50 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Samedi 7 Mai 2022 - 16h29) | ||||||||||
1. | LARREA ETXEBESTE Lide | 2007 | ESP | SELECTION DU GIPUZKOA | 00:35.53 | 1070 pts | ||||
2. | MATEOS ARRIETA Nora | 2007 | ESP | SELECTION DU GIPUZKOA | 00:36.39 | 1026 pts | ||||
3. | CHAIGNEAU Aglaée | 2004 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:37.17 | 987 pts | ||||
4. | DOUSSAINT Ainhoa | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:37.95 | 948 pts | ||||
5. | DEFOOR Candice | 2004 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:38.41 | 926 pts | ||||
6. | HARRAULT Domitille | 2005 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:38.47 | 923 pts | ||||
7. | DEGRELLE Henikaja | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:40.32 | 836 pts | ||||
--- | MEUNIER Estelle | 2003 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B (Samedi 7 Mai 2022 - 16h27) | ||||||||||
1. | CHARGE Lola | 2005 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:38.70 | 912 pts | ||||
2. | DEVANNE Emma | 2008 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:38.73 | 911 pts | ||||
3. | GABORIT Léonie | 2006 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:38.79 | 908 pts | ||||
4. | GUELOU Nolwenn | 2008 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:39.59 | 870 pts | ||||
5. | GALLANT Rosalie | 2007 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:39.74 | 863 pts | ||||
6. | GABORIT Loane | 2006 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:39.85 | 858 pts | ||||
7. | GUILLET Lilou | 2007 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:39.90 | 856 pts | ||||
8. | GRELIER Ambre | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:40.81 | 814 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Samedi 7 Mai 2022 - 09h23) | ||||||||||
1. | LARREA ETXEBESTE Lide | 2007 | ESP | SELECTION DU GIPUZKOA | 00:34.94 | 1101 pts | QFA | |||
2. | MEUNIER Estelle | 2003 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:35.84 | 1054 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MATEOS ARRIETA Nora | 2007 | ESP | SELECTION DU GIPUZKOA | 00:35.99 | 1047 pts | QFA | |||
4. | CHAIGNEAU Aglaée | 2004 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:37.07 | 992 pts | QFA | |||
5. | DOUSSAINT Ainhoa | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:37.38 | 976 pts | QFA | |||
6. | HARRAULT Domitille | 2005 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:37.78 | 957 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DEFOOR Candice | 2004 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:37.94 | 949 pts | QFA | |||
8. | DEGRELLE Henikaja | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:38.22 | 935 pts | QFA | |||
9. | CHARGE Lola | 2005 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:38.40 | 927 pts | QFB | |||
10. | GABORIT Léonie | 2006 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:38.55 | 919 pts | QFB | |||
11. | DEVANNE Emma | 2008 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:39.05 | 895 pts | QFB | |||
12. | GUELOU Nolwenn | 2008 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:39.09 | 894 pts | QFB | |||
13. | GALLANT Rosalie | 2007 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:39.17 | 890 pts | QFB | |||
14. | GUILLET Lilou | 2007 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:39.28 | 885 pts | QFB | |||
15. | GABORIT Loane | 2006 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:39.76 | 862 pts | QFB | |||
16. | GRELIER Ambre | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:40.07 | 848 pts | QFB | |||
17. | CALVEZ Anne-Lise | 2008 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:40.17 | 843 pts | ||||
17. | DELMAS Marie | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:40.17 | 843 pts | ||||
19. | LANNEAU Eglantine | 2007 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:40.96 | 807 pts | ||||
20. | LE CORRE Ondine | 2006 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:41.14 | 799 pts | ||||
21. | MONADIER Romane | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:41.23 | 795 pts | ||||
22. | MONTARSOLO Louise | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:41.36 | 789 pts | ||||
23. | VENDRISSE Manon | 2008 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:41.38 | 788 pts | ||||
24. | ZAPIAIN Nerea | 2006 | ESP | CN HENDAYE | 00:41.45 | 785 pts | ||||
25. | LACOMME Agathe | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:41.46 | 785 pts | ||||
25. | AMRANI Wisale | 2006 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:41.46 | 785 pts | ||||
27. | ZUBELDIA OTEIZA Malene | 2009 | ESP | SELECTION DU GIPUZKOA | 00:41.59 | 779 pts | ||||
28. | BARBIER Margot | 2008 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:41.73 | 773 pts | ||||
29. | GARNIER Zoé | 2008 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:42.03 | 760 pts | ||||
30. | MACHETEAU-GALLI Emma | 2008 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:42.15 | 754 pts | ||||
31. | VIENNOT Same | 2007 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:42.17 | 754 pts | ||||
32. | JAUFRAIS-BRET Louna | 2008 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:42.25 | 750 pts | ||||
33. | BONNET Léonie | 2008 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:42.29 | 748 pts | ||||
34. | MONY THERY Yaelle | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:42.34 | 746 pts | ||||
34. | BIESSE Roxane | 2010 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:42.34 | 746 pts | ||||
36. | MESQUITA Liliana | 2005 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:42.86 | 724 pts | ||||
37. | BOISSEAUX Anaïs | 2005 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:43.10 | 714 pts | ||||
38. | PREVOST Emeline | 2009 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:43.12 | 713 pts | ||||
39. | LEPRINCE Romane | 2006 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:43.18 | 710 pts | ||||
39. | GUILLOTIN Anaïs | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:43.18 | 710 pts | ||||
41. | ARNAUD Lola | 2006 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:43.21 | 709 pts | ||||
42. | PIOTET Laurine | 2005 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:43.65 | 691 pts | ||||
43. | BOURDIEU Anais | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:43.94 | 678 pts | ||||
44. | BILLON Lana | 2006 | FRA | SN PARTHENAY | 00:44.05 | 674 pts | ||||
45. | NOURY Sylia | 2008 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:44.77 | 645 pts | ||||
46. | RAKOTOBE Manoa | 2007 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:46.17 | 589 pts | ||||
47. | OMS Rania | 2008 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:46.67 | 570 pts | ||||
48. | POUZAUD Albane | 2008 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:46.69 | 570 pts | ||||
49. | WOJNAROWSKI Milla | 2008 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:46.89 | 562 pts | ||||
50. | HARROLD-BIMONT Lise | 2008 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:47.14 | 553 pts | ||||
51. | MARTEL Berengere | 1995 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:47.20 | 551 pts | ||||
52. | RALLIER DU BATY Maïwenn | 2008 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:47.29 | 547 pts | ||||
53. | DRISSI Hannah | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:47.42 | 542 pts | ||||
54. | GARRAUD Elly | 2007 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:47.67 | 533 pts | ||||
55. | AMARI Nora | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:47.69 | 532 pts | ||||
56. | DAVIET Zélie | 2008 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:48.09 | 518 pts | ||||
57. | LAMY Anastasia | 2008 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:48.16 | 515 pts | ||||
58. | DE FREITAS Zélie | 2009 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:49.05 | 484 pts | ||||
59. | DIETRICH Faustine | 2007 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:51.63 | 398 pts | ||||
60. | JAUNET Nina | 2008 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:52.47 | 372 pts | ||||
60. | TESSIER Flavie | 2007 | FRA | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | 00:52.47 | 372 pts | ||||
62. | LOGEAIS Jade | 2007 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:53.80 | 332 pts | ||||
--- | MARTINEAU-RAGUENEAU Sélène | 2002 | FRA | CN LUÇON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SEBBAN Vittoria | 2008 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | DNS dec |
--- |