50 Breaststroke Men - Final A (Sunday 8 May 2022 - 18h41) | ||||||||||
1. | REMY Tom | 2002 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:29.14 | 1192 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | ||||||||||
2. | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:30.16 | 1137 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
3. | LOMBARDO Adrien | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:30.33 | 1128 pts | ||||
4. | CHRISTOPH ROUSSEAU Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | 00:30.34 | 1128 pts | ||||
5. | ROLKO Ricky | 1999 | LUX | LUXEMBOURG | 00:30.74 | 1106 pts | ||||
6. | GARGULAK Alois | 2002 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:30.79 | 1104 pts | ||||
7. | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:30.94 | 1096 pts | ||||
8. | BIMONT Yvan | 2005 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.24 | 1080 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Demi Finale 2 (Sunday 8 May 2022 - 16h41) | ||||||||||
1 | REMY Tom | 2002 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:29.38 | 1179 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - GRAND-EST / CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | ||||||||||
2 | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:30.29 | 1130 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
3 | LOMBARDO Adrien | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:30.43 | 1123 pts | QFA | |||
4 | CHRISTOPH ROUSSEAU Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | 00:30.54 | 1117 pts | QFA | |||
5 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:30.72 | 1108 pts | QFA | |||
6 | GARGULAK Alois | 2002 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:30.81 | 1103 pts | QFA | |||
7 | BONDUELLE Bastien | 2004 | FRA | NORD | 00:31.03 | 1091 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
8 | ROLKO Ricky | 1999 | LUX | LUXEMBOURG | 00:31.05 | 1090 pts | QFA | |||
9 | BIMONT Yvan | 2005 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.10 | 1088 pts | ||||
10 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.18 | 1084 pts | ||||
11 | WERHANN Jonah | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:31.30 | 1077 pts | ||||
12 | VAQUETTE Noah | 2005 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:31.47 | 1069 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
13 | SCOLARI Louis | 2005 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:31.56 | 1064 pts | ||||
14 | BLANCO GARCIA Antoine | 2005 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:31.71 | 1056 pts | ||||
15 | MILLOT Aymeric | 2006 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:31.83 | 1050 pts | ||||
16 | BAYARD Jules | 2003 | FRA | PAS-DE-CALAIS | 00:32.51 | 1016 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 8 May 2022 - 10h10) | ||||||||||
1. | REMY Tom | 2002 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:29.38 | 1179 pts | q2 | |||
CAF - GRAND-EST / CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | ||||||||||
2. | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:30.07 | 1142 pts | q1 | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
3. | CHRISTOPH ROUSSEAU Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | 00:30.13 | 1139 pts | q2 | |||
4. | LOMBARDO Adrien | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:30.18 | 1136 pts | q1 | |||
5. | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:30.69 | 1109 pts | q2 | |||
6. | GARGULAK Alois | 2002 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:30.77 | 1105 pts | q1 | |||
7. | BONDUELLE Bastien | 2004 | FRA | NORD | 00:30.83 | 1102 pts | q2 | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
8. | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:30.90 | 1098 pts | q1 | |||
9. | BIMONT Yvan | 2005 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.14 | 1086 pts | q2 | |||
10. | SCOLARI Louis | 2005 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:31.22 | 1081 pts | q1 | |||
11. | ROLKO Ricky | 1999 | LUX | LUXEMBOURG | 00:31.25 | 1080 pts | q2 | |||
12. | VAQUETTE Noah | 2005 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:31.43 | 1071 pts | q1 | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
13. | WERHANN Jonah | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:31.60 | 1062 pts | q2 | |||
14. | MILLOT Aymeric | 2006 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:31.70 | 1057 pts | q1 | |||
15. | BLANCO GARCIA Antoine | 2005 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:31.74 | 1055 pts | q2 | |||
15. | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:31.74 | 1055 pts | q1 | |||
17. | BAYARD Jules | 2003 | FRA | PAS-DE-CALAIS | 00:32.24 | 1029 pts | ||||
18. | CHAUSSARD Albert | 2007 | LUX | LUXEMBOURG | 00:32.37 | 1023 pts | ||||
19. | BEAUQUEY Robin | 2005 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:32.38 | 1022 pts | ||||
20. | BELTAI Kylian | 2004 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:32.42 | 1020 pts | ||||
21. | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:32.46 | 1018 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
22. | LEVILLAIN Mathias | 2003 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:32.90 | 996 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / SARREGUEMINES | ||||||||||
23. | WAGNER Maxence | 2003 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:32.96 | 993 pts | ||||
24. | RUDENT Victor | 2006 | FRA | PAS-DE-CALAIS | 00:32.99 | 992 pts | ||||
25. | KELLER Tanguy | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:33.02 | 990 pts | ||||
26. | BONTEMPI Nathan | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:33.10 | 986 pts | ||||
27. | EDELINE Grégoire | 2005 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:33.15 | 984 pts | ||||
28. | GOUPIL Enzo | 2004 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:33.39 | 972 pts | ||||
29. | DOMMANGET Mathis | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:33.44 | 970 pts | ||||
30. | WALLET Noa | 2007 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:33.48 | 968 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
31. | MAROT Matthias | 2005 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:33.51 | 966 pts | ||||
32. | DEGLIN Antoine | 2005 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:33.86 | 949 pts | ||||
33. | GALAND Jules | 2006 | FRA | PAS-DE-CALAIS | 00:33.88 | 948 pts | ||||
34. | BRUN--FERREIRA Florentin | 2007 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:34.04 | 940 pts | ||||
34. | BORNEQUE Julien | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:34.04 | 940 pts | ||||
36. | OGIER Paul | 2007 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:34.07 | 939 pts | ||||
37. | MALO Aurélien | 2004 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:34.28 | 929 pts | ||||
38. | VILOHR Arthur | 2007 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:34.68 | 910 pts | ||||
39. | LAOUINI Ibrahim | 2007 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:34.76 | 906 pts | ||||
40. | MICHEL Evan | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:34.92 | 898 pts | ||||
41. | AUDOUY Paul | 2003 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:35.33 | 879 pts | ||||
42. | WAGNER Mathias | 2007 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 00:35.38 | 877 pts | ||||
43. | BREMER Yanis | 2005 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:35.62 | 866 pts | ||||
44. | MEAR Jocelyn | 2007 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:36.02 | 847 pts | ||||
45. | SABLON Clement | 2007 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:40.68 | 647 pts | ||||
--- | DUBOS Maxime | 2004 | FRA | PAS-DE-CALAIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FOUCHART Mathis | 2005 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | DSQ |
--- |