50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Vendredi 28 Janvier 2022 - 18h00) | ||||||||||
1. | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:23.25 | 1227 pts | ||||
1. | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | FRA | GRAND-EST | 00:23.25 | 1227 pts | ||||
3. | HENRY Clément | 2000 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:23.61 | 1201 pts | ||||
4. | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | FRA | GRAND-EST | 00:23.64 | 1198 pts | ||||
5. | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | FRA | GRAND-EST | 00:23.74 | 1191 pts | ||||
6. | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:24.05 | 1169 pts | ||||
7. | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:24.25 | 1155 pts | ||||
8. | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:24.46 | 1140 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B JUNIORS 3-4 : 17-18 ans (Vendredi 28 Janvier 2022 - 17h59) | ||||||||||
1. | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:23.60 | 1201 pts | CNOJ | |||
2. | AVDIU Jon | 2005 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:24.62 | 1129 pts | ||||
3. | JAEGLE Come | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:24.64 | 1128 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
4. | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:24.94 | 1107 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MELUN | ||||||||||
5. | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:25.20 | 1089 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
6. | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:25.43 | 1073 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / CAEN | ||||||||||
7. | BAZIN Loic | 2005 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:25.44 | 1073 pts | ||||
8. | PAYRARD Ulysse | 2005 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:25.57 | 1064 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C JUNIORS 1-2 : 15-16 ans (Vendredi 28 Janvier 2022 - 17h58) | ||||||||||
1. | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:24.32 | 1150 pts | ||||
2. | EL KABBAJ Anas | 2006 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:24.90 | 1110 pts | ||||
3. | KARADZIC Marko | 2006 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:25.14 | 1093 pts | ||||
CE - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CLAMART | ||||||||||
4. | TAILLADE Clément | 2007 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:25.19 | 1090 pts | ||||
5. | ANDRÉO Joachim | 2006 | FRA | GRAND-EST | 00:25.49 | 1069 pts | ||||
6. | VIARD Neil | 2006 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:26.11 | 1028 pts | ||||
CE - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CLAMART | ||||||||||
--- | NEMDALI Kemil | 2006 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | CALOTA Thomas | 2006 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Bfa (Vendredi 28 Janvier 2022 - 16h25) | ||||||||||
1. | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:23.79 | 0.00 | 1188 pts | QFA | ||
2. | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:24.16 | 0.00 | 1161 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 28 Janvier 2022 - 16h09) | ||||||||||
1. | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:23.46 | 1211 pts | QFA | |||
2. | HENRY Clément | 2000 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:23.64 | 1198 pts | QFA | |||
3. | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | FRA | GRAND-EST | 00:23.65 | 1198 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | FRA | GRAND-EST | 00:23.77 | 1189 pts | QFA | |||
5. | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | FRA | GRAND-EST | 00:24.13 | 1164 pts | QFA | |||
6. | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:24.14 | 1163 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:24.18 | 1160 pts | QFA | |||
8. | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:24.24 | 1156 pts | Bfa | |||
8. | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:24.24 | 1156 pts | Bfa | |||
10. | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | FRA | GRAND-EST | 00:24.28 | 1153 pts | ||||
11. | HUGEL Joakim | 2001 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:24.29 | 1152 pts | ||||
12. | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:24.43 | 1142 pts | QFB | |||
13. | JAEGLE Come | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:24.44 | 1142 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
14. | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:24.52 | 1136 pts | QFC | |||
15. | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:24.53 | 1135 pts | ||||
16. | VANDERSCHRICK Stephan | 2000 | LUX | SWIMMING CLUB LUXEMBOURG | 00:24.59 | 1131 pts | ||||
17. | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:24.60 | 1131 pts | ||||
18. | AVDIU Jon | 2005 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:24.73 | 1121 pts | QFB | |||
19. | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | UKR | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:24.74 | 1121 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
20. | BRANDENBURGER Pit | 1995 | LUX | LUXEMBOURG | 00:24.75 | 1120 pts | ||||
21. | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:24.78 | 1118 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MELUN | ||||||||||
22. | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:24.82 | 1115 pts | ||||
23. | THENU Maxime | 2002 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:24.89 | 1110 pts | ||||
24. | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:24.90 | 1110 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / CAEN | ||||||||||
25. | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:24.91 | 1109 pts | ||||
26. | ZAWADSKI Paul | 2002 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:24.95 | 1106 pts | ||||
27. | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | MAD | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:25.01 | 1102 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
28. | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:25.04 | 1100 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
29. | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:25.12 | 1095 pts | ||||
29. | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:25.12 | 1095 pts | ||||
29. | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:25.12 | 1095 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
32. | KARADZIC Marko | 2006 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:25.14 | 1093 pts | QFC | |||
CE - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CLAMART | ||||||||||
33. | SOULARD Nathanael | 2001 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:25.16 | 1092 pts | ||||
33. | BAZIN Loic | 2005 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:25.16 | 1092 pts | QFB | |||
35. | PAYRARD Ulysse | 2005 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:25.20 | 1089 pts | QFB | |||
35. | TAILLADE Clément | 2007 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:25.20 | 1089 pts | QFC | |||
37. | BLAMART Raphaël | 2006 | FRA | GRAND-EST | 00:25.24 | 1086 pts | QFC | |||
CAF - GRAND-EST / CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | ||||||||||
38. | KEMP Finn | 2005 | LUX | LUXEMBOURG | 00:25.25 | 1086 pts | ||||
38. | HOUSSOUNI Riad | 2005 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:25.25 | 1086 pts | ||||
40. | PASSANI Henri-Dominique | 2002 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:25.28 | 1084 pts | ||||
41. | SCHMITT Teddy | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:25.38 | 1077 pts | ||||
41. | LE CORRE Ivan | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:25.38 | 1077 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
43. | AIT MOHAND Massinissa | 2005 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:25.44 | 1073 pts | ||||
44. | BAUDARD-GUILLOT Malo | 2005 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:25.45 | 1072 pts | ||||
45. | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:25.47 | 1071 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
45. | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:25.47 | 1071 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
46. | CLAUDE Killian | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:25.52 | 1067 pts | ||||
47. | PAYER Emeric | 2005 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:25.53 | 1067 pts | ||||
47. | BRAIZE Neo | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:25.53 | 1067 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
49. | MERKEL Luc | 2005 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:25.54 | 1066 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
50. | FUHRY Axel | 2004 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:25.57 | 1064 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
51. | BERT Matis | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:25.58 | 1063 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
52. | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.61 | 1061 pts | ||||
52. | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:25.61 | 1061 pts | ||||
52. | EL KABBAJ Anas | 2006 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:25.61 | 1061 pts | QFC | |||
55. | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:25.64 | 1059 pts | ||||
56. | BRIGNON Florian | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:25.65 | 1058 pts | ||||
57. | VIARD Neil | 2006 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:25.67 | 1057 pts | QFC | |||
CE - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CLAMART | ||||||||||
58. | REY Martin | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:25.72 | 1054 pts | ||||
58. | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:25.72 | 1054 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
60. | BAUMANN Simon | 1990 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:25.73 | 1053 pts | ||||
61. | ANDRÉO Joachim | 2006 | FRA | GRAND-EST | 00:25.74 | 1052 pts | QFC | |||
61. | RENAUD Axel | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:25.74 | 1052 pts | ||||
63. | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:25.76 | 1051 pts | ||||
64. | JOUENNE Ugo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:25.77 | 1050 pts | ||||
65. | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:25.78 | 1050 pts | ||||
65. | MARC Antoine | 2000 | FRA | GRAND-EST | 00:25.78 | 1050 pts | ||||
67. | CALOTA Thomas | 2006 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:25.91 | 1041 pts | QFC | |||
68. | DUPONT Maxence | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:25.93 | 1040 pts | ||||
69. | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:25.94 | 1039 pts | ||||
69. | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:25.94 | 1039 pts | ||||
71. | BRÉ Alessandro | 2004 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.95 | 1038 pts | ||||
72. | DERANGERE Néo | 2005 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:26.02 | 1034 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
73. | LEBBIHI Iliess | 2002 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:26.03 | 1033 pts | ||||
74. | FELIX Gaspard | 2005 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.04 | 1032 pts | ||||
75. | CLAEYSSEN Mattéo | 2004 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:26.06 | 1031 pts | ||||
75. | ZINSMEISTER Julien | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:26.06 | 1031 pts | ||||
77. | HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan | 2003 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:26.13 | 1026 pts | ||||
78. | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:26.14 | 1026 pts | ||||
79. | NEMDALI Kemil | 2006 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:26.19 | 1022 pts | ||||
80. | LORRAIN Mathéo | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:26.20 | 1022 pts | ||||
81. | PEUSCH Kevin | 2006 | LUX | LUXEMBOURG | 00:26.23 | 1020 pts | ||||
82. | MUSITELLI Enzo | 2003 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:26.24 | 1019 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
82. | DURAKOVIC Tarik | 2005 | LUX | LUXEMBOURG | 00:26.24 | 1019 pts | ||||
