50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 13 Février 2022 - 15h57) | ||||||||||
1. | IM SAROEUN Paul | 2002 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 00:24.47 | 1140 pts | ||||
2. | BOUCAS Joan | 2004 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:25.42 | 1074 pts | ||||
3. | VITTORI Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:25.80 | 1048 pts | ||||
4. | MARMION Antoine | 2001 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:25.83 | 1046 pts | ||||
5. | OURDOUILLIE Thibault | 2002 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:25.87 | 1044 pts | ||||
6. | PEGORARO Soen | 2006 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 00:26.00 | 1035 pts | ||||
7. | NEBBACHE Walid | 2006 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:26.05 | 1032 pts | ||||
8. | CATAYEE-BELINY Dimitri | 2001 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:26.20 | 1022 pts | ||||
9. | JACQUEMART Mathieu | 2003 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:26.56 | 998 pts | ||||
10. | PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent | 2000 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:26.58 | 997 pts | ||||
11. | VALIN-FIXOT Antonin | 2002 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:26.70 | 989 pts | ||||
12. | DUMONDEL Geoffrey | 2000 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:26.93 | 974 pts | ||||
13. | PIRES Baptiste | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:26.98 | 971 pts | ||||
14. | VERLA Gatien | 2005 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:27.10 | 963 pts | ||||
15. | LACOSTE Jean | 1999 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:27.14 | 960 pts | ||||
16. | TORTI Enzo | 2007 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:27.15 | 960 pts | ||||
17. | KRAIEM Adam | 2003 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:27.16 | 959 pts | ||||
17. | GIRARD Théo | 2004 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:27.16 | 959 pts | ||||
19. | HOSTEAUX Thomas | 2004 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:27.26 | 953 pts | ||||
20. | PRIOLET Lukas | 2006 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:27.32 | 949 pts | ||||
21. | DJAOUD Noam | 2007 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:27.39 | 944 pts | ||||
22. | CISSE Yohann | 2005 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:27.41 | 943 pts | ||||
23. | BOULANGER Maxance | 2004 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:27.57 | 933 pts | ||||
24. | BECQ Quentin | 2004 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:27.59 | 932 pts | ||||
25. | MARTIN Tom | 2005 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:27.61 | 930 pts | ||||
26. | ZOUAOUI Nail | 2005 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 00:27.64 | 928 pts | ||||
27. | GOUBERT Jolan | 2007 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:27.68 | 926 pts | ||||
28. | PAGE Adrien | 2004 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:27.69 | 925 pts | ||||
29. | BRIZAT Yassine | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:27.71 | 924 pts | ||||
30. | NEUVILLE Marin | 2007 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:27.72 | 923 pts | ||||
31. | LEBCIR Farès | 2007 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 00:27.75 | 921 pts | ||||
32. | GUILLERM Ethan | 2005 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:27.87 | 914 pts | ||||
33. | MITTOU Jayen | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.94 | 910 pts | ||||
34. | LEGOT Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:27.96 | 908 pts | ||||
35. | VILLESANGE Maxime | 2008 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:27.97 | 908 pts | ||||
36. | SAINT-LEGER Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:28.01 | 905 pts | ||||
37. | BURGER Raphael | 2006 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:28.07 | 901 pts | ||||
38. | COCHARD Mathieu | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.08 | 901 pts | ||||
39. | DUBREUIL Antoine | 2004 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 00:28.22 | 892 pts | ||||
39. | DJENNANE Aymen | 2005 | ALG | CA ORSAY | 00:28.22 | 892 pts | ||||
41. | GALLOIS Alexis | 2002 | FRA | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | 00:28.34 | 885 pts | ||||
42. | RENAN Nicolas | 1997 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:28.35 | 884 pts | ||||
43. | FARKAS-BAJAN Peter | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.57 | 871 pts | ||||
44. | CAMACHO Mathéo | 2004 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:28.63 | 867 pts | ||||
45. | SIRAT Younès | 2006 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:28.71 | 862 pts | ||||
46. | MAZARI Antoine | 2008 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 00:28.80 | 857 pts | ||||
47. | LAGROUH Adam | 2008 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:28.87 | 852 pts | ||||
48. | HETTAK Moussa | 2008 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:28.91 | 850 pts | ||||
49. | ELJAYI Ihab | 2008 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:29.05 | 841 pts | ||||
50. | FAUVEL Timéo | 2007 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 00:29.06 | 841 pts | ||||
51. | ABBOUDI Isaac | 2008 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:29.29 | 827 pts | ||||
52. | ZRIDETTE Ilyes | 2006 | FRA | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | 00:29.38 | 822 pts | ||||
53. | FAUCHIE Nathan | 2007 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:29.46 | 817 pts | ||||
54. | AIT HAMADOUCHE Said | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:29.65 | 806 pts | ||||
55. | LEMONT Mathis | 2006 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:29.90 | 791 pts | ||||
56. | DEMISSY Thomas | 2004 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 00:30.34 | 766 pts | ||||
57. | DELSANTI Edem | 2007 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:30.55 | 754 pts | ||||
58. | FETTAR Issam | 2008 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:30.60 | 751 pts | ||||
59. | DA SILVA Simon | 2007 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:30.94 | 732 pts | ||||
--- | PONIN Thomas | 2004 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BELLUNE Kewan | 2004 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SAILLET Corentin | 2007 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CHEVALIER Axel | 2004 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | DNS dec |
--- |