50 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 8 Mai 2022 - 17h18) | ||||||||||
1. | GARRIDO MALVAR Nahia | 2007 | ESP | SELECTION DU GIPUZKOA | 00:29.18 | 1135 pts | ||||
2. | ROUX Alice | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:30.77 | 1036 pts | ||||
3. | SAGARNA HOLGADO Irene | 2007 | ESP | SELECTION DU GIPUZKOA | 00:31.78 | 975 pts | ||||
4. | FLOREK Maelle | 2007 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:31.87 | 970 pts | ||||
5. | LANDAIS Lina | 2007 | FRA | CN THOUARS | 00:32.77 | 917 pts | ||||
6. | GIRARD Kyra | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:32.81 | 915 pts | ||||
7. | PIOTET Laurine | 2005 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:32.85 | 913 pts | ||||
8. | MONTARSOLO Louise | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:33.09 | 899 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 8 Mai 2022 - 17h16) | ||||||||||
1. | HARDY Jazzy | 2007 | FRA | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | 00:33.20 | 893 pts | ||||
2. | PELTIER Jodie | 2001 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:33.64 | 868 pts | ||||
3. | SITAUD Léa | 2000 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:33.66 | 867 pts | ||||
4. | MEUNIER Estelle | 2003 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:33.76 | 862 pts | ||||
5. | JOUBERT Elsa | 2007 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:33.87 | 855 pts | ||||
6. | GUILLET Lilou | 2007 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:34.25 | 834 pts | ||||
7. | CERCLET Eva | 2008 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:34.90 | 799 pts | ||||
8. | BECQUET Charline | 2004 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 00:34.98 | 795 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 8 Mai 2022 - 11h34) | ||||||||||
1. | GARRIDO MALVAR Nahia | 2007 | ESP | SELECTION DU GIPUZKOA | 00:29.42 | 1120 pts | QFA | |||
2. | ROUX Alice | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:31.46 | 994 pts | QFA | |||
3. | SAGARNA HOLGADO Irene | 2007 | ESP | SELECTION DU GIPUZKOA | 00:31.88 | 969 pts | QFA | |||
4. | FLOREK Maelle | 2007 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:32.09 | 957 pts | QFA | |||
5. | LANDAIS Lina | 2007 | FRA | CN THOUARS | 00:32.33 | 943 pts | QFA | |||
6. | GIRARD Kyra | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:32.49 | 934 pts | QFA | |||
7. | PIOTET Laurine | 2005 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:32.79 | 916 pts | QFA | |||
8. | MONTARSOLO Louise | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:33.08 | 900 pts | QFA | |||
9. | HARDY Jazzy | 2007 | FRA | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | 00:33.39 | 882 pts | QFB | |||
10. | PELTIER Jodie | 2001 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:33.48 | 877 pts | QFB | |||
11. | MEUNIER Estelle | 2003 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:33.51 | 875 pts | QFB | |||
12. | SITAUD Léa | 2000 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:33.85 | 857 pts | QFB | |||
13. | JOUBERT Elsa | 2007 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:33.99 | 849 pts | QFB | |||
14. | BECQUET Charline | 2004 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 00:34.13 | 841 pts | QFB | |||
15. | CERCLET Eva | 2008 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:34.89 | 800 pts | QFB | |||
16. | GUILLET Lilou | 2007 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:34.94 | 797 pts | QFB | |||
17. | LAGARDE Sarah | 2007 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:34.95 | 797 pts | ||||
18. | MACHETEAU-GALLI Emma | 2008 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:34.96 | 796 pts | ||||
19. | BERGER Cassandre | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:35.00 | 794 pts | ||||
20. | GABORIT Loane | 2006 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:35.09 | 789 pts | ||||
21. | BRIN Clémence | 2006 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 00:35.22 | 782 pts | ||||
22. | MONY THERY Yaelle | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:35.27 | 780 pts | ||||
23. | MESQUITA Liliana | 2005 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:35.31 | 778 pts | ||||
24. | VIENNOT Same | 2007 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:35.46 | 770 pts | ||||
25. | MONADIER Romane | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:35.70 | 757 pts | ||||
26. | NOURY Sylia | 2008 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:35.83 | 750 pts | ||||
27. | ZAPIAIN Nerea | 2006 | ESP | CN HENDAYE | 00:36.09 | 737 pts | ||||
