50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Saturday 14 May 2022 - 11h02) | ||||||||||
1. | ATONDO Richard | 1950 | USA | CN BERGERAC | 00:46.23 | 925 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Saturday 14 May 2022 - 11h02) | ||||||||||
1. | LECARPENTIER Thierry | 1954 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:55.66 | 509 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Saturday 14 May 2022 - 11h02) | ||||||||||
1. | BORIOS Olivier | 1959 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:34.72 | 1184 pts | ||||
2. | CLERGUE Jean | 1959 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:40.51 | 934 pts | ||||
3. | FERRAND Marc | 1961 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:46.69 | 700 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Saturday 14 May 2022 - 11h02) | ||||||||||
1. | TOURNEUR Laurent | 1966 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:39.95 | 878 pts | ||||
2. | HILAIRE Jérôme | 1966 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:44.70 | 694 pts | ||||
3. | HANS Philippe | 1963 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:49.28 | 535 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Saturday 14 May 2022 - 11h02) | ||||||||||
1. | GILBERT Stéphane | 1968 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:35.15 | 1027 pts | ||||
2. | QUINTIN Gilles | 1972 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:35.58 | 1006 pts | ||||
3. | DEBUIGNY Nicolas | 1972 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:41.46 | 755 pts | ||||
4. | ARNAUDO Christian | 1969 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:41.82 | 741 pts | ||||
5. | LARZUL Pierre-Yves | 1968 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:43.99 | 657 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Saturday 14 May 2022 - 11h02) | ||||||||||
1. | LANGON Xavier | 1973 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:35.82 | 944 pts | ||||
2. | BOUILLAGUET Franck | 1974 | FRA | LES RASCASSES DE VENTADOUR | 00:35.99 | 936 pts | ||||
3. | ZAIBAK Nassim | 1977 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:38.03 | 845 pts | ||||
4. | FOURCADE Olivier | 1975 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:39.53 | 781 pts | ||||
5. | PEREZ Robert | 1977 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:40.22 | 753 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Saturday 14 May 2022 - 11h02) | ||||||||||
1. | SERRA Eric | 1982 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:35.78 | 910 pts | ||||
2. | DUCHER Lionel | 1978 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:37.43 | 836 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Saturday 14 May 2022 - 11h02) | ||||||||||
1. | SAINT MACARY Alexandre | 1991 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:30.95 | 1105 pts | ||||
2. | NEUVILLE Cédric | 1990 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:35.13 | 898 pts | ||||
3. | COLOMBIE Arnaud | 1990 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:39.83 | 692 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Saturday 14 May 2022 - 11h02) | ||||||||||
1. | PISTRE Maxence | 1996 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:31.69 | 1057 pts | ||||
2. | PICARD Robin | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:34.44 | 921 pts | ||||
3. | VILLIN Anthony | 1993 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:36.61 | 821 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Saturday 14 May 2022 - 11h02) | ||||||||||
1. | POLIT Luc | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:32.40 | --- |