50 Breaststroke Men - Final A (Sunday 13 Mars 2022 - 18h22) | ||||||||||
1. | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:28.04 | 1252 pts | MNEM | |||
2. | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.09 | 1250 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
3. | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:29.37 | 1179 pts | ||||
4. | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:29.40 | 1178 pts | ||||
5. | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:29.42 | 1177 pts | ||||
6. | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:29.59 | 1168 pts | ||||
7. | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:29.72 | 1161 pts | ||||
8. | LAIFA Adel | 1997 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:29.94 | 1149 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final B (Sunday 13 Mars 2022 - 18h19) | ||||||||||
1. | BONNAULT Henri | 2005 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:29.74 | 1159 pts | ||||
2. | VIARD Neil | 2006 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:30.02 | 1144 pts | ||||
CE - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CLAMART | ||||||||||
3. | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:30.06 | 1142 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
4. | CHALENDAR Léo | 2003 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:30.13 | 1139 pts | ||||
5. | ZEINATY Paul | 2001 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:30.39 | 1125 pts | ||||
6. | BAUMANN Simon | 1990 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:30.58 | 1115 pts | ||||
7. | DENIS Romain | 1993 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:30.71 | 1108 pts | ||||
8. | KRPINA Ante-Nikola | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:30.75 | 1106 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final C Juniors 1/2 : 15-16 ans (Sunday 13 Mars 2022 - 18h17) | ||||||||||
1. | SAILLET Corentin | 2007 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:32.06 | 1038 pts | ||||
2. | NEBBACHE Walid | 2006 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:32.24 | 1029 pts | ||||
3. | DA SILVA Noah | 2006 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:32.57 | 1013 pts | ||||
4. | BIGAY Antoine | 2006 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:32.65 | 1009 pts | ||||
5. | WALLET Noa | 2007 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:32.75 | 1004 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
6. | BRUN--FERREIRA Florentin | 2007 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:33.10 | 986 pts | ||||
7. | VAN DE LOGT Sebastian | 2007 | CAN | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:33.63 | 960 pts | ||||
8. | NEDELLEC Hugo | 2006 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:34.68 | 910 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 13 Mars 2022 - 11h45) | ||||||||||
1. | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:28.10 | 1249 pts | QFA | MNEM | ||
2. | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.13 | 1247 pts | QFA | MNEM | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
3. | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:29.21 | 1188 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:29.41 | 1177 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:29.51 | 1172 pts | QFA | |||
6. | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:29.55 | 1170 pts | QFA | |||
7. | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:29.63 | 1165 pts | QFA | |||
8. | LAIFA Adel | 1997 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:29.68 | 1163 pts | QFA | |||
9. | BONNAULT Henri | 2005 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:29.78 | 1157 pts | QFB | |||
10. | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:30.02 | 1144 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
11. | CHALENDAR Léo | 2003 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:30.20 | 1135 pts | QFB | |||
12. | VIARD Neil | 2006 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:30.26 | 1132 pts | QFB | |||
CE - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CLAMART | ||||||||||
13. | ZEINATY Paul | 2001 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:30.33 | 1128 pts | QFB | |||
14. | DENIS Romain | 1993 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:30.55 | 1116 pts | QFB | |||
15. | KRPINA Ante-Nikola | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:30.57 | 1115 pts | QFB | |||
16. | BAUMANN Simon | 1990 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:30.86 | 1100 pts | QFB | |||
17. | GARO Erwan | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.90 | 1098 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
18. | BONDUELLE Bastien | 2004 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:31.15 | 1085 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
19. | BIMONT Yvan | 2005 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.18 | 1084 pts | ||||
19. | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:31.18 | 1084 pts | ||||
21. | CLAEYSSEN Mattéo | 2004 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:31.30 | 1077 pts | ||||
22. | BECHET Tommy | 1998 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:31.34 | 1075 pts | ||||
23. | BIZARRI Elyas | 2005 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:31.59 | 1062 pts | ||||
24. | HOUDENOT Nicolas | 1997 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:31.67 | 1058 pts | ||||
25. | GABALI Matthieu | 2003 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:31.73 | 1055 pts | ||||
26. | TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Sévan | 2005 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:31.84 | 1050 pts | ||||
27. | GAILLART Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:31.85 | 1049 pts | ||||
28. | BEAUQUEY Robin | 2005 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:32.13 | 1035 pts | ||||
29. | MENARD Romain | 2004 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:32.26 | 1028 pts | ||||
30. | LIV David | 2004 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:32.28 | 1027 pts | ||||
31. | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:32.29 | 1027 pts | ||||
32. | SAILLET Corentin | 2007 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:32.31 | 1026 pts | QFC | |||
33. | NEBBACHE Walid | 2006 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:32.43 | 1020 pts | QFC | |||
34. | BOUGANZA Yassine | 2003 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:32.44 | 1019 pts | ||||
35. | PAILLET Yohann | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:32.48 | 1017 pts | ||||
36. | DUPONT Theo | 2002 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:32.62 | 1010 pts | ||||
37. | DA SILVA Noah | 2006 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:32.65 | 1009 pts | QFC | |||
38. | POBEL-CRAPPE Matys | 2005 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:32.81 | 1001 pts | ||||
39. | WALLET Noa | 2007 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:32.92 | 995 pts | QFC | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
40. | GIRARD Quentin | 2005 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:33.01 | 991 pts | ||||
41. | BIGAY Antoine | 2006 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:33.11 | 986 pts | QFC | |||
41. | VIGNETTES Thomas | 2006 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:33.11 | 986 pts | QFC | |||
43. | BRUN--FERREIRA Florentin | 2007 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:33.28 | 978 pts | QFC | |||
44. | OUVRARD Ethan | 2005 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:33.31 | 976 pts | ||||
45. | VAN DE LOGT Sebastian | 2007 | CAN | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:33.40 | 972 pts | QFC | |||
46. | TAN Lisandre | 2007 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:33.47 | 968 pts | ||||
47. | VANDEVELDE Thomas | 2004 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:33.48 | 968 pts | ||||
48. | CRESTIA Théo | 1989 | FRA | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | 00:33.64 | 960 pts | ||||
49. | PINCHON Florentin | 2004 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:33.66 | 959 pts | ||||
50. | SALUDJIAN Marius | 2004 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:33.70 | 957 pts | ||||
51. | COLOMBOT Eddie | 2004 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:33.74 | 955 pts | ||||
52. | PRIOLET Lukas | 2006 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:34.01 | 942 pts | ||||
53. | BRAULT Elios | 2005 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:34.14 | 936 pts | ||||
54. | HENRY Valentin | 2005 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:34.15 | 935 pts | ||||
55. | QUANTIN Hugo | 2001 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:34.39 | 924 pts | ||||
55. | HAOUAS Samy | 2007 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:34.39 | 924 pts | ||||
57. | COTINEAU Mederic | 2004 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:34.75 | 907 pts | ||||
58. | NEDELLEC Hugo | 2006 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:34.76 | 906 pts | ||||
59. | TISSIER Noah | 2007 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:34.85 | 902 pts | ||||
60. | MANOLE Maxim | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:35.01 | 894 pts | ||||
61. | BRÉ Alessandro | 2004 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:35.06 | 892 pts | ||||
62. | LEE-BOUHOURS Florian | 2007 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:35.09 | 890 pts | ||||
--- | GONZALEZ Enzo | 2004 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BIGORRE Maxime | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BIDAUT Cyprien | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KELLER Tanguy | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | DSQ |
--- |