50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 8 Mai 2022 - 18h36) | ||||||||||
1. | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.23 | 1154 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
2. | COMBIER Max | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.34 | 1148 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
3. | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.64 | 1130 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
4. | DE LAPPARENT Antoine | 2006 | CAM | SN METZ | 00:27.98 | 1110 pts | ||||
5. | COFFIGNIEZ Louis | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.02 | 1108 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
6. | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | FRA | PAS-DE-CALAIS | 00:28.17 | 1099 pts | ||||
7. | LE GUILLARD Robin | 2004 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:28.66 | 1071 pts | ||||
8. | DUPRE Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | NORD | 00:28.82 | 1062 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Demi Finale 2 (Dimanche 8 Mai 2022 - 16h33) | ||||||||||
1 | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.28 | 1151 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
2 | COMBIER Max | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.41 | 1144 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
3 | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.78 | 1122 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
4 | DE LAPPARENT Antoine | 2006 | CAM | SN METZ | 00:28.20 | 1097 pts | QFA | |||
5 | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | FRA | PAS-DE-CALAIS | 00:28.40 | 1086 pts | QFA | |||
6 | COFFIGNIEZ Louis | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.46 | 1082 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
7 | DUPRE Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | NORD | 00:28.50 | 1080 pts | QFA | |||
8 | LE GUILLARD Robin | 2004 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:28.66 | 1071 pts | QFA | |||
9 | KPADE Alexis | 2005 | BEN | CN LE HAVRE | 00:28.67 | 1070 pts | ||||
10 | SENECHAL Maxime | 2006 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.75 | 1066 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
11 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:28.93 | 1055 pts | ||||
12 | BALHAUT Augustin | 2003 | BEL | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:28.96 | 1054 pts | ||||
13 | CHEKATT Zyad | 2006 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:29.00 | 1051 pts | ||||
14 | CALMES Nicolas | 2006 | LUX | LUXEMBOURG | 00:29.06 | 1048 pts | ||||
15 | MICHEL Evan | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:29.17 | 1042 pts | ||||
16 | BOCAERT Hugo | 2007 | FRA | PAS-DE-CALAIS | 00:29.41 | 1028 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 8 Mai 2022 - 09h56) | ||||||||||
1. | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.25 | 1153 pts | q2 | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
2. | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.54 | 1136 pts | q1 | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
3. | COMBIER Max | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.62 | 1131 pts | q2 | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
4. | COFFIGNIEZ Louis | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.38 | 1087 pts | q1 | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
5. | KPADE Alexis | 2005 | BEN | CN LE HAVRE | 00:28.48 | 1081 pts | q2 | |||
6. | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | UKR | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:28.52 | 1079 pts | q2 | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
6. | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | FRA | PAS-DE-CALAIS | 00:28.52 | 1079 pts | q1 | |||
8. | DE LAPPARENT Antoine | 2006 | CAM | SN METZ | 00:28.53 | 1078 pts | q1 | |||
9. | DUPRE Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | NORD | 00:28.58 | 1075 pts | q2 | |||
10. | LE GUILLARD Robin | 2004 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:28.66 | 1071 pts | q1 | |||
11. | SENECHAL Maxime | 2006 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.69 | 1069 pts | q2 | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
12. | CHEKATT Zyad | 2006 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:28.82 | 1062 pts | q1 | |||
13. | KEMP Finn | 2005 | LUX | LUXEMBOURG | 00:28.98 | 1053 pts | q2 | |||
14. | CALMES Nicolas | 2006 | LUX | LUXEMBOURG | 00:29.05 | 1049 pts | q1 | |||
15. | BOCAERT Hugo | 2007 | FRA | PAS-DE-CALAIS | 00:29.16 | 1042 pts | q2 | |||
16. | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:29.21 | 1040 pts | q1 | |||
17. | GRESSENT Maxence | 2004 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:29.41 | 1028 pts | ||||
18. | MICHEL Evan | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:29.45 | 1026 pts | ||||
19. | BALHAUT Augustin | 2003 | BEL | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:29.46 | 1026 pts | ||||
20. | NOGUES Ronan | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.51 | 1023 pts | ||||
21. | COTTENCEAU Matthieu | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:29.54 | 1021 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
22. | MINEUR Lucas | 2003 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:29.73 | 1010 pts | ||||
22. | PEUSCH Kevin | 2006 | LUX | LUXEMBOURG | 00:29.73 | 1010 pts | ||||
24. | RENAUD Axel | 2004 | FRA | PAS-DE-CALAIS | 00:29.74 | 1010 pts | ||||
25. | HENAUT Célian | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.87 | 1003 pts | ||||
26. | JAAS Jeff | 2004 | LUX | LUXEMBOURG | 00:29.91 | 1000 pts | ||||
27. | GHYS Rémi | 2006 | FRA | PAS-DE-CALAIS | 00:29.93 | 999 pts | ||||
28. | LOPEZ Thibaut | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.95 | 998 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
29. | HASAPIS Stellio | 2007 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:30.10 | 990 pts | ||||
30. | BONTEMPI Nathan | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:30.18 | 986 pts | ||||
31. | BORGES Hugo | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:30.23 | 983 pts | ||||
32. | MALISAN-SPANO Mathias | 2006 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:30.28 | 980 pts | ||||
33. | VITSE Victor | 2004 | FRA | NORD | 00:30.31 | 978 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
34. | MATHIEU Clément | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:30.54 | 966 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
35. | CAUCHIE Hugo | 2004 | FRA | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:30.87 | 948 pts | ||||
36. | FEDOSEEV Anton | 2007 | LUX | SC THIONVILLE | 00:30.89 | 947 pts | ||||
37. | TURMEL Bastien | 2004 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:30.96 | 943 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / CAEN | ||||||||||
38. | WERHANN Jonah | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:31.03 | 939 pts | ||||
39. | DRUET Lenni | 2006 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:31.04 | 939 pts | ||||
40. | DELAIRE Mael | 2007 | FRA | PAS-DE-CALAIS | 00:31.06 | 938 pts | ||||
41. | SASIEK Antoine | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:31.17 | 932 pts | ||||
42. | TEITER Enzo | 2004 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:31.21 | 930 pts | ||||
43. | BERTEIN-ARDAENS Louis | 2005 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:31.54 | 912 pts | ||||
43. | MASSE Louis | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.54 | 912 pts | ||||
45. | LEFORT Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:31.77 | 900 pts | ||||
46. | COLIN Thibaut | 2006 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:31.95 | 891 pts | ||||
--- | BULBO Noah | 2003 | BEL | NORD | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | CHERCHI Léon | 2007 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | KARADZIC Marko | 2006 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | DNS |
--- | ||||
CE - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CLAMART | ||||||||||
--- | ESCARAVAGE Quentin | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | DSQ |
--- |