50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Juniors : 15-18 ans (Jeudi 26 Mai 2022 - 16h45) | ||||||||||
1. | MARCIN AUGUSTIN Mustyan-Giorgio | 2005 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:24.88 | 0.00 | 1111 pts | |||
CAF - GUYANE / CAYENNE | ||||||||||
2. | MANDE Tanaël | 2005 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:25.61 | 0.00 | 1061 pts | |||
CAF - GUYANE / CAYENNE | ||||||||||
3. | LAFONTAINE Loïc | 2004 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:26.59 | 0.00 | 996 pts | |||
4. | VUILLEMIN Kenzo | 2005 | FRA | ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION | 00:26.63 | 0.00 | 993 pts | |||
5. | MINIDOQUE Mathys | 2006 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:26.85 | 0.00 | 979 pts | |||
CAF - MARTINIQUE / FORT DE FRANCE | ||||||||||
6. | HO-A-TEN Florian | 2005 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:29.02 | 0.00 | 843 pts | |||
7. | NUNES-CARDOSO Jérémiy | 2006 | FRA | LES PAPILLONITES GUYANE | 00:29.17 | 0.00 | 834 pts | |||
8. | DEBOISVILLIER Pierre-Jean | 2007 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:29.30 | 0.00 | 826 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Jeudi 26 Mai 2022 - 16h40) | ||||||||||
1. | LAFONTAINE Yan | 2008 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:29.41 | 820 pts | ||||
2. | DANTIN Matthieu | 2009 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:31.08 | 724 pts | ||||
3. | WATIO KENNE Nathan | 2008 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:31.24 | 715 pts | ||||
4. | COLON Maxime | 2008 | FRA | COUMAROU CLUB MARONI | 00:32.54 | 644 pts | ||||
5. | CAYAU Nolan | 2009 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:32.57 | 643 pts | ||||
6. | NEMOUTHE Lorys | 2010 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:32.65 | 639 pts | ||||
7. | HUYGHUES-DESPOINTES Thad | 2008 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:33.06 | 617 pts | ||||
8. | NUNES CARDOSO Timothé | 2010 | FRA | LES PAPILLONITES GUYANE | 00:33.39 | 600 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Avenirs : 6-11 ans (Jeudi 26 Mai 2022 - 16h34) | ||||||||||
1. | PORTUT Adrian | 2012 | FRA | LES PAPILLONITES GUYANE | 00:37.80 | 0.00 | 397 pts | |||
2. | LARCHER Raphael | 2011 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:39.67 | 0.00 | 324 pts | |||
3. | RAMOS Rowen | 2011 | FRA | ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION | 00:40.34 | 0.00 | 299 pts | |||
4. | MONDONGUE Richard | 2012 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:40.68 | 0.00 | 287 pts | |||
5. | PAQUEREAU Corentin | 2012 | FRA | COUMAROU CLUB MARONI | 00:47.16 | 0.00 | 104 pts | |||
6. | PARADIS Alexandre | 2014 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:47.47 | 0.00 | 98 pts | |||
7. | ROBERT Nathan | 2012 | FRA | COUMAROU CLUB MARONI | 00:48.45 | 0.00 | 79 pts | |||
8. | DERUELLE CRABOS Léo | 2013 | FRA | COUMAROU CLUB MARONI | 00:48.97 | 0.00 | 70 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B Juniors : 15-18 ans (Jeudi 26 Mai 2022 - 16h42) | ||||||||||
1. | LOUISIE Waynn | 2007 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:29.10 | 0.00 | 838 pts | |||
2. | CAREME Christiano | 2007 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:29.17 | 0.00 | 834 pts | |||
3. | LUCAS Nolan | 2007 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:31.63 | 0.00 | 693 pts | |||
4. | FREITAS DA PENHA Jonathan | 2007 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:32.10 | 0.00 | 668 pts | |||
5. | MONDONGUE Paolo | 2006 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:32.46 | 0.00 | 649 pts | |||
6. | PIERRE Franderson | 2007 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:32.57 | 0.00 | 643 pts | |||
7. | ELFORT Ylann | 2007 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:33.44 | 0.00 | 598 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Jeudi 26 Mai 2022 - 16h37) | ||||||||||
1. | FALETTE Matthieu | 2008 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:32.62 | 0.00 | 640 pts | |||
2. | NOKO Tyrese | 2009 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:34.74 | 0.00 | 534 pts | |||
3. | MAVINGA Yanis | 2010 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:35.20 | 0.00 | 512 pts | |||
4. | CHATENAY Cyril | 2008 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:35.65 | 0.00 | 491 pts | |||
5. | DOHET--NUGENT Sacha | 2009 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:38.65 | 0.00 | 363 pts | |||
6. | FANUS TOQUET Matthis | 2010 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:38.83 | 0.00 | 356 pts | |||
7. | RIERA--TIEGO Axel | 2010 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:41.84 | 0.00 | 248 pts | |||
--- | JULES-CHAMPLAIN Soryan | 2010 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Jeudi 26 Mai 2022 - 09h16) | ||||||||||
1. | MARCIN AUGUSTIN Mustyan-Giorgio | 2005 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:24.88 | 1111 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - GUYANE / CAYENNE | ||||||||||
2. | MANDE Tanaël | 2005 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:25.30 | 1082 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - GUYANE / CAYENNE | ||||||||||
3. | MEDAILLE Sullivan | 1998 | FRA | ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION | 00:26.64 | 993 pts | QFA | |||
4. | VUILLEMIN Kenzo | 2005 | FRA | ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION | 00:26.68 | 990 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MINIDOQUE Mathys | 2006 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:26.74 | 986 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - MARTINIQUE / FORT DE FRANCE | ||||||||||
6. | LAFONTAINE Loïc | 2004 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:26.90 | 976 pts | QFA | |||
7. | HO-A-TEN Florian | 2005 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:28.88 | 852 pts | QFA | |||
8. | NUNES-CARDOSO Jérémiy | 2006 | FRA | LES PAPILLONITES GUYANE | 00:29.02 | 843 pts | QFA | |||
9. | DEBOISVILLIER Pierre-Jean | 2007 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:29.06 | 841 pts | QFA | |||
10. | LAFONTAINE Yan | 2008 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:29.44 | 818 pts | QFA | |||
11. | CAREME Christiano | 2007 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:29.59 | 809 pts | QFB | |||
12. | LOUISIE Waynn | 2007 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:29.67 | 805 pts | QFB | |||
13. | WATIO KENNE Nathan | 2008 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:31.43 | 704 pts | QFA | |||
14. | LUCAS Nolan | 2007 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:31.45 | 703 pts | QFB | |||
15. | FREITAS DA PENHA Jonathan | 2007 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:31.66 | 692 pts | QFB | |||
16. | DANTIN Matthieu | 2009 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:31.77 | 686 pts | QFA | |||
17. | CAYAU Nolan | 2009 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:32.21 | 662 pts | QFA | |||
18. | COLON Maxime | 2008 | FRA | COUMAROU CLUB MARONI | 00:32.49 | 647 pts | QFA | |||
19. | NEMOUTHE Lorys | 2010 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:32.78 | 632 pts | QFA | |||
19. | HUYGHUES-DESPOINTES Thad | 2008 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:32.78 | 632 pts | QFA | |||
21. | MONDONGUE Paolo | 2006 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:32.81 | 630 pts | QFB | |||
22. | NUNES CARDOSO Timothé | 2010 | FRA | LES PAPILLONITES GUYANE | 00:33.49 | 595 pts | QFA | |||
23. | PIERRE Franderson | 2007 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:33.50 | 595 pts | QFB | |||
24. | FALETTE Matthieu | 2008 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:33.52 | 594 pts | QFB | |||
25. | MAVINGA Yanis | 2010 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:33.75 | 582 pts | QFB | |||
26. | ELFORT Ylann | 2007 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:34.41 | 550 pts | QFB | |||
27. | NOKO Tyrese | 2009 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:34.79 | 531 pts | QFB | |||
28. | CHATENAY Cyril | 2008 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:35.25 | 510 pts | QFB | |||
29. | JULES-CHAMPLAIN Soryan | 2010 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:36.10 | 471 pts | QFB | |||
30. | PORTUT Adrian | 2012 | FRA | LES PAPILLONITES GUYANE | 00:36.41 | 457 pts | QFA | |||
31. | DOHET--NUGENT Sacha | 2009 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:38.11 | 384 pts | QFB | |||
32. | FANUS TOQUET Matthis | 2010 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:38.32 | 376 pts | QFB | |||
33. | LARCHER Raphael | 2011 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:39.78 | 320 pts | QFA | |||
34. | RIERA--TIEGO Axel | 2010 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:40.81 | 282 pts | QFB | |||
35. | CARRICART Gabriel | 2009 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:40.90 | 279 pts | ||||
36. | RAMOS Rowen | 2011 | FRA | ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION | 00:41.06 | 274 pts | QFA | |||
37. | MONDONGUE Richard | 2012 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:43.72 | 190 pts | QFA | |||
38. | PAQUEREAU Corentin | 2012 | FRA | COUMAROU CLUB MARONI | 00:48.04 | 87 pts | QFA | |||
39. | DERUELLE CRABOS Léo | 2013 | FRA | COUMAROU CLUB MARONI | 00:48.23 | 83 pts | QFA | |||
40. | PARADIS Alexandre | 2014 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:50.79 | 42 pts | QFA | |||
41. | ROBERT Nathan | 2012 | FRA | COUMAROU CLUB MARONI | 00:51.44 | 33 pts | QFA | |||
42. | JEAN PIERRE Sulyvan | 2009 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:52.24 | 25 pts | ||||
--- | BURIN DE KERANGAL Elme | 2009 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | DNS dec |
--- |