50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Sunday 27 Mars 2022 - 16h43) | ||||||||||
1. | COURTET Alice | 2001 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:34.58 | 817 pts | ||||
2. | HAMON Eloise | 2006 | FRA | PONT-CHATEAU NATATION | 00:35.83 | 750 pts | ||||
3. | CLOUET Chloe | 2009 | FRA | PONT-CHATEAU NATATION | 00:35.94 | 745 pts | ||||
4. | PRIMOT Flora | 2008 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:36.81 | 700 pts | ||||
5. | BACHI Candice | 2007 | FRA | PONT-CHATEAU NATATION | 00:37.08 | 687 pts | ||||
6. | BENOIT Jeanne | 2006 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:37.42 | 670 pts | ||||
7. | PAPIN Clara | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:37.56 | 663 pts | ||||
8. | OUDART Maïwenn | 2006 | FRA | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | 00:37.95 | 644 pts | ||||
9. | LARMET Léonie | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:38.53 | 617 pts | ||||
10. | GAJCANIN Tanya | 2008 | FRA | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | 00:39.03 | 593 pts | ||||
11. | CHEN-LUCAS Christine | 2007 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:39.04 | 593 pts | ||||
12. | TOUZE Lucile | 1996 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | 00:39.87 | 555 pts | ||||
13. | HANDJIAN HONSEL Athénais | 2006 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:39.94 | 552 pts | ||||
14. | RICARD Louise | 2007 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:39.95 | 552 pts | ||||
15. | RIALLAND Elsa | 2009 | FRA | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | 00:39.98 | 550 pts | ||||
16. | JOLY Bertille | 2004 | FRA | NOZAY OMNISPORTS | 00:40.60 | 523 pts | ||||
17. | ALLIGON Gwendoline | 1996 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | 00:40.77 | 516 pts | ||||
18. | NAWOJ Rachel | 2003 | FRA | PONT-CHATEAU NATATION | 00:40.85 | 512 pts | ||||
19. | SILVESTRE-BIROT Léa | 2007 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:40.99 | 506 pts | ||||
20. | LOQUAIS Louise | 2002 | FRA | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | 00:41.02 | 505 pts | ||||
21. | COULON Marie | 2005 | FRA | AN DISTRICT BLAIN | 00:41.66 | 478 pts | ||||
22. | RALAIVAO Andye-Marinna | 2009 | FRA | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | 00:41.72 | 476 pts | ||||
23. | DAGO Tessa | 2009 | FRA | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | 00:42.32 | 451 pts | ||||
24. | HAMON Athenaise | 2008 | FRA | PONT-CHATEAU NATATION | 00:42.52 | 443 pts | ||||
25. | GUIBERT Imane | 2009 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | 00:42.96 | 426 pts | ||||
26. | BOUDOT Josephine | 2004 | FRA | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | 00:44.78 | 358 pts | ||||
27. | BARNABE Adèle | 2006 | FRA | LOIRE ET SILLON NATATION | 00:45.90 | 319 pts | ||||
28. | COULON Nina | 2010 | FRA | AN DISTRICT BLAIN | 00:47.99 | 252 pts | ||||
29. | DOLU Stelli | 2009 | FRA | PONT-CHATEAU NATATION | 00:48.37 | 241 pts | ||||
30. | VAN LAERE Maelwenn | 2005 | FRA | AN DISTRICT BLAIN | 00:48.91 | 225 pts | ||||
31. | OUDART Yuna | 2008 | FRA | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | 00:49.66 | 204 pts | ||||
32. | CHEVALIER Marie | 1995 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | 00:51.19 | 165 pts | ||||
33. | BOUJU Margaux | 2005 | FRA | AN DISTRICT BLAIN | 00:51.93 | 148 pts | ||||
34. | NEVEU-EVEN Héole | 2007 | FRA | AN DISTRICT BLAIN | 00:53.19 | 120 pts | ||||
35. | BEGGA Enya | 2006 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:54.10 | 102 pts | ||||
36. | HUPIN Loriane | 2008 | FRA | AN DISTRICT BLAIN | 00:55.73 | 73 pts | ||||
37. | HUPIN Juline | 2010 | FRA | AN DISTRICT BLAIN | 01:00.59 | 16 pts | ||||
38. | ROCHET Gwen | 2010 | FRA | AN DISTRICT BLAIN | 01:02.59 | 4 pts | ||||
39. | FOURAGE Louise | 2010 | FRA | AN DISTRICT BLAIN | 01:09.92 | 1 pts |