50 Butterfly Women - Final A (Sunday 27 February 2022 - 16h01) | ||||||||||
1. | ALLART Lucine | 2007 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:28.46 | +0.70 | 1181 pts | |||
2. | PAGNON Clara | 2005 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:29.25 | +0.65 | 1130 pts | |||
3. | MERCIRIS Noemie | 2007 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:29.90 | +0.58 | 1089 pts | |||
4. | ISAERT Louise | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:29.95 | +0.56 | 1086 pts | |||
5. | VAN DESSEL Erika | 1998 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:30.20 | +0.68 | 1071 pts | |||
6. | PORTEMAN Heloïse | 2003 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:30.61 | +0.63 | 1046 pts | |||
7. | LANGUE Camille | 2005 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:31.05 | +0.71 | 1019 pts | |||
8. | LIEVIN Chloe | 2007 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:31.65 | +0.77 | 983 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Final B (Sunday 27 February 2022 - 15h59) | ||||||||||
1. | ROCCHI Lena | 2004 | BEL | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:31.04 | +0.82 | 1019 pts | |||
2. | DUSSART Priscillia | 2005 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:31.05 | +0.69 | 1019 pts | |||
3. | DIDIER Marion | 2007 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:31.15 | +0.72 | 1013 pts | |||
4. | TOUDICK Solene | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:31.59 | +0.66 | 986 pts | |||
5. | LEVEAUX Enola | 2002 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.67 | +0.66 | 982 pts | |||
6. | VERDIER Lisa | 2006 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:31.80 | +0.70 | 974 pts | |||
7. | LANIER Suzanne | 2005 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:31.82 | +0.76 | 973 pts | |||
8. | MUYLLE Cloé | 2005 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:31.87 | +0.47 | 970 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Sunday 27 February 2022 - 09h32) | ||||||||||
1. | ALLART Lucine | 2007 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:28.10 | +0.67 | 1205 pts | QFA | ||
2. | PAGNON Clara | 2005 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:29.37 | +0.65 | 1123 pts | QFA | ||
3. | ISAERT Louise | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:29.93 | +0.68 | 1088 pts | QFA | ||
4. | PORTEMAN Heloïse | 2003 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:30.17 | +0.62 | 1073 pts | QFA | ||
5. | VAN DESSEL Erika | 1998 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:30.42 | +0.73 | 1057 pts | QFA | ||
5. | LANGUE Camille | 2005 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:30.42 | +0.70 | 1057 pts | QFA | ||
7. | MERCIRIS Noemie | 2007 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:30.50 | +0.56 | 1052 pts | QFA | ||
8. | LIEVIN Chloe | 2007 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:30.64 | +0.65 | 1044 pts | QFA | ||
9. | DUSSART Priscillia | 2005 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:30.73 | +0.59 | 1038 pts | QFB | ||
10. | HAUET Ines | 2004 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:30.88 | +0.66 | 1029 pts | QFB | ||
11. | VERDIER Lisa | 2006 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:31.01 | +0.60 | 1021 pts | QFB | ||
12. | DIDIER Marion | 2007 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:31.11 | +0.72 | 1015 pts | QFB | ||
13. | LEVEAUX Enola | 2002 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.23 | +0.65 | 1008 pts | QFB | ||
14. | TOUDICK Solene | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:31.28 | +0.66 | 1005 pts | QFB | ||
15. | ROCCHI Lena | 2004 | BEL | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:31.43 | +0.82 | 996 pts | QFB | ||
16. | MUYLLE Cloé | 2005 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:31.73 | +0.70 | 978 pts | QFB | ||
17. | LANIER Suzanne | 2005 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:31.76 | +0.74 | 976 pts | |||
18. | PETIT Marion | 2002 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:31.81 | +0.61 | 973 pts | |||
19. | CHERMEUX Axelle | 2005 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:31.83 | +0.76 | 972 pts | |||
20. | DESWARTE Lea | 2005 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:31.86 | +0.70 | 970 pts | |||
21. | TÉTU Zélie | 2006 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:31.88 | +0.63 | 969 pts | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
22. | OTLET Lilou | 2006 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:32.23 | +0.74 | 949 pts | |||
23. | MAHAMA-MILCENT Manel | 2006 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:32.25 | +0.77 | 948 pts | |||
24. | PARMENTIER Julie | 2007 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:32.36 | +0.65 | 941 pts | |||
25. | CAUCHIN Clemence | 2006 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:32.71 | +0.66 | 921 pts | |||
26. | LEROY Sarah | 2006 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.75 | +0.76 | 919 pts | |||
27. | RENAUDIE Sandy | 2007 | FRA | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | 00:32.81 | +0.66 | 915 pts | |||
28. | DEMONCHAUX Lisa | 2002 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:32.84 | +0.57 | 913 pts | |||
29. | LESKER Emma | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:32.98 | +0.76 | 905 pts | |||
30. | AGNERAY Lili | 2008 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:33.06 | +0.64 | 901 pts | |||
31. | FOURNIER DEWILDE Maud | 2008 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:33.33 | +0.81 | 886 pts | |||
32. | HEMELSDAEL Eloise | 2006 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:33.36 | +0.72 | 884 pts | |||
33. | MATON Lucie | 2006 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:33.40 | +0.74 | 882 pts | |||
34. | CORNUEL Eline | 2006 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:33.49 | +0.73 | 877 pts | |||
35. | NORBERT DE JESUS Cecilia | 2004 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:33.51 | +0.62 | 875 pts | |||
36. | DURAN Chiara | 2006 | FRA | FC LAON | 00:33.52 | +0.69 | 875 pts | |||
37. | LECOMTE Chloe | 2006 | FRA | FC LAON | 00:33.55 | +0.71 | 873 pts | |||
38. | COLINCHARD Sarah | 2008 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:33.56 | +0.71 | 873 pts | |||
39. | COLLEZ Marie | 2005 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:33.59 | +0.74 | 871 pts | |||
40. | ROUSSELLE Betty | 2005 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 00:33.60 | +0.77 | 870 pts | |||
41. | HAULTCOEUR Zoé | 2006 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:33.68 | +0.70 | 866 pts | |||
42. | CARNEZ Chloé | 2006 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:33.69 | +0.73 | 865 pts | |||
42. | LEJEUNE Eugenie | 2006 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:33.69 | +0.67 | 865 pts | |||
44. | FOURNIER Yaëlle | 2006 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:33.72 | +0.55 | 864 pts | |||
45. | CHERMEUX Clémence | 2005 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:33.80 | +0.78 | 859 pts | |||
46. | CHAPELET Heloise | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:33.82 | +0.67 | 858 pts | |||
47. | MOURMAUX Célia | 2007 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:33.89 | +0.67 | 854 pts | |||
48. | MASSCHELIER Romy | 2007 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:34.03 | +0.62 | 847 pts | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
49. | LEFEVRE Pauline | 2007 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:34.06 | +0.81 | 845 pts | |||
50. | DALLOY Candice | 2006 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:34.09 | +0.69 | 843 pts | |||
51. | DEMANGHON Jeanne | 2007 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:34.10 | +0.75 | 843 pts | |||
52. | ALIX Yael | 2006 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:34.12 | +0.67 | 842 pts | |||
53. | PIHET Maïly | 2006 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:34.14 | +0.72 | 841 pts | |||
54. | DELAUX Mailenn | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 00:34.29 | +0.57 | 832 pts | |||
55. | CHEVALIER Charline | 2006 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:34.36 | +0.77 | 828 pts | |||
55. | STIEVENARD Marion | 2007 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:34.36 | +0.51 | 828 pts | |||
57. | MERMILLOD Leonie | 2008 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:34.37 | +0.65 | 828 pts | |||
58. | CARON DEBERGUES Apoline | 2004 | FRA | FNC DOUAI | 00:34.42 | +0.73 | 825 pts | |||
59. | SOETENS Mathilde | 2007 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:34.63 | +0.65 | 814 pts | |||
60. | DA SILVA Elisa | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:34.65 | +0.66 | 813 pts | |||
60. | DELCROIX Emy | 2007 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:34.65 | +0.69 | 813 pts | |||
62. | DEFERNEZ Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:34.73 | +0.76 | 808 pts | |||
63. | JOUAN Marine | 2005 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:34.79 | +0.67 | 805 pts | |||
64. | CARON Eloise | 2005 | FRA | FNC DOUAI | 00:34.98 | +0.84 | 795 pts | |||
65. | CADORET Romane | 2008 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:35.12 | +0.67 | 788 pts | |||
66. | TORRES Candice | 2007 | FRA | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | 00:35.17 | +0.63 | 785 pts | |||
67. | DENIS Camille | 2006 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:35.27 | +0.71 | 780 pts | |||
68. | HARDENNE Clemence | 2006 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:35.36 | +0.77 | 775 pts | |||
69. | MARTIN Clementine | 2006 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:35.40 | +0.68 | 773 pts | |||
69. | LEDUC Clémence | 2005 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:35.40 | +0.70 | 773 pts | |||
71. | KUREZ Maelys | 2007 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:35.43 | +0.87 | 771 pts | |||
72. | PLOUCHART Heloise | 2001 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:35.49 | +0.68 | 768 pts | |||
73. | MORITS Victorine | 2007 | FRA | FLANDRE LYS NATATION | 00:35.62 | +0.72 | 761 pts | |||
74. | BOURI Laura | 2007 | FRA | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | 00:35.66 | +0.69 | 759 pts | |||
75. | DALLE Sarah | 2006 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:35.74 | +0.62 | 755 pts | |||
76. | DARON Augustine | 2004 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:35.75 | +0.78 | 754 pts | |||
77. | SELLES Océane | 2007 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:36.12 | +0.56 | 735 pts | |||
78. | DESBUREAU Agathe | 2008 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:36.18 | +0.59 | 732 pts | |||
79. | VLEIRICK Céleste | 2007 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:36.55 | +0.63 | 713 pts | |||
80. | CARPENTIER Camille | 2008 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:37.21 | 680 pts | ||||
81. | MONNIER Marie | 2007 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:37.40 | +0.69 | 671 pts | |||
82. | MARTINACHE Elise | 2007 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:37.65 | +0.62 | 659 pts | |||
83. | VAN COPPENAEL Jade | 2007 | FRA | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | 00:37.89 | 647 pts | ||||
84. | SERVAJEAN Lisa | 2007 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:37.92 | +0.56 | 646 pts | |||
--- | OLIVIER Lily | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE NAUTIQUE SOMAIN ANICHE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FLORET Maeva | 2006 | FRA | CN CHAUNY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FREJAVILLE Heloise | 2006 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BARBIER Lou | 2006 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PETITJEAN Maëly | 2007 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FORE Valentine | 2007 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TAQUIN Amélie | 2004 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DURIEZ Eloise | 2007 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MASSE Zelia | 2006 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | DSQ |
--- |