50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Vendredi 6 Mai 2022 - 18h42) | ||||||||||
1. | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:23.67 | 1196 pts | ||||
2. | MINEUR Lucas | 2003 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:23.81 | 1186 pts | ||||
3. | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:23.87 | 1182 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
4. | DIOCHET Boris | 1999 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:24.03 | 1171 pts | ||||
5. | POUILLART Corentin | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:24.09 | 1166 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
6. | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:24.17 | 1161 pts | ||||
7. | LEMARCHAND Antonn | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:24.35 | 1148 pts | ||||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
8. | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:24.54 | 1135 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Demi Finale 2 (Vendredi 6 Mai 2022 - 16h35) | ||||||||||
1 | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:23.74 | 1191 pts | QFA | |||
2 | MINEUR Lucas | 2003 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:23.93 | 1178 pts | QFA | |||
3 | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:24.01 | 1172 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
4 | DIOCHET Boris | 1999 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:24.15 | 1162 pts | QFA | |||
5 | POUILLART Corentin | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:24.18 | 1160 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
6 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:24.23 | 1156 pts | QFA | |||
7 | LEMARCHAND Antonn | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:24.25 | 1155 pts | QFA | |||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
8 | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:24.28 | 1153 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
9 | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | FRA | PAS-DE-CALAIS | 00:24.52 | 1136 pts | ||||
10 | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | UKR | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:24.68 | 1125 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
11 | COFFIGNIEZ Louis | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:24.84 | 1114 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
12 | WALLET Mateo | 2004 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:25.02 | 1101 pts | ||||
13 | BLAMART Raphaël | 2006 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:25.23 | 1087 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | ||||||||||
14 | LE GUILLARD Robin | 2004 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:25.27 | 1084 pts | ||||
15 | MERKEL Luc | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:25.38 | 1077 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
16 | COMBIER Max | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.43 | 1073 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 6 Mai 2022 - 10h10) | ||||||||||
1. | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:23.62 | 1200 pts | q2 | |||
2. | MINEUR Lucas | 2003 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:23.66 | 1197 pts | q1 | |||
3. | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:23.89 | 1181 pts | q2 | |||
4. | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:24.14 | 1163 pts | q1 | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
5. | LEMARCHAND Antonn | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:24.19 | 1159 pts | q2 | |||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
5. | POUILLART Corentin | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:24.19 | 1159 pts | q1 | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
7. | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | UKR | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:24.20 | 1159 pts | q2 | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
8. | DIOCHET Boris | 1999 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:24.37 | 1147 pts | q1 | |||
9. | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:24.64 | 1128 pts | q2 | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
10. | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | FRA | PAS-DE-CALAIS | 00:24.65 | 1127 pts | q1 | |||
11. | COFFIGNIEZ Louis | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:24.86 | 1112 pts | q2 | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
12. | COMBIER Max | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:24.87 | 1112 pts | q1 | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
13. | WALLET Mateo | 2004 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:24.94 | 1107 pts | q2 | |||
14. | MERKEL Luc | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:25.09 | 1097 pts | q1 | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
15. | LE GUILLARD Robin | 2004 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:25.10 | 1096 pts | q2 | |||
16. | BLAMART Raphaël | 2006 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:25.14 | 1093 pts | Bq# | |||
