50 Breaststroke Women - Final A (Friday 4 Mars 2022 - 19h24) | ||||||||||
1. | FRADIER Camille | 2001 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:34.26 | 1137 pts | ||||
2. | OLIVA Ambre | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:34.47 | 1126 pts | ||||
3. | VOILE Leane | 2005 | FRA | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | 00:34.63 | 1117 pts | ||||
4. | PICON Chloé | 2007 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:34.67 | 1115 pts | ||||
5. | PHILIPPON Elizabeth | 2003 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:35.71 | 1061 pts | ||||
6. | DUCHENE Agathe | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:36.50 | 1021 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final B (Friday 4 Mars 2022 - 19h22) | ||||||||||
1. | COTTE Clara | 2005 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:35.69 | 1062 pts | ||||
2. | DUCRET Amelie | 2004 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:35.80 | 1056 pts | ||||
3. | MAJDI Sara | 2006 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:37.40 | 975 pts | ||||
4. | SANLAVILLE Lou | 2008 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:37.41 | 975 pts | ||||
5. | PEYROL Amandine | 2006 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:37.61 | 965 pts | ||||
6. | GUILLON Marianne | 2004 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:38.91 | 902 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final C (Friday 4 Mars 2022 - 19h20) | ||||||||||
1. | SAVALLE Salome | 2005 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:37.27 | 982 pts | ||||
2. | DEMNARD Elya | 2007 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:37.97 | 947 pts | ||||
3. | PICOT Marie | 2008 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:38.17 | 938 pts | ||||
4. | NEYRET Maëva | 2007 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:38.56 | 919 pts | ||||
5. | LEPINE Lucie | 2005 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:38.77 | 909 pts | ||||
6. | COURVOISIER Jenna | 2008 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:39.25 | 886 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Friday 4 Mars 2022 - 16h25) | ||||||||||
1. | FRADIER Camille | 2001 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:34.53 | 1123 pts | QFA | |||
2. | PICON Chloé | 2007 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:35.02 | 1097 pts | QFA | |||
3. | PHILIPPON Elizabeth | 2003 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:35.52 | 1071 pts | QFA | |||
4. | OLIVA Ambre | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:35.53 | 1070 pts | QFA | |||
5. | DUCHENE Agathe | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:35.97 | 1048 pts | QFA | |||
6. | VOILE Leane | 2005 | FRA | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | 00:36.02 | 1045 pts | QFA | |||
7. | MAJDI Sara | 2006 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:36.11 | 1040 pts | QFB | |||
8. | COTTE Clara | 2005 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:36.32 | 1030 pts | QFB | |||
9. | PEYROL Amandine | 2006 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:36.54 | 1019 pts | QFB | |||
10. | LE CONTELLEC Lola | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:36.97 | 997 pts | QFB | |||
11. | DUCRET Amelie | 2004 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:37.07 | 992 pts | QFB | |||
12. | GUILLON Marianne | 2004 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:37.35 | 978 pts | QFB | |||
13. | SANLAVILLE Lou | 2008 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:37.53 | 969 pts | QFC | |||
14. | NEYRET Maëva | 2007 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:37.86 | 953 pts | QFC | |||
15. | DEMNARD Elya | 2007 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:38.11 | 941 pts | QFC | |||
16. | LEPINE Lucie | 2005 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:38.27 | 933 pts | QFC | |||
17. | SAVALLE Salome | 2005 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:38.36 | 929 pts | QFC | |||
18. | COURVOISIER Jenna | 2008 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:38.47 | 923 pts | QFC | |||
19. | PICOT Marie | 2008 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:38.52 | 921 pts | ||||
20. | OLLINET Emeline | 2005 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:38.72 | 911 pts | ||||
21. | MARTINON-PELEGRIN Eva | 2007 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:38.88 | 904 pts | ||||
22. | MÉJEAN Ninon | 2007 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:38.96 | 900 pts | ||||
23. | BOUBET Alycia | 2008 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:39.03 | 896 pts | ||||
24. | PACCALIN Gabrielle | 2006 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:39.15 | 891 pts | ||||
25. | GODOT Lilie-Jeanne | 2008 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:39.36 | 881 pts | ||||
26. | FLORET Appoline | 2007 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:39.51 | 874 pts | ||||
27. | BURNET Romane | 2008 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:39.58 | 871 pts | ||||
28. | STEFANOVA Viktoria | 2007 | BUL | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:39.61 | 869 pts | ||||
29. | RENARD Manon | 2006 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:39.63 | 868 pts | ||||
30. | TILLAUD Manon | 2004 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:39.75 | 863 pts | ||||
31. | TOUTANT PICARD Sarah | 2008 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:39.77 | 862 pts | ||||
32. | CORNEC Lila | 2007 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:40.05 | 849 pts | ||||
33. | ANTOINE Capucine | 2008 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:40.09 | 847 pts | ||||
34. | DREVET Coline | 2006 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:40.11 | 846 pts | ||||
35. | KADIEVA Laura | 2007 | FFN | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 00:40.70 | 819 pts | ||||
36. | ENGEL Clemence | 2008 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:41.09 | 801 pts | ||||
37. | GLANDU Ambre | 2007 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:41.52 | 782 pts | ||||
38. | DOUICHI Sofia | 2008 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:42.02 | 760 pts | ||||
39. | ARMATOL Garance | 2008 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:42.25 | 750 pts | ||||
40. | BOMPARD Gabrielle | 2007 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:42.44 | 742 pts | ||||
41. | MOHAMED SALEM BARDET Siham | 2007 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:44.23 | 667 pts | ||||
--- | COMBE Julie | 2003 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PETRUZZI Lucie | 2004 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | DNS dec |
--- |