50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 8 Mai 2022 - 11h23) | ||||||||||
1. | MARICHAL Sylvie | 1958 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:39.60 | 758 pts | ||||
2. | WATIER Catherine | 1960 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:48.25 | 395 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 8 Mai 2022 - 11h23) | ||||||||||
1. | MARTINS Nathalie | 1966 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:40.68 | 612 pts | ||||
2. | STOLF Laurence | 1967 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:42.97 | 511 pts | ||||
3. | PINEAU Veronique | 1965 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 01:02.94 | 16 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 8 Mai 2022 - 11h23) | ||||||||||
1. | DELAERE Sabine | 1969 | BEL | MARCQ NATATION | 00:39.31 | 602 pts | ||||
2. | HACHE Gaelle | 1971 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:39.97 | 570 pts | ||||
3. | DUFOUR Catherine | 1969 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 00:40.10 | 564 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 8 Mai 2022 - 11h23) | ||||||||||
1. | JOSSELIN Isabelle | 1974 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:31.36 | 980 pts | ||||
2. | LEULIETTE Stephanie | 1977 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:31.98 | 942 pts | ||||
3. | CARTAL Caroline | 1977 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:34.68 | 784 pts | ||||
4. | MARCHEVILLE Hélène | 1974 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:39.11 | 556 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 8 Mai 2022 - 11h23) | ||||||||||
1. | RIBERE Magali | 1978 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:37.49 | 590 pts | ||||
2. | MAREK Magali | 1979 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:37.52 | 588 pts | ||||
3. | MARQUIS Elodie | 1980 | FRA | US RONCQ | 00:37.90 | 570 pts | ||||
4. | LECLERCQ Caroline | 1982 | FRA | US RONCQ | 00:41.00 | 429 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 8 Mai 2022 - 11h23) | ||||||||||
1. | BUSSON Sophie | 1989 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:37.82 | 524 pts | ||||
2. | LACAES Laurene | 1990 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 00:38.53 | 490 pts | ||||
3. | DUBROEUCQ Estelle | 1992 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:40.12 | 419 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 8 Mai 2022 - 11h23) | ||||||||||
1. | LU Anita | 1995 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:30.57 | 915 pts | ||||
2. | FAIDHERBE Anaëlle | 1995 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:32.89 | 773 pts | ||||
3. | LEGER Aude | 1993 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:34.81 | 664 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Dimanche 8 Mai 2022 - 11h23) | ||||||||||
1. | DANDOIS Emma | 1999 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:29.80 | --- | ||||
2. | LEROY Manon | 1999 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 00:39.71 | --- | ||||
3. | VAN PETEGHEM Laura | 2001 | FRA | US RONCQ | 00:41.11 | --- |