100 Freestyle Men - Final A (Sunday 1 May 2022 - 16h59) | ||||||||||
1. | MAZELLIER Nans | 2004 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:50.46 | +0.67 | 1243 pts | |||
CAF - LA RÉUNION / ST DENIS | ||||||||||
2. | CEÜS Mathieu | 2004 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | 00:52.59 | +0.76 | 1169 pts | |||
3. | BORDIER Timéo | 2005 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:54.07 | +0.69 | 1119 pts | |||
CAF - LA RÉUNION / ST DENIS | ||||||||||
4. | MASSOTTE Bazil | 2006 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:55.07 | 1086 pts | ||||
CAF - LA RÉUNION / ST DENIS | ||||||||||
5. | FERRERE Alexandre | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | 00:56.70 | +0.62 | 1033 pts | |||
CAF - LA RÉUNION / ST DENIS | ||||||||||
6. | SIDELSKI Pacôme | 2007 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:56.85 | +0.70 | 1028 pts | |||
CAF - LA RÉUNION / ST DENIS | ||||||||||
7. | LESPORT Julien | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | 00:57.29 | +0.63 | 1014 pts | |||
8. | MADY Dayan | 2005 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:58.02 | +0.68 | 991 pts | |||
CAF - LA RÉUNION / ST DENIS | ||||||||||
100 Freestyle Men - Final B (Sunday 1 May 2022 - 16h57) | ||||||||||
1. | JEAN DIT GAUTIER Marc | 1994 | FRA | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | 00:57.77 | +0.76 | 999 pts | |||
2. | PAYET Quentin | 2006 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | 00:58.21 | +0.63 | 985 pts | |||
3. | RICHAND Marius | 2003 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:58.33 | +0.62 | 981 pts | |||
4. | GUEUNE Victor | 2006 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:58.69 | 970 pts | ||||
5. | NABOUDET Mathis | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | 00:58.76 | +0.65 | 968 pts | |||
6. | CAZAL Raphael | 2007 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:58.82 | +0.66 | 966 pts | |||
7. | PAYET Antoine | 2008 | FRA | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | 00:59.72 | +0.79 | 938 pts | |||
8. | CHANE-LEONG Mathis | 2006 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | 01:01.03 | +0.69 | 899 pts | |||
100 Freestyle Men - Final C Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Sunday 1 May 2022 - 16h54) | ||||||||||
1. | LE BOURVELLEC Hugo | 2008 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:59.55 | +0.65 | 943 pts | |||
2. | THIRIOT Anthony | 2008 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 01:00.20 | +0.68 | 924 pts | |||
3. | FELICITE Alexis | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | 01:01.64 | +0.69 | 880 pts | |||
4. | MAILLOT Valentin | 2009 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 01:02.34 | +0.71 | 860 pts | |||
5. | BORDIER Mahel | 2008 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:03.08 | +0.67 | 838 pts | |||
6. | KICHENIN Matheo | 2008 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 01:03.10 | +0.63 | 838 pts | |||
7. | ISSA Marwan | 2009 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 01:03.47 | 827 pts | ||||
8. | GABRIEL Maël | 2009 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 01:05.42 | +0.68 | 772 pts | |||
100 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 1 May 2022 - 11h08) | ||||||||||
1. | MAZELLIER Nans | 2004 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:50.72 | +0.68 | 1234 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - LA RÉUNION / ST DENIS | ||||||||||
2. | CEÜS Mathieu | 2004 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | 00:52.77 | +0.78 | 1163 pts | QFA | ||
3. | BORDIER Timéo | 2005 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:53.68 | +0.68 | 1132 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - LA RÉUNION / ST DENIS | ||||||||||
4. | MASSOTTE Bazil | 2006 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:56.08 | +0.64 | 1053 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - LA RÉUNION / ST DENIS | ||||||||||
5. | MADY Dayan | 2005 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:56.62 | +0.65 | 1036 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - LA RÉUNION / ST DENIS | ||||||||||
6. | LESPORT Julien | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | 00:56.99 | +0.66 | 1024 pts | QFA | ||
7. | SIDELSKI Pacôme | 2007 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:57.88 | +0.72 | 995 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - LA RÉUNION / ST DENIS | ||||||||||
8. | FERRERE Alexandre | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | 00:57.90 | +0.62 | 995 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - LA RÉUNION / ST DENIS | ||||||||||
9. | PAYET Quentin | 2006 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | 00:58.43 | +0.64 | 978 pts | QFB | ||
10. | JEAN DIT GAUTIER Marc | 1994 | FRA | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | 00:58.58 | +0.77 | 973 pts | QFB | ||
11. | NABOUDET Mathis | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | 00:58.59 | 973 pts | QFB | |||
12. | GUEUNE Victor | 2006 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:58.60 | 973 pts | QFB | |||
13. | RICHAND Marius | 2003 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:58.98 | +0.62 | 961 pts | QFB | ||
14. | CAZAL Raphael | 2007 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:59.31 | +0.65 | 951 pts | QFB | ||
15. | PAYET Antoine | 2008 | FRA | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | 00:59.38 | +0.77 | 949 pts | QFB | ||
16. | CHANE-LEONG Mathis | 2006 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | 00:59.87 | +0.68 | 934 pts | QFB | ||
17. | PUECH Thibault | 2007 | FRA | CN POSSESSION | 00:59.94 | +0.78 | 932 pts | |||
18. | CHAMPEAU Baptiste | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | 01:00.06 | +0.70 | 928 pts | |||
