50 Brasse Dames - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Dimanche 13 Mars 2022 - 15h34) | ||||||||||
1. | DOUDET Bernadette | 1955 | FRA | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | 01:06.60 | 441 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 13 Mars 2022 - 15h34) | ||||||||||
1. | MOINDROT Anne | 1970 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:55.06 | 485 pts | ||||
--- | PAUGER Véronique | 1969 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 13 Mars 2022 - 15h34) | ||||||||||
1. | THUMERELLE Julie | 1977 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:47.34 | 690 pts | ||||
2. | ROUSSELLE Sophie | 1977 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 00:49.43 | 612 pts | ||||
3. | OUNAS Linda | 1975 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:50.78 | 564 pts | ||||
4. | BELAMY Sandrine | 1975 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:51.00 | 556 pts | ||||
5. | CASTERS-PICARD Pauline | 1974 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:52.17 | 517 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 13 Mars 2022 - 15h34) | ||||||||||
1. | ROGEL Nathalie | 1979 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:47.61 | 625 pts | ||||
2. | COHEN-SALMON Agathe | 1979 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION | 00:50.62 | 517 pts | ||||
3. | OLIVE-DECARSIN Albane | 1982 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:51.46 | 489 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 13 Mars 2022 - 15h34) | ||||||||||
1. | MASSON Aurélie | 1985 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:43.52 | 748 pts | ||||
2. | GANNIER Aurélia | 1986 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | 00:47.03 | 608 pts | ||||
3. | VASSEUR Céline | 1984 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:48.06 | 569 pts | ||||
--- | LARRIBE Sabine | 1984 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 13 Mars 2022 - 15h34) | ||||||||||
1. | GAUDIN Clemence | 1990 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:42.85 | 746 pts | ||||
2. | RAVIDAT Aude | 1988 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:47.63 | 556 pts | ||||
3. | THOMAS Anne-Sophie | 1988 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:48.64 | 519 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 13 Mars 2022 - 15h34) | ||||||||||
1. | ADAM Naomi | 1997 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:40.77 | 816 pts | ||||
2. | FOUNEAU CAZALE Sarah | 1995 | FRA | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | 00:43.74 | 687 pts | ||||
3. | BILLET Claire | 1995 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:44.27 | 665 pts | ||||
4. | DONNET Marie | 1995 | FRA | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | 00:47.02 | 557 pts |