50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Saturday 7 May 2022 - 16h41) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUGAULT Ayrton | 2008 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:36.64 | 0.00 | 819 pts | |||
2. | LAFOSSE Nino | 2009 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:39.36 | 0.00 | 701 pts | |||
3. | VALET Nathan | 2009 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:41.67 | 0.00 | 608 pts | |||
4. | DEVY Arthur | 2009 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:41.78 | 0.00 | 604 pts | |||
5. | ALCALA Hugo | 2008 | FRA | CMO BASSENS NATATION | 00:42.01 | 0.00 | 595 pts | |||
6. | PROUST Antoine | 2008 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:42.90 | 0.00 | 561 pts | |||
7. | PERROTEAU Kenzo | 2009 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:43.70 | 0.00 | 532 pts | |||
8. | BACHIRI Noah | 2010 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:46.17 | 0.00 | 446 pts | |||
9. | POINDESSOUS Raphael | 2010 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:46.51 | 0.00 | 435 pts | |||
10. | DAVID Léon | 2012 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:48.48 | 0.00 | 373 pts | |||
11. | SALGUEIRO Angelo | 2009 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:48.88 | 0.00 | 361 pts | |||
12. | ROSENG Felix | 2010 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:49.23 | 0.00 | 350 pts | |||
13. | LACOSTE Emile | 2010 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:49.53 | 0.00 | 341 pts | |||
14. | CANO GARCIA Mateo | 2009 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:50.96 | 0.00 | 301 pts | |||
15. | GRAVAUD Clement | 2009 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:51.53 | 0.00 | 286 pts | |||
16. | GIRARD Gabin | 2011 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:52.48 | 0.00 | 261 pts | |||
17. | ANDRE Mael | 2011 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:53.12 | 0.00 | 245 pts | |||
18. | MENDES DA SILVA Raphael | 2011 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:53.15 | 0.00 | 244 pts | |||
19. | ANOUILH Clément | 2009 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:54.30 | 0.00 | 217 pts | |||
20. | BRUNEAUD Hugo | 2012 | FRA | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | 00:54.94 | 0.00 | 202 pts | |||
21. | GRABIÉ Léo | 2012 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:55.03 | 0.00 | 200 pts | |||
22. | ROUX Robin | 2012 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:55.77 | 0.00 | 184 pts | |||
23. | ZARAGOZA Clement | 2011 | FRA | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | 00:56.18 | 0.00 | 175 pts | |||
24. | EN NAKOUBI Celiane | 2012 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:56.21 | 0.00 | 175 pts | |||
25. | CECCOLI Massimo | 2013 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:57.06 | 0.00 | 158 pts | |||
26. | DENIEUL Mathéo | 2013 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:57.13 | 0.00 | 156 pts | |||
27. | KNYAZYAN Artur | 2012 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:57.21 | 0.00 | 155 pts | |||
28. | JEANNIN Sacha | 2012 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:57.45 | 0.00 | 150 pts | |||
29. | ANDRE Timeo | 2013 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:58.61 | 0.00 | 128 pts | |||
30. | LAAREJ Imran | 2012 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 01:04.28 | 0.00 | 47 pts | |||
31. | PORTILLO Kenjy | 2012 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 01:04.39 | 0.00 | 46 pts | |||
32. | MOREAU Rafaël | 2014 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 01:04.61 | 0.00 | 44 pts | |||
33. | GIARMANA Gabin | 2013 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 01:06.14 | 0.00 | 29 pts | |||
34. | ATCHI Louaye | 2012 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 01:08.80 | 0.00 | 11 pts | |||
35. | LAPETIT Jonah | 2012 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 01:14.83 | 0.00 | 1 pts | |||
36. | ROCHE Martin | 2013 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 01:27.22 | 0.00 | 1 pts | |||
--- | VANHUYSSE Milo | 2010 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PERRUDIN Morgan | 2012 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HUGUIER Clovis | 2009 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BONO Sacha | 2011 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PICHET Hugo | 2009 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | DNS dec |
--- |