19. | LE BOURVELLEC Hugo | 2008 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:00.09 | +0.62 | 927 pts | QFC | ||
20. | FOSSATI Enzo | 2007 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:00.58 | +0.68 | 912 pts | |||
21. | SOUNE-SEYNE Raphael | 2006 | FRA | NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ | 01:00.65 | +0.73 | 910 pts | |||
22. | DUPONT Robin | 2007 | FRA | CN POSSESSION | 01:00.73 | +0.72 | 908 pts | |||
23. | THIRIOT Anthony | 2008 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 01:01.05 | +0.61 | 898 pts | QFC | ||
24. | CANTALIA Kenny | 2007 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | 01:01.44 | 886 pts | ||||
25. | FELICITE Alexis | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | 01:01.55 | +0.66 | 883 pts | QFC | ||
26. | LARIVIERE Milan | 2006 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:02.06 | +0.76 | 868 pts | |||
CAF - LA RÉUNION / ST DENIS | ||||||||||
27. | GRONDIN Ewan | 2007 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:02.25 | 862 pts | ||||
28. | ISSA Marwan | 2009 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 01:02.39 | +0.61 | 858 pts | QFC | ||
29. | MAILLOT Valentin | 2009 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 01:02.48 | +0.71 | 856 pts | QFC | ||
30. | DAMOUR Kylian | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | 01:02.63 | +0.67 | 851 pts | |||
31. | LE FORESTIER Mathéo | 2005 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:02.74 | +0.69 | 848 pts | |||
32. | BORDIER Mahel | 2008 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:03.32 | +0.72 | 831 pts | QFC | ||
33. | JEANNE ROSE Nils | 2007 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:04.00 | +0.64 | 812 pts | |||
34. | BOSC-ACADINE Hugo | 2006 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:04.24 | +0.59 | 805 pts | |||
35. | GABRIEL Maël | 2009 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 01:04.36 | +0.78 | 802 pts | QFC | ||
36. | CAZAUBON Constant | 2006 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 01:04.42 | +0.61 | 800 pts | |||
37. | KICHENIN Matheo | 2008 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 01:04.50 | +0.60 | 798 pts | QFC | ||
38. | LE TOULLEC Julien | 2008 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 01:04.54 | +0.56 | 796 pts | |||
39. | CHRISTIN-JENKINS Ronan | 2009 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:04.57 | +0.73 | 796 pts | |||
40. | CONCA--GARCIN Tom | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | 01:04.81 | +0.79 | 789 pts | |||
41. | DITTA Roman | 2009 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 01:05.07 | +0.64 | 782 pts | |||
42. | FOURNEL Inka | 2006 | FRA | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | 01:05.31 | 775 pts | ||||
43. | GAUSSAIL-NELAUPE Raphael | 2006 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 01:06.77 | +0.82 | 735 pts | |||
44. | LEGROS Mathieu | 2009 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:06.79 | +0.66 | 734 pts | |||
45. | TECHER Leo | 2010 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 01:07.13 | 725 pts | ||||
46. | HOAREAU Gabriel | 2009 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 01:08.76 | +0.51 | 682 pts | |||
47. | DASSOT Kilian | 2009 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:09.22 | +0.64 | 670 pts | |||
48. | GONTHIER Raphael | 2009 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 01:09.80 | +0.83 | 655 pts | |||
49. | GILAS Léo | 2010 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:10.35 | +0.71 | 641 pts | |||
50. | PAÎRO Jean | 2009 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | 01:10.43 | +0.70 | 639 pts | |||
51. | SARTRE Noa | 2009 | FRA | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | 01:10.63 | +0.54 | 634 pts | |||
52. | JAMMES Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | 01:11.18 | +0.77 | 620 pts | |||
53. | LEBON Julien-Thomas | 2010 | FRA | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | 01:11.31 | 617 pts | ||||
54. | VINGUEDASSALOM Ethan | 2009 | FRA | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | 01:11.60 | +0.74 | 610 pts | |||
55. | CHATELLARD Lilian | 2007 | FRA | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | 01:11.68 | +0.62 | 608 pts | |||
56. | PAYET Hugo | 2008 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | 01:13.06 | +0.77 | 574 pts | |||
57. | SYLVESTRE Sevan | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | 01:13.07 | 574 pts | ||||
58. | DELAVAL Raphael | 2010 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | 01:13.78 | +0.60 | 557 pts | |||
59. | TECHER Enzo | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | 01:14.54 | +0.82 | 539 pts | |||
60. | SAROUDA Stevan | 2008 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 01:14.88 | +0.83 | 532 pts | |||
61. | TAURIN Louis | 2009 | FRA | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | 01:15.55 | +0.57 | 516 pts | |||
62. | NOGUERA Rudy | 2008 | FRA | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | 01:15.65 | 514 pts | ||||
63. | FRAISE Gabriel | 2009 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | 01:16.94 | +0.76 | 485 pts | |||
64. | KLENKLE Arthur | 2010 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 01:17.22 | +0.49 | 479 pts | |||
65. | BELVEYRE Titouan | 2010 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:17.41 | +0.82 | 475 pts | |||
66. | SOUNE SEYNE Louis | 2010 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | 01:19.72 | +0.72 | 426 pts | |||
67. | DIJOUX Rafael | 2010 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 01:21.16 | 397 pts | ||||
--- | MANICON Mahé | 2010 | FRA | CN PANON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | NABOUDET Thomas | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DRISS Raphael | 2004 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LEBON--ROUSSEAU Ael | 2009 | FRA | CN PANON | DSQ |
--- |