50 Freestyle Women - Prelims (Sunday 8 May 2022 - 15h25) | ||||||||||
1. | LATASTE Leane | 2009 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:29.40 | 0.00 | 992 pts | |||
2. | BARATTO-DURAND Lola | 2009 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:29.97 | 0.00 | 954 pts | |||
3. | PAINCHAULT Jeanne | 2009 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:31.15 | 0.00 | 879 pts | |||
4. | PASCOLI Louise | 2009 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:32.01 | 0.00 | 826 pts | |||
5. | JEANDEMANGE Colyne | 2009 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:32.05 | 0.00 | 823 pts | |||
6. | MOLINARI Téana | 2009 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:32.32 | 0.00 | 807 pts | |||
7. | MELIN Loane | 2009 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:33.24 | 0.00 | 753 pts | |||
8. | BAKIRI Isra | 2009 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:33.26 | 0.00 | 751 pts | |||
9. | JEANDEMANGE Stella | 2009 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:33.89 | 0.00 | 715 pts | |||
10. | LESCOMBES Léa | 2011 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 00:34.03 | 0.00 | 707 pts | |||
11. | BOUGAULT Nell | 2010 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:34.45 | 0.00 | 684 pts | |||
12. | DANTIN Idoia | 2009 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:34.98 | 0.00 | 655 pts | |||
13. | BODIN Lyloo | 2010 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:35.42 | 0.00 | 632 pts | |||
14. | BERGOUIGNAN Anja | 2010 | FRA | COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX | 00:35.58 | 0.00 | 623 pts | |||
15. | COME Loane | 2009 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:35.79 | 0.00 | 612 pts | |||
16. | DAYNES Elyssa | 2011 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:35.90 | 0.00 | 606 pts | |||
17. | AVRILLAUD Sara | 2009 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:36.27 | 0.00 | 587 pts | |||
18. | SALICETI Léane | 2009 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:36.33 | 0.00 | 584 pts | |||
19. | KERIBAA Lina | 2009 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:36.52 | 0.00 | 574 pts | |||
20. | ZEN Ambre | 2010 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:36.70 | 0.00 | 565 pts | |||
21. | ESTREGUIL Celia | 2011 | FRA | CN ST-ASTIER | 00:36.86 | 0.00 | 557 pts | |||
22. | EL AYACHI Samia | 2012 | FRA | COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX | 00:37.03 | 0.00 | 549 pts | |||
23. | GUIBERT Capucine | 2009 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:37.89 | 0.00 | 507 pts | |||
24. | PUJOL Louise | 2011 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:37.96 | 0.00 | 504 pts | |||
25. | BRES Charlotte | 2009 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:38.09 | 0.00 | 498 pts | |||
26. | ABRAHAMYAN Elen | 2009 | ARM | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 00:38.50 | 0.00 | 479 pts | |||
27. | GAUNTLETT ARANA Nerea | 2010 | ESP | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:38.61 | 0.00 | 473 pts | |||
28. | MAÏS Fiona | 2011 | FRA | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | 00:38.89 | 0.00 | 461 pts | |||
29. | DO VAN NGOAN Louison | 2011 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 00:39.38 | 0.00 | 439 pts | |||
30. | DEVY Tamara | 2009 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:39.48 | 0.00 | 434 pts | |||
31. | MASSE Lea | 2009 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:39.68 | 0.00 | 426 pts | |||
32. | FRECHINET Adele | 2011 | FRA | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | 00:40.37 | 0.00 | 396 pts | |||
33. | LAFOSSE Maguelonne | 2012 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:40.55 | 0.00 | 388 pts | |||
34. | MACOGNE Tess | 2010 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 00:40.86 | 0.00 | 376 pts | |||
35. | RESSIGEAC LAFAGE Anna | 2012 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:40.88 | 0.00 | 375 pts | |||
36. | DE CAZENOVE Agathe | 2012 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:42.47 | 0.00 | 313 pts | |||
37. | PLANTIN Léa | 2010 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:42.65 | 0.00 | 306 pts | |||
38. | PITON Lilou | 2010 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:43.00 | 0.00 | 293 pts | |||
39. | SBAA Sofia | 2012 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:43.56 | 0.00 | 273 pts | |||
40. | KIM Julie | 2011 | KOR | COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX | 00:44.20 | 0.00 | 251 pts | |||
41. | BOURDEAU Joanna | 2010 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:44.33 | 0.00 | 247 pts | |||
42. | BILLA Nina | 2012 | FRA | COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX | 00:44.40 | 0.00 | 245 pts | |||
43. | DE SENNEVILLE Marion | 2012 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:44.82 | 0.00 | 231 pts | |||
44. | CHLAIKHY Lina | 2012 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:45.35 | 0.00 | 214 pts | |||
45. | FERNANDEZ Nina | 2012 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:45.99 | 0.00 | 195 pts | |||
46. | TODESCO Hanae | 2011 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:46.47 | 0.00 | 181 pts | |||
47. | ROSSIGNOL Marine | 2012 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:46.59 | 0.00 | 178 pts | |||
48. | MENZER KUTA Hanna | 2012 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:48.60 | 0.00 | 126 pts | |||
49. | GOSSET MADEUX Anouk | 2013 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:48.63 | 0.00 | 125 pts | |||
50. | CARDETTI Emma | 2012 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:49.37 | 0.00 | 108 pts | |||
51. | ADDIS Charlie | 2012 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:49.49 | 0.00 | 105 pts | |||
52. | VINCENT Alina | 2012 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:50.76 | 0.00 | 80 pts | |||
53. | DEMEZIL Belen | 2013 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 00:51.21 | 0.00 | 71 pts | |||
54. | KEMOUM Inès | 2012 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:52.24 | 0.00 | 54 pts | |||
55. | LANAU Erin | 2012 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:52.29 | 0.00 | 53 pts | |||
56. | CLOU Anais | 2011 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:55.46 | 0.00 | 16 pts | |||
57. | MERABET Sila | 2013 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:57.56 | 0.00 | 3 pts | |||
--- | BOSC Paloma | 2011 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ES-SBAÏ Manel | 2009 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MICHEL Ambre | 2009 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | DNS dec |
--- |