50 Breaststroke Men - Final A (Saturday 29 January 2022 - 17h19) | ||||||||||
1. | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:29.93 | 1149 pts | ||||
2. | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:30.47 | 1121 pts | ||||
3. | CHERGUI Ilian | 2005 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:31.22 | 1081 pts | ||||
3. | HESSINI Ahmed | 2005 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:31.22 | 1081 pts | ||||
5. | COMBE Thibaud | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:31.31 | 1077 pts | ||||
6. | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:31.73 | 1055 pts | ||||
7. | RUBINELLI Maxime | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:31.88 | 1048 pts | ||||
8. | BRANDON Philippe | 2003 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:32.55 | 1014 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final B (Saturday 29 January 2022 - 17h17) | ||||||||||
1. | GODDAT Cyril | 1997 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:32.32 | 1025 pts | ||||
2. | MICHEL Raphael | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:32.36 | 1023 pts | ||||
3. | CALLOUD Robin | 2003 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:32.43 | 1020 pts | ||||
4. | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:32.76 | 1003 pts | ||||
5. | VIALLETON Victor | 2002 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:32.87 | 998 pts | ||||
6. | VERDEL William | 1999 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:33.24 | 979 pts | ||||
7. | FEREYRE Tristan | 2004 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:33.59 | 962 pts | ||||
8. | DAUBANES RAMUS Simon | 2005 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:34.05 | 940 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Saturday 29 January 2022 - 11h17) | ||||||||||
1. | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:30.32 | 1129 pts | QFA | |||
2. | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:30.53 | 1118 pts | QFA | |||
3. | GIGANTE Tim | 2007 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:31.00 | 1093 pts | QFA | |||
4. | FEKIRI Mohamed-Ali | 1996 | TUN | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:31.35 | 1075 pts | QFA | |||
5. | COMBE Thibaud | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:31.42 | 1071 pts | QFA | |||
6. | CHERGUI Ilian | 2005 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:31.44 | 1070 pts | QFA | |||
7. | HESSINI Ahmed | 2005 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:31.48 | 1068 pts | QFA | |||
8. | RUBINELLI Maxime | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:31.54 | 1065 pts | QFA | |||
9. | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:32.23 | 1030 pts | QFB | |||
10. | BRANDON Philippe | 2003 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:32.42 | 1020 pts | QFB | |||
11. | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:32.56 | 1013 pts | QFB | |||
12. | MICHEL Raphael | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:32.67 | 1008 pts | QFB | |||
13. | CALLOUD Robin | 2003 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:32.84 | 999 pts | QFB | |||
14. | VIALLETON Victor | 2002 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:32.96 | 993 pts | QFB | |||
15. | GODDAT Cyril | 1997 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:33.08 | 987 pts | QFB | |||
16. | DAUBANES RAMUS Simon | 2005 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:33.22 | 980 pts | QFB | |||
17. | VERDEL William | 1999 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:33.33 | 975 pts | ||||
18. | FEREYRE Tristan | 2004 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:33.34 | 975 pts | ||||
19. | COUBLE Enoha | 2005 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:33.56 | 964 pts | ||||
20. | KEROUANI Hissam | 2004 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:33.57 | 963 pts | ||||
21. | LE VEN Kilian | 2004 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:33.71 | 956 pts | ||||
22. | CURTAUD Lilian | 2002 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:33.98 | 943 pts | ||||
23. | VOSAHLO Matéo | 2005 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:34.00 | 942 pts | ||||
24. | BOUSQUET Nils | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:34.17 | 934 pts | ||||
25. | ROUX Mattéo | 2003 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:34.55 | 916 pts | ||||
26. | BOUANANI Yacine | 2004 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:34.69 | 909 pts | ||||
27. | COSTA-LACOMBE Enzo | 2005 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:34.81 | 904 pts | ||||
28. | VILLARD Bastien | 2004 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:34.84 | 902 pts | ||||
29. | CRETU Ilie-Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:35.56 | 869 pts | ||||
30. | EL ATTAR Mohamed-Amine | 2005 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:35.93 | 851 pts | ||||
--- | PAILHES Maxens | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | FRA | SETE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PEYRE MITILLA Oscar | 2005 | RWA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | DSQ |
--- |