50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Samedi 29 Janvier 2022 - 18h29) | ||||||||||
1. | MARTIAL Noah | 2005 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 00:27.40 | +0.74 | 1129 pts | |||
CAF - MARTINIQUE / FORT DE FRANCE | ||||||||||
2. | DALU Telia | 2004 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:27.60 | +0.75 | 1115 pts | |||
CAF - MARTINIQUE / FORT DE FRANCE | ||||||||||
3. | VIGNOCAN Auriane | 2006 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:28.33 | +0.70 | 1064 pts | |||
CAF - MARTINIQUE / FORT DE FRANCE | ||||||||||
4. | KOUASSIGAN Léa | 2006 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | 00:29.40 | +0.72 | 992 pts | |||
CAF - MARTINIQUE / FORT DE FRANCE | ||||||||||
5. | TAYEE Grace | 2006 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | 00:29.49 | +0.67 | 986 pts | |||
CAF - MARTINIQUE / FORT DE FRANCE | ||||||||||
6. | MANIN Cyrielle | 2008 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:29.72 | +0.62 | 970 pts | |||
7. | FANCHONNA Sarah | 2004 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 00:30.20 | +0.74 | 939 pts | |||
8. | EUGENE Anne-Laure | 2009 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:30.21 | +0.79 | 938 pts | |||
9. | PARTEL Solenn | 2008 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | 00:30.30 | +0.81 | 933 pts | |||
10. | MOREL Chloé | 2009 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:30.32 | +0.77 | 931 pts | |||
11. | KOUASSIGAN Oceane | 2008 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | 00:30.66 | +0.68 | 910 pts | |||
CAF - MARTINIQUE / FORT DE FRANCE | ||||||||||
12. | CHARLES-DONATIEN Sloane | 2005 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:30.70 | +0.67 | 907 pts | |||
13. | SOROMAN Malia | 2009 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:30.88 | +0.81 | 896 pts | |||
14. | ROSALIE Mathilde | 2004 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 00:31.17 | +0.75 | 877 pts | |||
15. | PAVIOT Doris | 2005 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 00:31.33 | +0.74 | 867 pts | |||
16. | VIGNE Naïa | 2005 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 00:31.35 | +0.78 | 866 pts | |||
17. | AUGUSTE-CHARLERY Anaïs | 2006 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:31.37 | +0.74 | 865 pts | |||
18. | ROSALIE Clémence | 2006 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 00:31.38 | +0.73 | 864 pts | |||
19. | DEPREZ Lénise | 2004 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:31.49 | +0.84 | 857 pts | |||
20. | NUMA Maéva | 2007 | FRA | H 2 EAUX FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:32.97 | +0.64 | 768 pts | |||
21. | RISAL Latifa | 2007 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:33.36 | +0.89 | 746 pts | |||
22. | MARTIAL Lyanna | 2006 | FRA | AC FONGIROMON | 00:33.46 | +0.85 | 740 pts | |||
23. | LESTRADE Maylis | 2009 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:33.78 | +0.59 | 722 pts | |||
24. | LETON Kaélys | 2011 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:35.31 | +0.79 | 637 pts | |||
25. | DIDIER Emma | 2009 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:35.87 | +0.73 | 608 pts | |||
26. | GALVA Claire | 2008 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | 00:37.08 | +0.77 | 546 pts | |||
27. | JACQUES Loraya | 2010 | FRA | H 2 EAUX FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:37.65 | 519 pts | ||||
28. | MORMIN Naïs | 2011 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | 00:38.05 | +0.96 | 500 pts | |||
29. | MONTAY Cleïa | 2006 | FRA | AC FONGIROMON | 00:39.29 | +0.93 | 443 pts | |||
30. | JABBOUR Hanaé | 2011 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | 00:45.25 | 217 pts | ||||
31. | CHAUVIN-VOGEL Zoé | 2011 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:45.30 | +0.99 | 216 pts | |||
--- | MAISON Maureen | 2009 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MAISON Melissa | 2007 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MONDESIR Mona | 2010 | FRA | H 2 EAUX FORT-DE-FRANCE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | JEAN-BAPTISTE Emilie | 2007 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PAMPHILE Clarisse | 2006 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ANGLIONIN Leslie | 2007 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | DSQ |
--- |