50 Freestyle Men - Final A Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Saturday 19 February 2022 - 16h53) | ||||||||||
1. | BEKAERT Mathys | 2009 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:27.69 | 925 pts | ||||
2. | MARTEL Axel | 2009 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:27.80 | 918 pts | ||||
3. | TOMAS Léo | 2008 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:27.87 | 914 pts | ||||
4. | BRESSON Théotime | 2008 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:28.02 | 905 pts | ||||
5. | ESPRIET Adrien | 2008 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.14 | 897 pts | ||||
6. | GALAND Luc | 2008 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:28.20 | 893 pts | ||||
7. | ADONEL Louka | 2008 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:28.37 | 883 pts | ||||
8. | MANUELLI Pierre-Ange | 2008 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:28.78 | 858 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final B Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Saturday 19 February 2022 - 16h51) | ||||||||||
1. | ABDERRAZAK Dhiyaeddine | 2009 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:28.75 | 860 pts | ||||
2. | BOUHADIBA Anes | 2009 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:28.92 | 849 pts | ||||
3. | BLECOT Noé | 2008 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:29.17 | 834 pts | ||||
4. | DEGRIECK Elyot | 2008 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:29.64 | 806 pts | ||||
5. | AZIZI Seifeddine | 2008 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:30.05 | 782 pts | ||||
6. | NORIS Louis | 2008 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:30.23 | 772 pts | ||||
7. | DUMORTIER Tom | 2008 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:30.45 | 759 pts | ||||
8. | GUNTZBERGER Matthias | 2009 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:30.56 | 753 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Saturday 19 February 2022 - 11h59) | ||||||||||
1. | MARTEL Axel | 2009 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:27.73 | 923 pts | QFA | |||
2. | GALAND Luc | 2008 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:27.78 | 920 pts | QFA | |||
3. | ESPRIET Adrien | 2008 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.10 | 900 pts | QFA | |||
4. | TOMAS Léo | 2008 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:28.13 | 898 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MANUELLI Pierre-Ange | 2008 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:28.21 | 893 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BEKAERT Mathys | 2009 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:28.33 | 885 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BRESSON Théotime | 2008 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:28.57 | 871 pts | QFA | |||
8. | ADONEL Louka | 2008 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:28.72 | 861 pts | QFA | |||
9. | ABDERRAZAK Dhiyaeddine | 2009 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:28.94 | 848 pts | QFB | |||
10. | BOUHADIBA Anes | 2009 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:29.08 | 840 pts | QFB | |||
11. | DEGRIECK Elyot | 2008 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:29.24 | 830 pts | QFB | |||
12. | BLECOT Noé | 2008 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:29.30 | 826 pts | QFB | |||
13. | AZIZI Seifeddine | 2008 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:29.54 | 812 pts | QFB | |||
14. | NORIS Louis | 2008 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:29.75 | 800 pts | QFB | |||
15. | DUMORTIER Tom | 2008 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:30.10 | 779 pts | QFB | |||
16. | GUNTZBERGER Matthias | 2009 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:30.37 | 764 pts | QFB | |||
17. | BOUDJEMAA Aksel | 2008 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:30.41 | 762 pts | ||||
18. | LIETARD Louis-David | 2008 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:30.44 | 760 pts | ||||
19. | CAILLON Mathéo | 2008 | FRA | FNC DOUAI | 00:30.51 | 756 pts | ||||
20. | ROUSSEAU Matas | 2009 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:30.79 | 740 pts | ||||
21. | HANNON Eliott | 2008 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:30.96 | 730 pts | ||||
22. | CHAOUCH Siradj | 2008 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:30.97 | 730 pts | ||||
23. | MOREL Benoit | 2009 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.06 | 725 pts | ||||
24. | BALBI Marc-Antoine | 2009 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:31.22 | 716 pts | ||||
25. | LE MOUEL Jules | 2009 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:31.23 | 715 pts | ||||
26. | LEMOINE Samuel | 2008 | FRA | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | 00:31.31 | 711 pts | ||||
27. | MOUTON Marin | 2010 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:31.32 | 710 pts | ||||
28. | JAMBART Nolhan | 2009 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:31.37 | 708 pts | ||||
29. | GUELTON Mathias | 2009 | BEL | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:31.59 | 695 pts | ||||
30. | DELAVAL Louis | 2008 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.70 | 689 pts | ||||
31. | ESNON Anselme | 2009 | FRA | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | 00:32.00 | 673 pts | ||||
32. | PEDOTTI Luca | 2010 | FRA | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | 00:32.02 | 672 pts | ||||
33. | ROOSE Nolann | 2009 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:32.17 | 664 pts | ||||
34. | ASSAMA Mahel | 2010 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.37 | 653 pts | ||||
35. | DEVOS Tom | 2008 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.42 | 651 pts | ||||
36. | VASSEUR Léo | 2009 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:32.59 | 642 pts | ||||
37. | MORTELETTE Zakary | 2009 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:32.91 | 625 pts | ||||
38. | COUSIN KUBECKI Gabriel | 2010 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:32.97 | 622 pts | ||||
39. | MIOT Léo | 2010 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:33.21 | 610 pts | ||||
40. | SARKISIAN Mikaël | 2008 | FFN | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:33.23 | 609 pts | ||||
41. | DELENCLOS Timéo | 2010 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:33.45 | 597 pts | ||||
42. | HONORE-BEAUDOIN Nicola | 2009 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:33.46 | 597 pts | ||||
43. | FRANTSCHI Matheo | 2010 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.51 | 594 pts | ||||
44. | DELANNOY Erwann | 2008 | BEL | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:33.80 | 580 pts | ||||
45. | VANDERHAEGHE Elie | 2010 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:33.86 | 577 pts | ||||
46. | HOUBRON Oscar | 2009 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:33.94 | 573 pts | ||||
47. | MENARD Constant | 2009 | FRA | HIRSON NATATION | 00:34.50 | 545 pts | ||||
48. | PINON Guillaume | 2008 | FRA | HIRSON NATATION | 00:34.92 | 525 pts | ||||
49. | DEVRIENDT Jules | 2009 | BEL | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:34.94 | 524 pts | ||||
50. | TAILLARDAS Arthur | 2010 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:35.63 | 492 pts | ||||
51. | JOLLY Ayoub | 2009 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:35.70 | 489 pts | ||||
52. | HANNON Harold | 2010 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:36.09 | 471 pts | ||||
53. | RIMAJOU POUILLY Jean-Christophe | 2010 | FRA | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | 00:36.14 | 469 pts | ||||
54. | LEUPE Vianney | 2010 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:36.21 | 466 pts | ||||
54. | CARON Charles | 2010 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:36.21 | 466 pts | ||||
56. | HAZEBROUCQ Victor | 2010 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:36.29 | 462 pts | ||||
57. | CHEVALIER Valerian | 2010 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:36.97 | 432 pts | ||||
58. | BERTHOUMIEU Tom | 2010 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:37.42 | 413 pts | ||||
58. | KARMUSIK Joshua | 2009 | FRA | HIRSON NATATION | 00:37.42 | 413 pts | ||||
60. | THIEL Quentin | 2009 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:37.70 | 401 pts | ||||
61. | LEQUETTE Noah | 2008 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:38.15 | 383 pts | ||||
62. | KARMUSIK Jonah | 2010 | FRA | HIRSON NATATION | 00:45.60 | 140 pts | ||||
--- | LE FUSTEC Nolan | 2010 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VAN UYTVANCK Nathan | 2008 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |