50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 27 Février 2022 - 10h18) | ||||||||||
1. | COLLIGNON Clotilde | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:28.81 | 1031 pts | ||||
2. | LE COCGUEN Lola | 2005 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:29.74 | 969 pts | ||||
3. | GOT Lucille | 2005 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:32.55 | 793 pts | ||||
4. | LEGRAND Charlotte | 2007 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:32.76 | 781 pts | ||||
5. | BOUQUINAU Clara | 2008 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:33.49 | 738 pts | ||||
6. | POIRRIER Noëmie | 2009 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:34.28 | 694 pts | ||||
7. | MICHAU Mathilde | 2007 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:34.76 | 667 pts | ||||
8. | BIZIEUX MARIN Lolita | 2007 | FRA | CN VAUROUX | 00:37.24 | 539 pts | ||||
9. | GUILLONNEAU Louise | 2009 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:37.66 | 518 pts | ||||
10. | BLANVILLAIN Nora | 2010 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:38.52 | 478 pts | ||||
11. | PAILLER Clemence | 2006 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:39.08 | 452 pts | ||||
12. | BARBIER Clemence | 2010 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:40.84 | 377 pts | ||||
13. | NGUYEN CUNG TRONG Maëlly | 2010 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:43.82 | 264 pts | ||||
14. | ZADICK Mayleen | 2011 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:44.58 | 239 pts | ||||
15. | SEVIN Gabrielle | 2010 | FRA | CN VAUROUX | 00:47.20 | 161 pts | ||||
16. | TRAVERS Lyse | 2008 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:48.37 | 131 pts | ||||
17. | BOUQUINAU Lea | 2012 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:49.21 | 112 pts | ||||
18. | KHELIFI Lina | 2011 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:52.20 | 55 pts | ||||
19. | MAUGARS Maëlle | 2011 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | 00:52.64 | 48 pts | ||||
20. | COULOT Zelie | 2012 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:53.44 | 37 pts | ||||
21. | LESCOËT Léa | 2012 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:54.86 | 21 pts | ||||
22. | BAISSON Emma | 2012 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:56.68 | 7 pts | ||||
23. | GAUTHIER Léa | 2010 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:56.70 | 7 pts | ||||
24. | BELLEC Soizic | 2009 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE NOGENTAIS | 00:57.27 | 4 pts | ||||
25. | GAUCHERON Lea | 2012 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:58.34 | 1 pts | ||||
26. | MONTGOMERIE Berenîce | 2013 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:58.76 | 1 pts | ||||
27. | CHALLINE Mathilde | 2011 | FRA | CN VAUROUX | 00:59.04 | 1 pts | ||||
28. | BARA Elodie | 2009 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:59.47 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | ARSLANYUREK Iklime | 2008 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CONORD Kaylie | 2010 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | DNS dec |
--- |