50 Dos Dames - Finale A Toutes Catégories : 14 ans et plus (Vendredi 16 Décembre 2022 - 18h36) | ||||||||||
1. | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.37 | +0.69 | 1223 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
2. | GOBET Malika | 2004 | SUI | GENÈVE NATATION 1885 | 00:29.53 | +0.54 | 1214 pts | |||
3. | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:29.93 | +0.61 | 1191 pts | |||
4. | CANDELON Louna | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:30.12 | +0.58 | 1181 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / CANET EN ROUSSILLON | ||||||||||
5. | RADOVICI Béatrice | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:31.09 | +0.46 | 1127 pts | |||
6. | NECTOUX Marine | 2004 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:31.67 | +0.67 | 1095 pts | |||
7. | EL TAHAWI Sara | 2000 | ALG | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:31.76 | +0.73 | 1090 pts | |||
8. | OLIVIER Emma | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.97 | +0.69 | 1079 pts | |||
9. | BOUTELOUP Camille | 2004 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:32.66 | +0.63 | 1042 pts | |||
10. | ABDUL BAKI Sarah | 2004 | LBN | GENÈVE NATATION 1885 | 00:32.75 | +0.72 | 1037 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Finale B Toutes Catégories : 14 ans et plus (Vendredi 16 Décembre 2022 - 18h35) | ||||||||||
1. | ABDUL BAKI Silhouette | 2006 | LBN | GENÈVE NATATION 1885 | 00:32.79 | +0.64 | 1035 pts | |||
2. | LAINÉ Ambre | 2007 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:32.96 | +0.69 | 1026 pts | |||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
3. | BOELLMANN Ninon | 2005 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:32.98 | +0.58 | 1025 pts | |||
4. | CHARBONNIER Sibylle | 2004 | SUI | MORGES NATATION | 00:33.24 | +0.64 | 1011 pts | |||
5. | MAILHOL Prune | 2007 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:33.28 | +0.67 | 1009 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / CANNES | ||||||||||
6. | DELORME Marilou | 2007 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:33.31 | +0.62 | 1008 pts | |||
7. | BLANC Tiffen | 2008 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:33.42 | +0.80 | 1002 pts | |||
8. | RANNOU Caroline | 1998 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:33.63 | +0.63 | 991 pts | |||
9. | ARMATOL Suzon | 2007 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:33.90 | +0.64 | 977 pts | |||
10. | MEJDOUB Shemsy | 2008 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:34.20 | +0.64 | 962 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Finale C Juniors 1-2 : 14-15 ans (Vendredi 16 Décembre 2022 - 18h33) | ||||||||||
1. | BAYONNE Loréa | 2008 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:33.36 | +0.65 | 1005 pts | |||
2. | NöDL Amandine | 2007 | SUI | MORGES NATATION | 00:34.33 | +0.65 | 955 pts | |||
3. | TARDY Clara | 2008 | FRA | DEUX-SÈVRES | 00:34.50 | +0.76 | 947 pts | |||
4. | SESSA Lilou | 2008 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:34.90 | +0.64 | 927 pts | |||
5. | LEGROS Pauline | 2007 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:35.09 | +0.65 | 917 pts | |||
6. | CERCLET Eva | 2008 | FRA | DEUX-SÈVRES | 00:36.91 | +0.71 | 829 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Vendredi 16 Décembre 2022 - 15h33) | ||||||||||
1. | GOBET Malika | 2004 | SUI | GENÈVE NATATION 1885 | 00:29.96 | +0.61 | 1190 pts | QFA | ||
2. | CANDELON Louna | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:30.03 | +0.56 | 1186 pts | QFA | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / CANET EN ROUSSILLON | ||||||||||
3. | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.10 | +0.63 | 1182 pts | QFA | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
4. | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:30.25 | +0.65 | 1173 pts | QFA | ||
5. | RADOVICI Béatrice | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:31.05 | +0.58 | 1129 pts | QFA | ||
6. | NECTOUX Marine | 2004 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:31.69 | +0.64 | 1094 pts | QFA | ||
7. | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | FRA | DEUX-SÈVRES | 00:32.03 | +0.76 | 1075 pts | QFA | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARTIGUES | ||||||||||
8. | EL TAHAWI Sara | 2000 | ALG | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:32.08 | +0.72 | 1073 pts | QFA | ||
9. | BOUTELOUP Camille | 2004 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:32.18 | +0.59 | 1067 pts | QFA | ||
10. | OLIVIER Emma | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.28 | +0.72 | 1062 pts | QFA | ||
11. | ABDUL BAKI Sarah | 2004 | LBN | GENÈVE NATATION 1885 | 00:32.51 | +0.65 | 1050 pts | QFB | ||
12. | DELORME Marilou | 2007 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:32.67 | +0.70 | 1041 pts | QFB | ||
13. | CHARBONNIER Sibylle | 2004 | SUI | MORGES NATATION | 00:32.73 | +0.63 | 1038 pts | QFB | ||
14. | LAINÉ Ambre | 2007 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:32.88 | +0.70 | 1030 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
15. | BOELLMANN Ninon | 2005 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:33.06 | +0.57 | 1021 pts | QFB | ||
16. | ABDUL BAKI Silhouette | 2006 | LBN | GENÈVE NATATION 1885 | 00:33.18 | +0.64 | 1014 pts | QFB | ||
17. | BLANC Tiffen | 2008 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:33.55 | +0.74 | 995 pts | QFB | ||
18. | MEJDOUB Shemsy | 2008 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:33.71 | +0.68 | 987 pts | QFB | ||
19. | MAILHOL Prune | 2007 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:34.05 | +0.65 | 970 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / CANNES | ||||||||||
20. | ARMATOL Suzon | 2007 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:34.32 | +0.65 | 956 pts | QFB | ||
21. | RANNOU Caroline | 1998 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:34.34 | +0.61 | 955 pts | |||
22. | BAYONNE Loréa | 2008 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:34.61 | +0.66 | 941 pts | QFC | ||
23. | PAILLET Aurélie | 2005 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:34.80 | +0.66 | 932 pts | |||
24. | NöDL Amandine | 2007 | SUI | MORGES NATATION | 00:34.93 | +0.68 | 925 pts | QFC | ||
25. | LEGROS Pauline | 2007 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:35.21 | +0.69 | 911 pts | QFC | ||
26. | TARDY Clara | 2008 | FRA | DEUX-SÈVRES | 00:35.29 | +0.78 | 907 pts | QFC | ||
27. | LEPRINCE Romane | 2006 | FRA | DEUX-SÈVRES | 00:35.37 | +0.70 | 903 pts | |||
28. | LETRILLARD Margot | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:35.61 | +0.72 | 891 pts | |||
29. | SESSA Lilou | 2008 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:35.65 | +0.64 | 889 pts | QFC | ||
30. | RENARD Manon | 2006 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:35.86 | +0.69 | 879 pts | |||
31. | BEL Cassandra | 2006 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:36.17 | +0.76 | 864 pts | |||
32. | CERCLET Eva | 2008 | FRA | DEUX-SÈVRES | 00:36.75 | +0.69 | 836 pts | QFC | ||
33. | SAKHI Souhila | 2006 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:37.51 | +0.73 | 801 pts | |||
--- | LEGER Camille | 2004 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MOUTAKANNI Yasmine | 2006 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KOST Nina | 1995 | SUI | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |