50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 27 Novembre 2022 - 14h40) | ||||||||||
1. | FOULQUIER Jason | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | 00:28.22 | 0.00 | 1096 pts | |||
2. | FERRERE Alexandre | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | 00:28.82 | 0.00 | 1062 pts | |||
3. | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | FRA | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | 00:29.18 | 0.00 | 1041 pts | |||
4. | PHILIPPE Samuel | 2004 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 00:30.36 | 0.00 | 976 pts | |||
5. | LESPORT Julien | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | 00:31.18 | 0.00 | 931 pts | |||
6. | SIDELSKI Pacôme | 2007 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:31.35 | 0.00 | 922 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 27 Novembre 2022 - 14h38) | ||||||||||
1. | GABRIEL Maël | 2009 | FRA | LIVYATAN AQUATIC CLUB REUNION | 00:30.52 | 0.00 | 967 pts | |||
2. | PAYET Antoine | 2008 | FRA | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | 00:31.24 | 0.00 | 928 pts | |||
3. | BRENOT Victor | 2005 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:31.39 | 0.00 | 920 pts | |||
4. | PAYET Quentin | 2006 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | 00:32.86 | 0.00 | 844 pts | |||
5. | IDMONT Mahé | 2009 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:33.74 | 0.00 | 799 pts | |||
--- | CAZAL Anthony | 2003 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale C avenirs/jeunes : 6-14 ans (Dimanche 27 Novembre 2022 - 14h36) | ||||||||||
1. | DITTA Roman | 2009 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:34.08 | 0.00 | 783 pts | |||
2. | KICHENIN Matheo | 2008 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 00:34.64 | 0.00 | 755 pts | |||
3. | RANGUIN Noam | 2008 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 00:35.15 | 0.00 | 731 pts | |||
4. | LEBON Julien-Thomas | 2010 | FRA | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | 00:37.70 | 0.00 | 615 pts | |||
5. | MAILLOT Valentin | 2009 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 00:37.84 | 0.00 | 609 pts | |||
6. | DELBOS-RAFAI Mahé | 2010 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | 00:38.04 | 0.00 | 601 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 27 Novembre 2022 - 09h21) | ||||||||||
1. | FOULQUIER Jason | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | 00:28.71 | +0.62 | 1068 pts | QFA | ||
2. | FERRERE Alexandre | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | 00:29.10 | +0.70 | 1046 pts | QFA | ||
3. | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | FRA | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | 00:29.18 | +0.63 | 1041 pts | QFA | ||
4. | PHILIPPE Samuel | 2004 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 00:30.11 | +0.78 | 989 pts | QFA | ||
5. | SIDELSKI Pacôme | 2007 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:30.45 | +0.72 | 971 pts | QFA | ||
6. | LESPORT Julien | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | 00:30.86 | +0.84 | 948 pts | QFA | ||
7. | BRENOT Victor | 2005 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:31.00 | +0.73 | 941 pts | QFB | ||
8. | GABRIEL Maël | 2009 | FRA | LIVYATAN AQUATIC CLUB REUNION | 00:31.01 | +0.66 | 940 pts | QFB | ||
9. | PAYET Antoine | 2008 | FRA | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | 00:31.38 | +0.64 | 921 pts | QFB | ||
10. | FELICITE Alexis | 2008 | FRA | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | 00:32.38 | +0.77 | 868 pts | QFB | ||
11. | PAYET Quentin | 2006 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | 00:32.43 | +0.66 | 866 pts | QFB | ||
12. | IDMONT Mahé | 2009 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:33.02 | +0.81 | 835 pts | QFB | ||
13. | PAUSé Alexandre | 2008 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:33.20 | +0.75 | 826 pts | QFC | ||
CAF - LA RÉUNION / ST DENIS | ||||||||||
14. | CAZAL Anthony | 2003 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 00:33.38 | +0.69 | 817 pts | |||
15. | BOSC-ACADINE Hugo | 2006 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:33.69 | +0.77 | 802 pts | |||
16. | KICHENIN Matheo | 2008 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 00:34.14 | +0.70 | 780 pts | QFC | ||
17. | RANGUIN Noam | 2008 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 00:34.31 | +0.78 | 771 pts | QFC | ||
18. | GAUSSAIL-NELAUPE Raphael | 2006 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 00:34.38 | +0.78 | 768 pts | |||
18. | MAILLOT Valentin | 2009 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 00:34.38 | +0.68 | 768 pts | QFC | ||
20. | DITTA Roman | 2009 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:34.85 | +0.74 | 745 pts | QFC | ||
21. | DELBOS-RAFAI Mahé | 2010 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | 00:37.23 | +0.73 | 636 pts | QFC | ||
22. | LEBON Julien-Thomas | 2010 | FRA | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | 00:37.62 | +0.79 | 619 pts | |||
23. | NOGUERA Rudy | 2008 | FRA | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | 00:38.92 | +0.70 | 563 pts | |||
24. | PAYET Hugo | 2008 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | 00:40.25 | +0.63 | 509 pts | |||
25. | NADAUD Tom | 2011 | FRA | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | 00:40.38 | +0.64 | 504 pts | |||
26. | SAROUDA Stevan | 2008 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 00:40.66 | +0.72 | 493 pts | |||
27. | GABRIEL Hugo | 2011 | FRA | LIVYATAN AQUATIC CLUB REUNION | 00:41.39 | +0.63 | 465 pts | |||
28. | TAURIN Louis | 2009 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | 00:41.90 | +0.74 | 446 pts | |||
28. | PERTUZON Antoine | 2011 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:41.90 | +0.68 | 446 pts | |||
30. | CHAPUIS William | 2010 | FRA | CN POSSESSION | 00:42.14 | +0.72 | 437 pts | |||
31. | DELAVAL Raphael | 2010 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | 00:42.44 | +0.97 | 427 pts | |||
32. | CHANE-LEONG Nicolas | 2012 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | 00:42.72 | +0.72 | 416 pts | |||
33. | RIVIERE Alexandre | 2011 | FRA | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | 00:43.44 | +0.69 | 391 pts | |||
34. | FARNY Damien | 2011 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:43.92 | +0.73 | 375 pts | |||
35. | PALMA Adan | 2014 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 00:55.50 | +0.91 | 85 pts | |||
--- | FOULQUIER Tom | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | RACINE Paul | 2013 | FRA | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | DSQ |
--- |