100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 27 Février 2022 - 17h10) | ||||||||||
1. | GONCALVES Enzo | 2002 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:56.78 | 1030 pts | ||||
2. | BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott | 2005 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:57.08 | 1021 pts | ||||
3. | ZEGHICHI Elias | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:57.38 | 1011 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
4. | LEBATTEUR Thomas | 2004 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:57.85 | 996 pts | ||||
5. | BOCQUET-FRANCOIS Etienne | 2004 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:57.89 | 995 pts | ||||
6. | VENTURA André | 2006 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:58.02 | 991 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
7. | MATHIEU Clément | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:58.68 | 970 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
8. | SAVARY Romain | 2006 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:58.93 | 963 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C (Dimanche 27 Février 2022 - 17h07) | ||||||||||
1. | PASEK Engueran | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:57.27 | 1015 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
2. | GARBAA Hamza | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:57.93 | 994 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
3. | KINTZ Matthieu | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:58.78 | 967 pts | ||||
4. | PERROTTE Vadim | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:58.80 | 967 pts | ||||
5. | LEGRAND Raphael | 2004 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:58.89 | 964 pts | ||||
6. | RENARD Artür | 2007 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:59.02 | 960 pts | ||||
7. | CORNET Léo-Paul | 2004 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:59.29 | 951 pts | ||||
8. | CHEVE Gabriel | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:59.78 | 936 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 27 Février 2022 - 11h08) | ||||||||||
1. | DINE-MOREIRA Orhan | 1998 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:52.34 | 1178 pts | QFA | |||
2. | ZEPHIR Jean-Luc | 1993 | LCA | EN TOURS | 00:52.44 | 1174 pts | QFA | |||
3. | PIZZAGALLI Charles | 2004 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:54.22 | 1114 pts | QFA | |||
4. | AJOUR Oussama | 2003 | TUN | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | 00:55.18 | 1082 pts | QFA | |||
5. | NOTAT Hugo | 2004 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:55.32 | 1078 pts | QFA | |||
6. | FUHRY Axel | 2004 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:55.53 | 1071 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
7. | SCHAPMAN Fabien | 2000 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:56.26 | 1047 pts | QFA | |||
CE - NORMANDIE / ROUEN (Eau libre) | ||||||||||
8. | GRESSENT Maxence | 2004 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:56.51 | 1039 pts | QFA | |||
9. | DECAMPS Baptiste | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:56.78 | 1030 pts | QFB | |||
10. | BRANTU Adrien | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:57.27 | 1015 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
11. | ARDOUIN Valentin | 2002 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:57.38 | 1011 pts | QFB | |||
12. | ZEGHICHI Elias | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:57.43 | 1010 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
13. | BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott | 2005 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:57.52 | 1007 pts | QFB | |||
14. | GONCALVES Enzo | 2002 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:57.74 | 1000 pts | QFB | |||
15. | BOCQUET-FRANCOIS Etienne | 2004 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:58.00 | 992 pts | QFB | |||
16. | VENTURA André | 2006 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:58.01 | 991 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
17. | SAVARY Romain | 2006 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:58.08 | 989 pts | QFC | |||
18. | LEBATTEUR Thomas | 2004 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:58.17 | 986 pts | QFC | |||
19. | MATHIEU Clément | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:58.47 | 977 pts | QFC | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
20. | GARBAA Hamza | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:58.55 | 974 pts | QFC | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
21. | PERROTTE Vadim | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:58.61 | 973 pts | QFC | |||
21. | KINTZ Matthieu | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:58.61 | 973 pts | QFC | |||
23. | LEGRAND Raphael | 2004 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:58.76 | 968 pts | QFC | |||
24. | PASEK Engueran | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:58.88 | 964 pts | QFC | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
25. | RENARD Artür | 2007 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:58.99 | 961 pts | ||||
26. | CORNET Léo-Paul | 2004 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:59.16 | 955 pts | ||||
27. | CHEVE Gabriel | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:59.33 | 950 pts | ||||
28. | FLAHAUT Cyrian | 2005 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:59.45 | 947 pts | ||||
29. | MURA Theodore | 2005 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:59.68 | 939 pts | ||||
30. | LEBEDEL Ange | 2005 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:00.87 | 903 pts | ||||
31. | GODEFROY Marius | 2006 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:01.08 | 897 pts | ||||
32. | CANAVY Valentin | 2002 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:01.29 | 891 pts | ||||
33. | FESNIERES Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:01.79 | 876 pts | ||||
34. | MESLIER Sofiane | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:02.54 | 854 pts | ||||
--- | KHENDRICHE Lounis | 1997 | ALG | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ZITOUNI Fares | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CE - NORMANDIE / ROUEN (Eau libre) | ||||||||||
--- | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | FRA | EN CAEN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / CAEN | ||||||||||
--- | ZAJACZKOWSKI Rafao | 2003 | FRA | C.N DEAUVILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TROUDE Cyril | 2001 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |