50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Sunday 3 April 2022 - 10h37) | ||||||||||
1. | HERVIER Guy | 1952 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:39.71 | 974 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Sunday 3 April 2022 - 10h37) | ||||||||||
1. | RAFFIN Philippe | 1955 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:34.68 | 1062 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Sunday 3 April 2022 - 10h37) | ||||||||||
1. | BEAUCOUR Jerome | 1962 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:33.25 | 1013 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Sunday 3 April 2022 - 10h37) | ||||||||||
1. | CAUDAL Christophe | 1967 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:37.28 | 713 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Sunday 3 April 2022 - 10h37) | ||||||||||
1. | MORICE Erven | 1972 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:27.46 | 1183 pts | ||||
2. | LAUNAY Fabien | 1972 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:30.17 | 1016 pts | ||||
3. | JANNEL LASTENNET Olivier | 1969 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:32.58 | 879 pts | ||||
4. | ROCHER Stéphane | 1970 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:37.35 | 636 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Sunday 3 April 2022 - 10h37) | ||||||||||
1. | TOURNAYRE Jérome | 1973 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:29.95 | 972 pts | ||||
2. | DUVACHER Stéphane | 1973 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:30.53 | 938 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 3 April 2022 - 10h37) | ||||||||||
1. | ROUSSEL Fabien | 1978 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:31.37 | 854 pts | ||||
2. | BOUDEAU Stéphane | 1978 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:31.77 | 832 pts | ||||
3. | SAIF Ahmad | 1980 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:32.66 | 782 pts | ||||
4. | DUPONT Sébastien | 1978 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:33.31 | 747 pts | ||||
5. | GRENE Isabelle | 1978 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:34.60 | 920 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Sunday 3 April 2022 - 10h37) | ||||||||||
1. | CHARRIER Quentin | 1987 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:30.70 | 872 pts | ||||
2. | CALI Domenico | 1987 | ITA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:34.87 | 645 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Sunday 3 April 2022 - 10h37) | ||||||||||
1. | VALETTE Hugo | 1989 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:30.05 | 899 pts | ||||
2. | ESTEBAN Marie | 1989 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:30.12 | 1098 pts | ||||
3. | PASTOR Melisandre | 1991 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:34.20 | 860 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Sunday 3 April 2022 - 10h37) | ||||||||||
1. | LONGEVIAL Vincent | 1993 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:29.38 | 936 pts | ||||
2. | FASENTIEUX Jean-Francis | 1993 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:29.72 | 915 pts | ||||
3. | BILLET Aurel | 1993 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:30.28 | 882 pts | ||||
4. | MAHE Marion | 1997 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:32.39 | 939 pts | ||||
5. | NICOLAS Marie | 1993 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:33.70 | 865 pts | ||||
--- | COSQUER Titouan | 1997 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | DNS |
--- |