CAF - GRAND-EST / CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | ||||||||||
17. | KARADZIC Marko | 2006 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:25.14 | 1093 pts | Bq# | |||
CE - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CLAMART | ||||||||||
18. | FUHRY Axel | 2004 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:25.19 | 1090 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
19. | CANALE Loïc | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:25.31 | 1082 pts | ||||
20. | HENRIONNET Tom | 2004 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:25.32 | 1081 pts | ||||
21. | CHEKATT Zyad | 2006 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:25.41 | 1075 pts | ||||
22. | DUTHU Jules | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:25.44 | 1073 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
23. | BERTEIN-ARDAENS Louis | 2005 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:25.50 | 1069 pts | ||||
24. | ANDRÉO Joachim | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:25.51 | 1068 pts | ||||
24. | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:25.51 | 1068 pts | ||||
26. | BULBO Noah | 2003 | BEL | NORD | 00:25.58 | 1063 pts | ||||
27. | BANC Ludovic | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:25.64 | 1059 pts | ||||
28. | DUVAUCHELLE Hugo | 2007 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.65 | 1058 pts | ||||
29. | BOCAERT Hugo | 2007 | FRA | PAS-DE-CALAIS | 00:25.75 | 1052 pts | ||||
30. | PASEK Engueran | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:25.76 | 1051 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
31. | LISSOIR Colin | 2005 | BEL | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:25.81 | 1048 pts | ||||
32. | HORTOPAN Matei-Florian | 2006 | ROU | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.84 | 1046 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
33. | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:25.94 | 1039 pts | ||||
34. | BALHAUT Augustin | 2003 | BEL | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:25.97 | 1037 pts | ||||
34. | LOPEZ Thibaut | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:25.97 | 1037 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
36. | VIDEMONT Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:25.98 | 1036 pts | ||||
37. | ZEGHICHI Elias | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.00 | 1035 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
38. | CLAUDE Killian | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:26.01 | 1034 pts | ||||
38. | SAARBACH Alban | 2004 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:26.01 | 1034 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / SARREGUEMINES | ||||||||||
40. | BONTEMPI Nathan | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:26.03 | 1033 pts | ||||
41. | BORNEQUE Julien | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:26.09 | 1029 pts | ||||
41. | HENAUT Célian | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:26.09 | 1029 pts | ||||
43. | BRANTU Adrien | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.11 | 1028 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
43. | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:26.11 | 1028 pts | ||||
45. | DUPRE Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | NORD | 00:26.13 | 1026 pts | ||||
46. | SCHNEIDER Hector | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:26.14 | 1026 pts | ||||
46. | KPADE Alexis | 2005 | BEN | CN LE HAVRE | 00:26.14 | 1026 pts | ||||
48. | DISERIO Matis | 2005 | FRA | PAS-DE-CALAIS | 00:26.15 | 1025 pts | ||||
48. | LOUCHART Pierre | 2005 | FRA | PAS-DE-CALAIS | 00:26.15 | 1025 pts | ||||
50. | GHYS Rémi | 2006 | FRA | PAS-DE-CALAIS | 00:26.16 | 1024 pts | ||||
51. | JUSZCZAK Marius | 2006 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:26.31 | 1014 pts | ||||
52. | SASIEK Antoine | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:26.32 | 1014 pts | ||||
53. | DRUET Lenni | 2006 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:26.33 | 1013 pts | ||||
54. | SIEFFER Samy | 2004 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:26.34 | 1012 pts | ||||
55. | CAZENAVE Gabin | 2006 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:26.40 | 1008 pts | ||||
56. | BREMER Yanis | 2005 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:26.43 | 1006 pts | ||||
57. | MALO Aurélien | 2004 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:26.45 | 1005 pts | ||||
58. | GALAND Jules | 2006 | FRA | PAS-DE-CALAIS | 00:26.47 | 1004 pts | ||||
58. | HAHN Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:26.47 | 1004 pts | ||||
60. | MERCIER Jean-Christophe | 1999 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:26.49 | 1003 pts | ||||
61. | MANDRAS Louis | 2006 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:26.50 | 1002 pts | ||||
62. | MILLOT Aymeric | 2006 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:26.53 | 1000 pts | ||||
62. | SOLDERMANN Thomas | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:26.53 | 1000 pts | ||||
64. | CHMIELEWSKI Martin | 2007 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:26.57 | 997 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
