50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 7 Mai 2022 - 16h34) | ||||||||||
1. | JAMIN Julien | 2002 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:31.78 | 1053 pts | ||||
2. | VANDEWEGHE Clément | 2005 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:32.37 | 1023 pts | ||||
3. | DELAMARRE Enzo | 2003 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:32.99 | 992 pts | ||||
4. | NORMAND Noah | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:33.23 | 980 pts | ||||
5. | GALLANT Achille | 2007 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:33.75 | 955 pts | ||||
6. | VALVERDE Killian | 2005 | FRA | CN HENDAYE | 00:33.96 | 944 pts | ||||
7. | SAULNIER Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:34.67 | 910 pts | ||||
--- | LIV David | 2004 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 7 Mai 2022 - 16h31) | ||||||||||
1. | MANDIGOUT Hugo | 1999 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:32.81 | 1001 pts | ||||
2. | LEMAIRE Teo | 2005 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:34.64 | 912 pts | ||||
3. | HERBRECHT Benjamin | 2007 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:34.87 | 901 pts | ||||
4. | THIROUARD Audric | 2007 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:34.93 | 898 pts | ||||
5. | EDET-SABBAH Sami | 2006 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:35.09 | 890 pts | ||||
6. | STROOBANTS Valentin | 2006 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:35.14 | 888 pts | ||||
7. | SARR Raphael | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:35.50 | 871 pts | ||||
8. | ABBA Ugo | 2000 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:35.90 | 853 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 7 Mai 2022 - 09h35) | ||||||||||
1. | JAMIN Julien | 2002 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:32.01 | 1041 pts | QFA | |||
2. | LIV David | 2004 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:32.65 | 1009 pts | QFA | |||
3. | VANDEWEGHE Clément | 2005 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:32.87 | 998 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DELAMARRE Enzo | 2003 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:32.95 | 994 pts | QFA | |||
5. | NORMAND Noah | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:33.10 | 986 pts | QFA | |||
6. | GALLANT Achille | 2007 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:33.17 | 983 pts | QFA | |||
7. | VALVERDE Killian | 2005 | FRA | CN HENDAYE | 00:33.55 | 964 pts | QFA | |||
8. | SAULNIER Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:33.93 | 946 pts | QFA | |||
9. | MANDIGOUT Hugo | 1999 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:34.06 | 940 pts | QFB | |||
10. | HERBRECHT Benjamin | 2007 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:34.31 | 927 pts | QFB | |||
11. | EDET-SABBAH Sami | 2006 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:34.51 | 918 pts | QFB | |||
12. | DUFRENE Victor | 1999 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:34.71 | 908 pts | QFB | |||
13. | ABBA Ugo | 2000 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:34.74 | 907 pts | QFB | |||
14. | STROOBANTS Valentin | 2006 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:34.90 | 899 pts | QFB | |||
15. | THIROUARD Audric | 2007 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:34.93 | 898 pts | QFB | |||
16. | LEMAIRE Teo | 2005 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:35.13 | 889 pts | QFB | |||
17. | SARR Raphael | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:35.61 | 866 pts | ||||
18. | LOQUEN Julien | 2005 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:36.14 | 842 pts | ||||
19. | DUCLAP Damien | 2006 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:36.19 | 840 pts | ||||
20. | PRUNIER Mathis | 2005 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:36.26 | 836 pts | ||||
21. | HIMLER Filip | 2006 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:36.32 | 834 pts | ||||
21. | GAUSSIN Hemeric | 2006 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:36.32 | 834 pts | ||||
23. | TABUTAUD Benjamin | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:36.34 | 833 pts | ||||
24. | RAZAFINDRAZAKA José | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:36.52 | 825 pts | ||||
25. | HERNANDEZ Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:36.66 | 818 pts | ||||
26. | GARCIA Pablo | 2007 | FRA | CN HENDAYE | 00:36.96 | 805 pts | ||||
27. | CORIC Evann | 2006 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:37.63 | 775 pts | ||||
28. | CHRETIEN Théo | 2006 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:37.75 | 770 pts | ||||
29. | HANRARD Luca | 2005 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:37.84 | 766 pts | ||||
30. | GUENOUN Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:37.93 | 762 pts | ||||
31. | LECLERC DEMESSINE Alistair | 2007 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:38.11 | 754 pts | ||||
31. | BIGNET Jonas | 2006 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:38.11 | 754 pts | ||||
33. | CARDINEAU Thomas | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:38.54 | 736 pts | ||||
34. | LAGOUANELLE Liam | 2005 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:38.55 | 735 pts | ||||
35. | SAULNIER Simon | 2005 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:38.67 | 730 pts | ||||
36. | GRELLETY Kelyan | 2005 | FRA | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | 00:38.79 | 725 pts | ||||
37. | BIBARD Jules | 2008 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:39.23 | 707 pts | ||||
38. | BAYET LA COUR Luca | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:39.50 | 695 pts | ||||
39. | NANCEY Theo | 2003 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:39.57 | 693 pts | ||||
40. | BOSSARD Louis | 2004 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:39.89 | 679 pts | ||||
41. | DUCLAP Aurelien | 2008 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:40.45 | 657 pts | ||||
42. | GIBOULEAU Thibaut | 2008 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:40.76 | 644 pts | ||||
43. | BOUSIQUE Axel | 2007 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:41.17 | 628 pts | ||||
44. | MASSONNEAU Jules | 2008 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:41.48 | 616 pts | ||||
45. | DESRE Léo | 2005 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:42.23 | 587 pts | ||||
46. | MENOUARD Yanis | 2005 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:43.87 | 526 pts | ||||
47. | TRUCAS Louis | 2009 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:45.68 | 463 pts | ||||
--- | GRENE Baptiste | 2008 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MARTIN Patrick | 2008 | GBR | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | DSQ |
--- |