100 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 25 Juin 2022 - 15h26) | ||||||||||
1. | DELMOTTE Damien | 1999 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 01:02.53 | +0.64 | 1036 pts | |||
2. | FERRERE Alexandre | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | 01:02.77 | +0.59 | 1029 pts | MPR14 | ||
CAF - LA RÉUNION / ST DENIS | ||||||||||
3. | PAYET Antoine | 2008 | FRA | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | 01:07.88 | +0.63 | 896 pts | |||
4. | FOSSATI Enzo | 2007 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:08.24 | +0.65 | 887 pts | |||
5. | RICHAND Marius | 2003 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 01:09.50 | +1.29 | 856 pts | |||
6. | GABRIEL Maël | 2009 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 01:10.19 | +0.68 | 839 pts | |||
7. | PAYET Quentin | 2006 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | 01:10.49 | +0.59 | 831 pts | |||
8. | FELICITE Alexis | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | 01:11.45 | +0.82 | 808 pts | |||
100 Dos Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 25 Juin 2022 - 15h24) | ||||||||||
1. | DITTA Roman | 2009 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 01:12.25 | +0.66 | 789 pts | |||
2. | CAZAL Raphael | 2007 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 01:12.80 | +0.62 | 776 pts | |||
3. | BOSC-ACADINE Hugo | 2006 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:12.99 | +0.60 | 772 pts | |||
4. | SARTRE Matis | 2004 | FRA | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | 01:14.24 | +0.71 | 743 pts | |||
5. | MAILLOT Valentin | 2009 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 01:14.41 | +0.82 | 739 pts | |||
6. | GRONDIN Ewan | 2007 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:15.27 | +0.65 | 719 pts | |||
7. | GUILLAUME Florent | 2011 | FRA | SELECTION AVENIRS 974 | 01:18.12 | +1.07 | 657 pts | |||
8. | LEGROS Mathieu | 2009 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:21.44 | +0.77 | 587 pts | |||
100 Dos Messieurs - Finale C Avenirs Jeunes : 6-14 ans (Samedi 25 Juin 2022 - 15h20) | ||||||||||
1. | SARTRE Noa | 2009 | FRA | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | 01:21.29 | +0.68 | 590 pts | |||
2. | TECHER Leo | 2010 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 01:26.88 | +0.79 | 481 pts | |||
3. | BELVEYRE Titouan | 2010 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:27.76 | +0.87 | 465 pts | |||
4. | HOAREAU Gabriel | 2009 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 01:28.17 | +0.74 | 458 pts | |||
5. | METRO Samuel | 2011 | FRA | SELECTION AVENIRS 974 | 01:28.95 | +0.64 | 444 pts | |||
6. | NADAUD Tom | 2011 | FRA | SELECTION AVENIRS 974 | 01:32.10 | +0.65 | 390 pts | |||
7. | TAURIN Louis | 2009 | FRA | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | 01:35.55 | +0.85 | 334 pts | |||
8. | HUBERT Clément | 2011 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 01:39.00 | +0.77 | 283 pts | |||
100 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 25 Juin 2022 - 10h05) | ||||||||||
1. | DELMOTTE Damien | 1999 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 01:04.61 | +0.65 | 980 pts | QFA | ||
2. | FERRERE Alexandre | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | 01:05.70 | +0.60 | 952 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - LA RÉUNION / ST DENIS | ||||||||||
3. | PAYET Antoine | 2008 | FRA | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | 01:07.38 | +0.96 | 909 pts | QFA | ||
4. | FOSSATI Enzo | 2007 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:09.53 | +0.76 | 855 pts | QFA | ||
5. | PAYET Quentin | 2006 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | 01:09.94 | +0.72 | 845 pts | QFA | ||
6. | FELICITE Alexis | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | 01:11.62 | +0.76 | 804 pts | QFA | ||
7. | RICHAND Marius | 2003 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 01:11.89 | +0.87 | 798 pts | QFA | ||
8. | GABRIEL Maël | 2009 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 01:12.00 | +0.64 | 795 pts | QFA | ||
9. | CAZAL Raphael | 2007 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 01:13.14 | +0.67 | 768 pts | QFB | ||
10. | DITTA Roman | 2009 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 01:14.10 | +0.70 | 746 pts | QFB | ||
11. | BOSC-ACADINE Hugo | 2006 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:14.84 | +0.65 | 729 pts | QFB | ||
12. | SARTRE Matis | 2004 | FRA | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | 01:14.98 | +0.74 | 726 pts | QFB | ||
13. | GRONDIN Ewan | 2007 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:15.08 | +0.74 | 724 pts | QFB | ||
14. | MAILLOT Valentin | 2009 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 01:15.22 | +0.81 | 721 pts | QFB | ||
15. | GUILLAUME Florent | 2011 | FRA | SELECTION AVENIRS 974 | 01:18.63 | +1.08 | 646 pts | QFB | ||
16. | LEGROS Mathieu | 2009 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:21.18 | +0.79 | 592 pts | QFB | ||
17. | SARTRE Noa | 2009 | FRA | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | 01:23.98 | +0.71 | 536 pts | QFC | ||
18. | TECHER Leo | 2010 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 01:25.42 | +0.92 | 509 pts | QFC | ||
19. | HOAREAU Gabriel | 2009 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 01:25.54 | +1.21 | 506 pts | QFC | ||
20. | BELVEYRE Titouan | 2010 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:30.56 | +0.85 | 416 pts | QFC | ||
21. | METRO Samuel | 2011 | FRA | SELECTION AVENIRS 974 | 01:31.22 | +0.98 | 404 pts | QFC | ||
22. | TAURIN Louis | 2009 | FRA | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | 01:32.85 | +0.73 | 377 pts | QFC | ||
23. | NADAUD Tom | 2011 | FRA | SELECTION AVENIRS 974 | 01:36.65 | +0.72 | 318 pts | QFC | ||
24. | BIALECKI Maël | 2011 | FRA | SELECTION AVENIRS 974 | 01:36.88 | +0.73 | 314 pts | QFC | ||
25. | HUBERT Clément | 2011 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 01:38.09 | +0.73 | 297 pts | |||
26. | PAYET Grégory-Marc-Antoine | 2012 | FRA | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | 01:45.33 | +0.64 | 201 pts | |||
--- | FOULQUIER Jason | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | DSQ |
--- |