts | |||
100 Backstroke Women - Prelims Jeunes : 11-13 ans (Saturday 19 February 2022 - 10h47) | ||||||||||
1. | VENTOLINI Elly | 2010 | FRA | USM SARAN | 01:16.98 | +0.70 | 856 pts | QFA | ||
2. | MESMACQUE Rosalie | 2010 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:18.61 | +0.67 | 818 pts | QFA | ||
3. | CARLIER Melia | 2009 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 01:19.63 | +0.69 | 795 pts | QFA | ||
4. | CARBONNIER Mily | 2010 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:19.85 | +0.64 | 790 pts | QFA | ||
5. | VANDERHAEGHE Adèle | 2009 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:23.07 | +0.73 | 719 pts | QFA | ||
6. | ESCALBERT Louna | 2009 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:23.49 | +0.70 | 710 pts | QFA | ||
7. | VERCRUYSSE Jade | 2009 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 01:24.62 | 686 pts | QFA | |||
7. | FOURE Elsa | 2009 | FRA | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | 01:24.62 | +0.60 | 686 pts | QFA | ||
9. | BAELEN Camille | 2009 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:26.18 | +0.73 | 654 pts | QFB | ||
10. | STEELANDT Loïze | 2011 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:26.42 | +0.66 | 649 pts | QFB | ||
11. | BRUYANT Lilly | 2009 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:26.70 | +0.67 | 643 pts | QFB | ||
12. | BLAISE Lila | 2009 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:28.13 | +0.70 | 615 pts | QFB | ||
13. | SCHREVEL MACOUX Zoé | 2010 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:28.19 | +0.93 | 613 pts | QFB | ||
14. | DELBERGHE Liz | 2009 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:28.52 | +0.91 | 607 pts | QFB | ||
15. | CAFFIERS Ambra | 2009 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:31.54 | +0.64 | 549 pts | QFB | ||
16. | DUHAMELLE Orlane | 2009 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 01:34.94 | +0.47 | 487 pts | QFB | ||
17. | RETAILLEAU Eva | 2011 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 01:35.24 | +0.64 | 482 pts | |||
18. | VERCRUYSSE Roxane | 2011 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 01:35.95 | +0.66 | 469 pts | |||
19. | CREPIN Romane | 2011 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:37.30 | +0.75 | 446 pts | |||
20. | TALEB Fatima-Zahra | 2009 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:37.74 | +0.79 | 439 pts | |||
21. | JACOB Angelina | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 01:38.69 | +0.76 | 423 pts | |||
22. | VAN UYTVANCK Anais | 2009 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 01:38.82 | +0.79 | 421 pts | |||
23. | HIRSOU Louise | 2011 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:43.72 | +0.90 | 344 pts | |||
24. | AOUINA Lilia | 2010 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:45.56 | +0.96 | 317 pts | |||
25. | DUSSART Sidonie | 2010 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:46.35 | +0.94 | 306 pts | |||
26. | DUBOURDIEU Leontine | 2009 | FRA | HIRSON NATATION | 01:47.84 | +0.80 | 285 pts | |||
27. | LELONG Lise | 2011 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:48.08 | +0.71 | 282 pts | |||
--- | DEJARDIN Lwiz | 2011 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DUNAT Rosalie | 2009 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | DSQ |
--- |