65. | GARBAA Hamza | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.58 | 997 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
66. | ESCARAVAGE Quentin | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:26.62 | 994 pts | ||||
67. | DOMMANGET Mathis | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:26.63 | 993 pts | ||||
67. | LEFEVRE Romain | 2005 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:26.63 | 993 pts | ||||
67. | GRUN Antoine | 2006 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:26.63 | 993 pts | ||||
67. | BIMONT Yvan | 2005 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:26.63 | 993 pts | ||||
71. | MARTIN-GENOT Ulysse | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:26.66 | 991 pts | ||||
71. | PRIAM-D'HERMY Kaly | 2005 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:26.66 | 991 pts | ||||
73. | CANTOIS Paolo | 2006 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:26.72 | 987 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
74. | THIEBAUT Mattias | 2005 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:26.73 | 987 pts | ||||
75. | BORGES Hugo | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:26.77 | 984 pts | ||||
76. | CHRISTOPH ROUSSEAU Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | 00:26.81 | 982 pts | ||||
77. | DUCASTEL Jean | 2005 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:26.88 | 977 pts | ||||
78. | PAÏS Theo | 2004 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:26.90 | 976 pts | ||||
78. | COTTENCEAU Matthieu | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.90 | 976 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
80. | LEFORT Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:26.94 | 973 pts | ||||
80. | MEAR Jocelyn | 2007 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:26.94 | 973 pts | ||||
80. | BARTOLOMEI Elouan | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:26.94 | 973 pts | ||||
83. | NOTEBAERT Romain | 2004 | FRA | PAS-DE-CALAIS | 00:26.96 | 972 pts | ||||
84. | MULLER Lucas | 2007 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 00:26.97 | 971 pts | ||||
85. | MATHIEU Clément | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:27.01 | 969 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
86. | SOETENS Bastien | 2004 | FRA | PAS-DE-CALAIS | 00:27.02 | 968 pts | ||||
87. | GOUPIL Enzo | 2004 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:27.06 | 965 pts | ||||
88. | MICHEL Evan | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:27.07 | 965 pts | ||||
89. | SIMON Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:27.12 | 962 pts | ||||
90. | DENNY-HALLER Noah | 2007 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:27.14 | 960 pts | ||||
91. | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:27.21 | 956 pts | ||||
92. | NOTTRELET--MARIE Paul-Victor | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.24 | 954 pts | ||||
93. | DEKEUKELARE Nathan | 2003 | FRA | PAS-DE-CALAIS | 00:27.26 | 953 pts | ||||
94. | MALISAN-SPANO Mathias | 2006 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:27.29 | 951 pts | ||||
95. | PADELLINI Guillaume | 2006 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:27.36 | 946 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / SARREGUEMINES | ||||||||||
96. | WALLET Noa | 2007 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:27.38 | 945 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
96. | WAGNER Mathias | 2007 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 00:27.38 | 945 pts | ||||
98. | DUMONT Antoine | 2006 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:27.39 | 944 pts | ||||
98. | BROISSAND Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:27.39 | 944 pts | ||||
100. | BOLOGNA Tom | 2004 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:27.44 | 941 pts | ||||
101. | DURIEUX Tristan | 2006 | BEL | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:27.79 | 919 pts | ||||
102. | WIBLET Raphaël | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:27.95 | 909 pts | ||||
103. | BAYARD Jules | 2003 | FRA | PAS-DE-CALAIS | 00:28.00 | 906 pts | ||||
104. | BATTISTON Alex | 2005 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:28.24 | 891 pts | ||||
105. | LEGRAND Matthieu | 2006 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:28.27 | 889 pts | ||||
106. | CICHOCKY Kelyan | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:28.40 | 881 pts | ||||
107. | CABOCHE Tom | 2007 | FRA | SN SEDAN | 00:28.50 | 875 pts | ||||
108. | LE BAIL Tom | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:28.53 | 873 pts | ||||
108. | JOLLY Leo | 2005 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:28.53 | 873 pts | ||||
110. | COLIN Thibaut | 2006 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:29.10 | 838 pts | ||||
111. | PRZEPIORKA Clement | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:29.51 | 814 pts | ||||
112. | SABLON Clement | 2007 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:30.06 | 782 pts | ||||
--- | COLINCHARD Hugo | 2004 | FRA | PAS-DE-CALAIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TRIVINO Diego | 2005 | FRA | SN METZ | DNS dec |
--- |