82. | GAMEIRO DOS SANTOS Andre | 2005 | POR | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:26.24 | 1019 pts | ||||
85. | CONZEMIUS Jerome | 1999 | LUX | SWIMMING CLUB LUXEMBOURG | 00:26.26 | 1018 pts | ||||
86. | RAZANATEFY Tsitoaina | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.28 | 1016 pts | ||||
86. | GIRARD Quentin | 2005 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:26.28 | 1016 pts | ||||
88. | BOULAT Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:26.34 | 1012 pts | ||||
88. | MOUSSA Adam-Samy | 2007 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:26.34 | 1012 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
90. | THILL Nicolas | 2005 | LUX | SWIMMING CLUB LUXEMBOURG | 00:26.35 | 1012 pts | ||||
91. | JACKSON Elliott | 2004 | CAN | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:26.36 | 1011 pts | ||||
92. | RAMAUX Lucas | 2004 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:26.40 | 1008 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
93. | LEFEVRE Maxime | 1990 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:26.45 | 1005 pts | ||||
94. | GARBAA Hamza | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.51 | 1001 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
95. | ZHAKSYBAY Alikhan | 2005 | KAZ | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:26.53 | 1000 pts | ||||
96. | DECAMPS Baptiste | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.62 | 994 pts | ||||
96. | HIRCHI Axel | 2002 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:26.62 | 994 pts | ||||
98. | MANSOURI Lucas | 2003 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:26.64 | 993 pts | ||||
98. | MAZE Arthur | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.64 | 993 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
100. | BONTEMPI Nathan | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:26.67 | 991 pts | ||||
101. | KARADZIC Luka | 2004 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:26.71 | 988 pts | ||||
102. | TRABELSI Nour | 2007 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:26.76 | 985 pts | ||||
103. | LE GUENNO Lucas | 2002 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:26.79 | 983 pts | ||||
104. | BINAUX Trevis | 2003 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:26.84 | 980 pts | ||||
105. | TATE John | 2007 | USA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:26.91 | 975 pts | ||||
106. | PASSANI Maxime | 2006 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:26.92 | 974 pts | ||||
107. | GRANDJEAN Emmanuel | 2004 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:26.93 | 974 pts | ||||
108. | PAILLET Yohann | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.97 | 971 pts | ||||
109. | RAULT Aris | 2006 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:27.01 | 969 pts | ||||
110. | SAADE Jad | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:27.05 | 966 pts | ||||
111. | MATHIEU Clément | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:27.06 | 965 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
112. | HUGONENQ Milo | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:27.07 | 965 pts | ||||
113. | COLOMBOT Eddie | 2004 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:27.09 | 964 pts | ||||
114. | BRANTU Adrien | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:27.12 | 962 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
114. | COTTENCEAU Matthieu | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:27.12 | 962 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
116. | SARKANY Maxim | 2007 | GER | POSEIDON ASCHAFFENBURG | 00:27.14 | 960 pts | ||||
117. | RIGUIDEL Erwan | 2007 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:27.24 | 954 pts | ||||
118. | VENTURA André | 2006 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:27.28 | 951 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
119. | HUON-MERCEUR Nils | 2005 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:27.41 | 943 pts | ||||
120. | GRUN Antoine | 2006 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:27.48 | 939 pts | ||||
121. | DIAZ DE TUESTA Marc | 2005 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:27.57 | 933 pts | ||||
121. | LEGET Pierre-Louis | 2004 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:27.57 | 933 pts | ||||
123. | GONZALEZ Enzo | 2004 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:27.64 | 928 pts | ||||
124. | ARAGONES Paul | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.73 | 923 pts | ||||
125. | HEUILLET Ewan | 2005 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:27.93 | 910 pts | ||||
126. | LORENZO Kerian | 2005 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:28.00 | 906 pts | ||||
126. | BONGERS Samuel | 2006 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:28.00 | 906 pts | ||||
128. | HAKOBKYOKHVYAN Arnak | 2006 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:28.08 | 901 pts | ||||
129. | TISSIER Noah | 2007 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:28.76 | 859 pts | ||||
130. | BIGAY Antoine | 2006 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:28.86 | 853 pts | ||||
131. | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:28.88 | 852 pts | ||||
132. | FINNEGAN Leon | 2007 | GER | POSEIDON ASCHAFFENBURG | 00:28.94 | 848 pts | ||||
133. | HUET Mathis | 2007 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:29.80 | 797 pts | ||||
--- | CLAIRGIRONNET Gatien | 2004 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BARBAUD Julien | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MELUN | ||||||||||
--- | ILCHEV Velizar | 2004 | BUL | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DISERIO Matis | 2005 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DELAIE Yanis | 2004 | FRA | GRAND-EST | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | ||||||||||
--- | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOHBOT DRIDI Yannick | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ZEGHICHI Elias | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | DSQ |
--- | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN |