50 Breaststroke Women - Final A (Saturday 30 April 2022 - 14h45) | ||||||||||
1. | ABEL-THIEBAUT Rosalie | 2007 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:34.45 | 1127 pts | ||||
CAF - LA RÉUNION / ST DENIS | ||||||||||
2. | GORY-LAURET Mahée | 2007 | FRA | CN POSSESSION | 00:35.87 | 1053 pts | ||||
3. | MONTROUGE élisa | 2009 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:36.26 | 1033 pts | ||||
CAF - LA RÉUNION / ST DENIS | ||||||||||
4. | LEOCADIE Noemy | 2007 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:37.26 | 982 pts | ||||
CAF - LA RÉUNION / ST DENIS | ||||||||||
5. | KURZWEG Klervie | 2009 | FRA | CN POSSESSION | 00:37.27 | 982 pts | ||||
6. | BENHAMOU Léa | 2008 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:39.32 | 883 pts | ||||
7. | GONTHIER Audrey | 2007 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 00:39.38 | 880 pts | ||||
8. | ERUDEL Maeva | 2010 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:39.66 | 867 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final B (Saturday 30 April 2022 - 14h43) | ||||||||||
1. | RIEMENS Eléa | 2006 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:37.73 | 959 pts | ||||
2. | ZIELINSKI Mailys | 2008 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:39.43 | 878 pts | ||||
3. | MARTINEZ Tess | 2010 | FRA | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | 00:40.04 | 849 pts | ||||
4. | DESPLAS Lisa | 2007 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:40.46 | 830 pts | ||||
5. | MICHEL Cassie | 2008 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:41.33 | 791 pts | ||||
6. | CAZAL Julie | 2009 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | 00:41.53 | 782 pts | ||||
7. | NADAUD Pauline | 2008 | FRA | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | 00:41.87 | 767 pts | ||||
8. | TSHIBATSU Emma | 2008 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:42.39 | 744 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final C Jeunes : 11-13 ans (Saturday 30 April 2022 - 14h41) | ||||||||||
1. | RIVOLLIER Shona | 2009 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:43.68 | 689 pts | ||||
2. | HAUCHARD Camille | 2010 | FRA | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | 00:43.95 | 678 pts | ||||
3. | MASSARI Lea | 2011 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:45.13 | 630 pts | ||||
4. | PAVOT Jade | 2011 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:45.38 | 620 pts | ||||
5. | BABEF Alice | 2011 | FRA | CN POSSESSION | 00:45.76 | 605 pts | ||||
6. | JEAULT Nélya | 2009 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | 00:46.20 | 588 pts | ||||
7. | GRASSET-FOKYIN Prune | 2010 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:47.96 | 523 pts | ||||
8. | ABEL THIEBAUT Garance | 2011 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:48.99 | 486 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 30 April 2022 - 08h44) | ||||||||||
1. | ABEL-THIEBAUT Rosalie | 2007 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:34.79 | 1109 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - LA RÉUNION / ST DENIS | ||||||||||
2. | GORY-LAURET Mahée | 2007 | FRA | CN POSSESSION | 00:35.83 | 1055 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MONTROUGE élisa | 2009 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:35.90 | 1051 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - LA RÉUNION / ST DENIS | ||||||||||
4. | KURZWEG Klervie | 2009 | FRA | CN POSSESSION | 00:36.85 | 1003 pts | QFA | |||
5. | LEOCADIE Noemy | 2007 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:37.04 | 993 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - LA RÉUNION / ST DENIS | ||||||||||
6. | BENHAMOU Léa | 2008 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:38.81 | 907 pts | QFA | |||
7. | GONTHIER Audrey | 2007 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 00:38.85 | 905 pts | QFA | |||
8. | GRONDIN Julia-Maëly | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | 00:39.36 | 881 pts | QFA | |||
9. | ERUDEL Maeva | 2010 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:39.83 | 859 pts | QFB | |||
10. | MARTINEZ Tess | 2010 | FRA | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | 00:40.27 | 839 pts | QFB | |||
11. | ZIELINSKI Mailys | 2008 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:40.39 | 833 pts | QFB | |||
12. | RIEMENS Eléa | 2006 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:41.48 | 784 pts | QFB | |||
13. | DESPLAS Lisa | 2007 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:41.60 | 779 pts | QFB | |||
14. | TSHIBATSU Emma | 2008 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:41.76 | 771 pts | QFB | |||
15. | MICHEL Cassie | 2008 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:41.80 | 770 pts | QFB | |||
16. | CAZAL Julie | 2009 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | 00:42.32 | 747 pts | QFB | |||
17. | NADAUD Pauline | 2008 | FRA | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | 00:42.83 | 725 pts | ||||
18. | HOAREAU Manon | 2006 | FRA | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | 00:42.99 | 718 pts | ||||
19. | IDMONT Aurore | 2005 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:43.18 | 710 pts | ||||
20. | RIVOLLIER Shona | 2009 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:44.77 | 645 pts | QFC | |||
21. | HAUCHARD Camille | 2010 | FRA | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | 00:45.23 | 626 pts | QFC | |||
22. | BABEF Alice | 2011 | FRA | CN POSSESSION | 00:45.54 | 614 pts | QFC | |||
23. | PAVOT Jade | 2011 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:46.21 | 588 pts | QFC | |||
24. | MASSARI Lea | 2011 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:46.75 | 567 pts | QFC | |||
25. | JEAULT Nélya | 2009 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | 00:46.90 | 562 pts | QFC | |||
26. | GRASSET-FOKYIN Prune | 2010 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:47.77 | 530 pts | QFC | |||
27. | ALLAMELE PEREZ Lily | 2008 | FRA | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | 00:48.06 | 519 pts | ||||
28. | ABEL THIEBAUT Garance | 2011 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:48.87 | 490 pts | QFC | |||
29. | RIVIERE Léana | 2009 | FRA | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | 00:50.30 | 441 pts | ||||
30. | JAMMES Leia | 2010 | FRA | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | 00:50.65 | 430 pts | ||||
31. | CHATELLARD Moïra | 2009 | FRA | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | 00:52.12 | 383 pts | ||||
32. | GAUSSAIL NELAUPE Inès | 2010 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 00:53.10 | 353 pts | ||||
33. | ROULOFF Mila | 2011 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:55.69 | 280 pts |