100 Butterfly Men - Final A (Saturday 30 April 2022 - 16h56) | ||||||||||
1. | MAZELLIER Nans | 2004 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:55.41 | 1231 pts | ||||
CAF - LA RÉUNION / ST DENIS | ||||||||||
2. | MASSOTTE Bazil | 2006 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:59.66 | +0.52 | 1106 pts | |||
CAF - LA RÉUNION / ST DENIS | ||||||||||
3. | FOULQUIER Jason | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | 01:02.57 | +0.73 | 1025 pts | |||
4. | FERRERE Alexandre | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | 01:03.08 | +0.57 | 1011 pts | |||
CAF - LA RÉUNION / ST DENIS | ||||||||||
5. | RICHAND Marius | 2003 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 01:05.22 | +0.65 | 953 pts | |||
6. | CAZAL Raphael | 2007 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 01:05.30 | +0.66 | 951 pts | |||
7. | THIRIOT Anthony | 2008 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 01:05.49 | +0.75 | 946 pts | |||
8. | BORDIER Mahel | 2008 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:08.03 | +0.46 | 880 pts | |||
100 Butterfly Men - Final B (Saturday 30 April 2022 - 16h53) | ||||||||||
1. | LESPORT Julien | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | 01:06.46 | +0.73 | 920 pts | |||
2. | GUEUNE Victor | 2006 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:06.77 | +0.32 | 912 pts | |||
3. | RANGUIN Noam | 2008 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 01:08.26 | +0.20 | 874 pts | |||
4. | LE FORESTIER Mathéo | 2005 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:08.74 | 862 pts | ||||
5. | JULIE Ridwane | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | 01:10.13 | +0.31 | 827 pts | |||
6. | CHANE-LEONG Mathis | 2006 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | 01:11.22 | +0.43 | 800 pts | |||
7. | LE TOULLEC Julien | 2008 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 01:11.49 | +0.59 | 794 pts | |||
8. | PUECH Thibault | 2007 | FRA | CN POSSESSION | 01:12.15 | +0.40 | 778 pts | |||
100 Butterfly Men - Final C Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Saturday 30 April 2022 - 16h50) | ||||||||||
1. | FELICITE Alexis | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | 01:10.14 | +0.65 | 827 pts | |||
2. | MAILLOT Valentin | 2009 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 01:11.38 | 796 pts | ||||
3. | LEGROS Mathieu | 2009 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:16.29 | +0.74 | 682 pts | |||
4. | TECHER Leo | 2010 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 01:16.78 | +0.54 | 671 pts | |||
5. | KICHENIN Matheo | 2008 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 01:17.18 | +0.29 | 662 pts | |||
6. | ISSA Marwan | 2009 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 01:17.90 | +0.34 | 646 pts | |||
7. | DASSOT Kilian | 2009 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:22.89 | +0.38 | 542 pts | |||
8. | LEBON Julien-Thomas | 2010 | FRA | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | 01:24.54 | 509 pts | ||||
100 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Saturday 30 April 2022 - 10h22) | ||||||||||
1. | MAZELLIER Nans | 2004 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:57.06 | +0.74 | 1182 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - LA RÉUNION / ST DENIS | ||||||||||
2. | MASSOTTE Bazil | 2006 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:00.05 | +0.66 | 1095 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - LA RÉUNION / ST DENIS | ||||||||||
3. | THIRIOT Anthony | 2008 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 01:03.19 | +0.73 | 1008 pts | QFA | ||
4. | FERRERE Alexandre | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | 01:03.21 | +0.62 | 1007 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - LA RÉUNION / ST DENIS | ||||||||||
5. | CAZAL Raphael | 2007 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 01:04.28 | +0.67 | 978 pts | QFA | ||
6. | FOULQUIER Jason | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | 01:04.62 | +0.85 | 969 pts | QFA | ||
7. | RICHAND Marius | 2003 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 01:06.49 | +0.68 | 919 pts | QFA | ||
8. | BORDIER Mahel | 2008 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:07.14 | +0.78 | 903 pts | QFA | ||
9. | LE FORESTIER Mathéo | 2005 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:07.76 | +0.72 | 887 pts | QFB | ||
10. | LESPORT Julien | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | 01:07.99 | +0.77 | 881 pts | QFB | ||
11. | GUEUNE Victor | 2006 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:08.07 | +0.76 | 879 pts | QFB | ||
12. | RANGUIN Noam | 2008 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 01:08.14 | +0.72 | 877 pts | QFB | ||
13. | CHANE-LEONG Mathis | 2006 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | 01:09.10 | +0.71 | 853 pts | QFB | ||
14. | JULIE Ridwane | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | 01:09.23 | +0.80 | 849 pts | QFB | ||
15. | PUECH Thibault | 2007 | FRA | CN POSSESSION | 01:09.64 | +0.83 | 839 pts | QFB | ||
15. | LE TOULLEC Julien | 2008 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 01:09.64 | +0.57 | 839 pts | QFB | ||
17. | MAILLOT Valentin | 2009 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 01:10.56 | +0.72 | 816 pts | QFC | ||
18. | GRONDIN Ewan | 2007 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:11.13 | +0.57 | 802 pts | |||
19. | NABOUDET Mathis | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | 01:12.31 | +0.73 | 774 pts | |||
20. | FELICITE Alexis | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | 01:13.05 | +0.73 | 756 pts | QFC | ||
21. | ISSA Marwan | 2009 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 01:14.61 | +0.68 | 720 pts | QFC | ||
22. | TECHER Leo | 2010 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 01:15.38 | +0.74 | 702 pts | QFC | ||
23. | LEGROS Mathieu | 2009 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:17.20 | +0.70 | 661 pts | QFC | ||
24. | GAUSSAIL-NELAUPE Raphael | 2006 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 01:18.69 | +0.84 | 629 pts | |||
25. | KICHENIN Matheo | 2008 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 01:18.84 | +0.68 | 626 pts | QFC | ||
26. | LEBON Julien-Thomas | 2010 | FRA | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | 01:22.36 | +0.68 | 552 pts | QFC | ||
27. | DASSOT Kilian | 2009 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:22.49 | +0.59 | 550 pts | QFC | ||
28. | HOAREAU Gabriel | 2009 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 01:28.58 | +0.69 | 434 pts | |||
29. | SOUNE SEYNE Louis | 2010 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | 01:28.61 | +0.77 | 433 pts | |||
30. | NOGUERA Rudy | 2008 | FRA | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | 01:30.48 | 400 pts | ||||
31. | SYLVESTRE Sevan | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | 01:31.14 | +0.77 | 389 pts | |||
32. | KLENKLE Arthur | 2010 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 01:40.48 | +0.81 | 247 pts | |||
33. | DELAVAL Raphael | 2010 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | 01:45.98 | +0.61 | 178 pts |