50 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Samedi 19 Mars 2022 - 18h35) | ||||||||||
1. | LEFEBVRE Emma | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:34.08 | +0.76 | 1147 pts | |||
CAF - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
2. | DJEBALI Zoe | 1997 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:34.19 | +0.66 | 1141 pts | |||
3. | HODE Meline | 2006 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 00:34.33 | +0.71 | 1133 pts | |||
4. | PORADA Chloe | 2003 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:34.35 | +0.70 | 1132 pts | |||
5. | SCHNEIDER Axelle | 2003 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:34.40 | +0.68 | 1130 pts | |||
6. | MASSACESI-PIZARRO Adriana | 2005 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:34.41 | +0.76 | 1129 pts | |||
7. | LEGER Celia | 2005 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:34.95 | +0.71 | 1101 pts | |||
8. | WEYMAN Rebecca | 2005 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:35.28 | +0.80 | 1083 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B (Samedi 19 Mars 2022 - 18h33) | ||||||||||
1. | RIPOCHE Azelis | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:34.95 | +0.74 | 1101 pts | |||
2. | COTTE Clara | 2005 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:35.11 | +0.83 | 1092 pts | |||
3. | DUCHENE Agathe | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:35.14 | +0.74 | 1091 pts | |||
4. | DEVILLARD Léna | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:35.15 | +0.80 | 1090 pts | |||
5. | LOMBARDO Chloé | 2008 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:35.24 | +0.81 | 1085 pts | |||
6. | HERENG Romane | 2005 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:35.32 | +0.75 | 1081 pts | |||
7. | PETRUZZI Lucie | 2004 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:35.40 | +0.72 | 1077 pts | |||
8. | NICOLAS Andrea | 2007 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:35.53 | +0.76 | 1070 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale C (Samedi 19 Mars 2022 - 18h31) | ||||||||||
1. | NGUYEN Camille | 2006 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:35.55 | +0.71 | 1069 pts | |||
2. | PETRUZZI Adele | 2006 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:35.66 | +0.71 | 1064 pts | |||
3. | CHAVANNE Audrie | 1997 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:35.68 | +0.83 | 1063 pts | |||
4. | DESBORDES Mila | 2003 | FRA | GRAND PARIS SWIM ACADEMY | 00:35.75 | +0.68 | 1059 pts | |||
5. | LEFEVRE Paulina | 2004 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:35.77 | +0.84 | 1058 pts | |||
6. | KROUBO Lili | 2006 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:36.00 | +0.80 | 1046 pts | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
7. | ROBERT Marie | 2005 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:36.31 | +0.76 | 1030 pts | |||
8. | BRUNELLIERE Colinn-June | 2008 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:36.46 | +0.77 | 1023 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Samedi 19 Mars 2022 - 10h56) | ||||||||||
1. | DJEBALI Zoe | 1997 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:33.90 | +0.71 | 1157 pts | QFA | ||
2. | SCHNEIDER Axelle | 2003 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:34.36 | +0.69 | 1132 pts | QFA | ||
3. | HODE Meline | 2006 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 00:34.39 | +0.72 | 1130 pts | QFA | ||
4. | PORADA Chloe | 2003 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:34.53 | +0.70 | 1123 pts | QFA | ||
4. | LEFEBVRE Emma | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:34.53 | +0.76 | 1123 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
6. | MASSACESI-PIZARRO Adriana | 2005 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:34.71 | +0.74 | 1113 pts | QFA | ||
7. | LEGER Celia | 2005 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:34.83 | +0.74 | 1107 pts | QFA | ||
8. | WEYMAN Rebecca | 2005 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:34.94 | +0.81 | 1101 pts | QFA | ||
9. | PETRUZZI Lucie | 2004 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:34.98 | +0.69 | 1099 pts | QFB | ||
10. | COTTE Clara | 2005 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:35.02 | +0.84 | 1097 pts | QFB | ||
11. | HERENG Romane | 2005 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:35.10 | +0.75 | 1093 pts | QFB | ||
12. | NICOLAS Andrea | 2007 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:35.15 | +0.74 | 1090 pts | QFB | ||
13. | LOMBARDO Chloé | 2008 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:35.18 | +0.77 | 1089 pts | QFB | ||
14. | RIPOCHE Azelis | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:35.22 | +0.73 | 1086 pts | QFB | ||
15. | DUCHENE Agathe | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:35.41 | +0.75 | 1077 pts | QFB | ||
16. | DEVILLARD Léna | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:35.46 | +0.75 | 1074 pts | QFB | ||
17. | DESBORDES Mila | 2003 | FRA | GRAND PARIS SWIM ACADEMY | 00:35.50 | +0.69 | 1072 pts | QFC | ||
18. | KROUBO Lili | 2006 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:35.55 | +0.79 | 1069 pts | QFC | ||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
19. | NGUYEN Camille | 2006 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:35.59 | +0.73 | 1067 pts | QFC | ||
20. | CHAVANNE Audrie | 1997 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:35.74 | +0.78 | 1059 pts | QFC | ||
21. | BRUNELLIERE Colinn-June | 2008 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:35.89 | +0.82 | 1052 pts | QFC | ||
22. | PETRUZZI Adele | 2006 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:36.02 | +0.74 | 1045 pts | QFC | ||
22. | ROBERT Marie | 2005 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:36.02 | +0.74 | 1045 pts | QFC | ||
24. | LEFEVRE Paulina | 2004 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:36.10 | +0.86 | 1041 pts | QFC | ||
25. | FICHAUX Adele | 2006 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:36.18 | +0.71 | 1037 pts | |||
26. | BAUDOT Louise | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:36.22 | +0.71 | 1035 pts | |||
27. | CERRI Amaryllis | 2007 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:36.26 | +0.66 | 1033 pts | |||
28. | POIRAT Tess | 2005 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:36.78 | +0.63 | 1006 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
29. | DEAGE Albane | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:36.79 | +0.75 | 1006 pts | |||
30. | FRUSTIÉ Cédrine | 2004 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:38.59 | +0.76 | 917 pts | |||
--- | DUCARME Anaël | 2005 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOUVIER Jeanne | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | DNS dec |
--- |