50 Freestyle Women - Final A (Sunday 6 February 2022 - 15h48) | ||||||||||
1. | GOYON Elora | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:29.76 | 0.00 | 968 pts | |||
CAF - NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE / LIMOGES | ||||||||||
2. | PEREIRA Emma | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:30.07 | 0.00 | 948 pts | |||
3. | ARNAUD Eglantine | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:30.08 | 0.00 | 947 pts | |||
4. | FOUCHE SUHARD Emmanuelle | 2005 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:30.10 | 0.00 | 946 pts | |||
5. | EMAURE Manon | 2004 | FRA | CN THOUARS | 00:30.33 | 0.00 | 931 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Women - Final B (Sunday 6 February 2022 - 15h46) | ||||||||||
1. | LANDAIS Lina | 2007 | FRA | CN THOUARS | 00:30.52 | 0.00 | 919 pts | |||
2. | CERCLET Eva | 2008 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:31.70 | 0.00 | 845 pts | |||
3. | EDELY-OUDART Clara | 2008 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:31.95 | 0.00 | 829 pts | |||
4. | SAUSSEAU Bertille | 2002 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:32.37 | 0.00 | 804 pts | |||
5. | RAYNAUD Maya | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:33.99 | 0.00 | 710 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Women - Final C (Sunday 6 February 2022 - 15h44) | ||||||||||
1. | BECHY Lilou | 2009 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:35.19 | 0.00 | 644 pts | |||
2. | WOLYNIEC Lucie | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:35.47 | 0.00 | 629 pts | |||
3. | GARNIER Zoé | 2008 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:35.65 | 0.00 | 619 pts | |||
4. | BILLON Lana | 2006 | FRA | SN PARTHENAY | 00:35.67 | 0.00 | 618 pts | |||
5. | DELSAUX Julie | 2009 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:36.34 | 0.00 | 584 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims (Sunday 6 February 2022 - 10h20) | ||||||||||
1. | ARNAUD Eglantine | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:29.91 | 958 pts | QFA | |||
2. | GOYON Elora | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:29.94 | 956 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE / LIMOGES | ||||||||||
3. | FOUCHE SUHARD Emmanuelle | 2005 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:30.40 | 926 pts | QFA | |||
4. | EMAURE Manon | 2004 | FRA | CN THOUARS | 00:30.65 | 910 pts | QFA | |||
5. | PEREIRA Emma | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:31.04 | 886 pts | QFA | |||
6. | GARNIER Juliette | 2004 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:31.25 | 872 pts | QFB | |||
7. | LANDAIS Lina | 2007 | FRA | CN THOUARS | 00:31.46 | 859 pts | QFB | |||
8. | CERCLET Eva | 2008 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:31.94 | 830 pts | QFB | |||
9. | EDELY-OUDART Clara | 2008 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:32.43 | 800 pts | QFB | |||
10. | SAUSSEAU Bertille | 2002 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:32.53 | 794 pts | QFB | |||
11. | BENABDI Nesrine | 2005 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:33.18 | 756 pts | QFC | |||
12. | RAYNAUD Maya | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:33.80 | 720 pts | QFC | |||
13. | MAHISTRE Manon | 2005 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:34.12 | 702 pts | QFC | |||
14. | BECHY Lilou | 2009 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:34.26 | 695 pts | QFC | |||
15. | DUBESSY Lola | 2005 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:34.35 | 690 pts | QFC | |||
16. | FAVRIAU Julie | 2005 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:35.62 | 621 pts | ||||
17. | WOLYNIEC Lucie | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:35.69 | 617 pts | ||||
18. | DELSAUX Julie | 2009 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:35.71 | 616 pts | ||||
19. | BILLON Lana | 2006 | FRA | SN PARTHENAY | 00:35.92 | 605 pts | ||||
20. | GARNIER Zoé | 2008 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:36.08 | 597 pts | ||||
21. | REVEREAU Perrine | 2008 | FRA | BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB | 00:36.65 | 568 pts | ||||
22. | CHAUSSE Romane | 2004 | FRA | CN THOUARS | 00:36.74 | 563 pts | ||||
23. | MERCERON Coline | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:36.86 | 557 pts | ||||
24. | PAILLAT Margaux | 2006 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:37.35 | 533 pts | ||||
25. | DE SAINT OURS Marina | 2005 | FRA | CN THOUARS | 00:37.53 | 524 pts | ||||
26. | GUILLON Violette | 2010 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:38.03 | 501 pts | ||||
27. | BENOIST Leni | 2008 | FRA | BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB | 00:38.42 | 482 pts | ||||
28. | POIRON Lisa | 2011 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:38.74 | 468 pts | ||||
29. | BERTAUD Faustine | 2009 | FRA | CN THOUARS | 00:38.76 | 467 pts | ||||
30. | LEROY Faustine | 2009 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:38.98 | 457 pts | ||||
31. | RAVARY Caly | 2011 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:39.03 | 454 pts | ||||
32. | DIAS Lisa | 2008 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:39.84 | 419 pts | ||||
33. | CLABAUT Garance | 2010 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:40.17 | 404 pts | ||||
34. | FABLET Lily | 2009 | FRA | CN THOUARS | 00:41.50 | 350 pts | ||||
35. | FABLET Norah | 2011 | FRA | CN THOUARS | 00:45.63 | 206 pts | ||||
36. | MAFFETTONE Emma | 2007 | FRA | CN THOUARS | 00:47.44 | 155 pts | ||||
37. | RIVIERE Méline | 2010 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:50.26 | 89 pts | ||||
38. | BATTAIS Maïwenn | 2009 | FRA | BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB | 00:50.92 | 77 pts | ||||
--- | BOTON Manon | 2009 | FRA | SN PARTHENAY | DNS dec |
--- |