28. | COUTIN Julie | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:36.11 | 736 pts | ||||
29. | DEVAUX Anna | 2008 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:36.12 | 735 pts | ||||
30. | MAPANGOU Baina | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:36.26 | 728 pts | ||||
31. | GUELOU Nolwenn | 2008 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:36.42 | 720 pts | ||||
32. | BERTHO Léonie | 2005 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:36.49 | 716 pts | ||||
33. | CHAUMET Lee-Lou | 2006 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 00:36.64 | 709 pts | ||||
34. | DEVANNE Emma | 2008 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:36.75 | 703 pts | ||||
35. | AUDOUIN Mélia | 2008 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:36.77 | 702 pts | ||||
36. | BOUQUET Alice | 2005 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:36.79 | 701 pts | ||||
36. | PRIMOT Flora | 2008 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:36.79 | 701 pts | ||||
38. | BOSSARD Louane | 2004 | FRA | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | 00:37.07 | 687 pts | ||||
39. | NANY Margaux | 2005 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:37.11 | 685 pts | ||||
40. | CHARGE Lola | 2005 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:37.16 | 683 pts | ||||
41. | LORTET Clémence | 2007 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:37.43 | 670 pts | ||||
42. | DELVA Leila | 2007 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:37.54 | 664 pts | ||||
43. | PRINER Jeanne | 2008 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:37.56 | 663 pts | ||||
44. | WOLYNIEC Lucie | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:37.63 | 660 pts | ||||
45. | PETIT Lily | 2006 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:38.02 | 641 pts | ||||
46. | VALVERDE Maeva | 2003 | FRA | CN HENDAYE | 00:38.26 | 630 pts | ||||
47. | DELZON Jade | 2008 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:38.40 | 623 pts | ||||
48. | BOISSEAUX Anaïs | 2005 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:38.56 | 615 pts | ||||
49. | AMRANI Wisale | 2006 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:38.75 | 606 pts | ||||
50. | RAKOTOBE Manoa | 2007 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:38.96 | 597 pts | ||||
51. | MARTEL Berengere | 1995 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:39.04 | 593 pts | ||||
52. | LASSALLE Camille | 2006 | FRA | CN THOUARS | 00:39.25 | 583 pts | ||||
53. | GUILLEMASSY-CAZABONNE Marion | 2007 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:39.67 | 564 pts | ||||
54. | VENDRISSE Manon | 2008 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:39.70 | 563 pts | ||||
55. | AMARI Nora | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:40.02 | 549 pts | ||||
56. | ASSMAN Gabrielle | 2008 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:40.59 | 524 pts | ||||
57. | TURCOT Estelline | 2010 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 00:40.80 | 515 pts | ||||
58. | DOUX Louise | 2007 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:41.08 | 503 pts | ||||
59. | JOLLY Clemence | 2007 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:41.38 | 490 pts | ||||
60. | RICHEROL Mathilde | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:41.60 | 481 pts | ||||
61. | BILLON Lana | 2006 | FRA | SN PARTHENAY | 00:42.03 | 463 pts | ||||
62. | NICODEME Elisa | 2006 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:42.09 | 461 pts | ||||
63. | OMS Rania | 2008 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:42.35 | 450 pts | ||||
64. | BOSSARD Prune | 2008 | FRA | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | 00:44.94 | 352 pts | ||||
65. | DIETRICH Faustine | 2007 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:45.10 | 346 pts | ||||
66. | APOSTU Maria | 2007 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:45.32 | 339 pts | ||||
67. | DE SAINT OURS Marina | 2005 | FRA | CN THOUARS | 00:46.90 | 286 pts | ||||
68. | POUZAUD Albane | 2008 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:48.35 | 241 pts | ||||
69. | LOGEAIS Jade | 2007 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:48.73 | 230 pts | ||||
70. | DILDEE Chloe | 2006 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:56.01 | 69 pts | ||||
--- | BACQUET Zoé | 2008 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | RAYNAUD Maya | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SEBBAN Vittoria | 2008 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LOUINEAU Pauline | 2011 | FRA | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | DNS dec |
--- |