50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Saturday 14 May 2022 - 17h15) | ||||||||||
1. | HERVE Philippe | 1959 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:34.49 | 949 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Saturday 14 May 2022 - 17h15) | ||||||||||
1. | LEMAITRE Thierry | 1964 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:31.76 | 999 pts | ||||
2. | CADAUX Pascal | 1966 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:35.08 | 821 pts | ||||
3. | HANS Philippe | 1963 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:44.19 | 423 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Saturday 14 May 2022 - 17h15) | ||||||||||
1. | DE BARROS Yannick | 1971 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:29.76 | 1041 pts | ||||
2. | QUINTIN Gilles | 1972 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:33.95 | 805 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Saturday 14 May 2022 - 17h15) | ||||||||||
1. | SEGOT Vincent | 1975 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | 00:29.84 | 978 pts | ||||
2. | ZAIBAK Nassim | 1977 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.40 | 945 pts | ||||
3. | LANGON Xavier | 1973 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:32.43 | 829 pts | ||||
--- | HERENG Thomas | 1974 | FRA | CN BALMA | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Saturday 14 May 2022 - 17h15) | ||||||||||
1. | HILL François | 1980 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.90 | 881 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Saturday 14 May 2022 - 17h15) | ||||||||||
1. | BERNARD Sylvain | 1985 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:34.84 | 647 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Saturday 14 May 2022 - 17h15) | ||||||||||
1. | NEUVILLE Cédric | 1990 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:28.67 | 983 pts | ||||
2. | FLORY Bastien | 1988 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:31.12 | 837 pts | ||||
3. | MAZAT Jonathan | 1991 | FRA | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | 00:33.26 | 718 pts | ||||
4. | D'ARCO Julien | 1988 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:34.52 | 653 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Saturday 14 May 2022 - 17h15) | ||||||||||
1. | DERRUGA Dylan | 1997 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:26.44 | 1123 pts | ||||
2. | WANTZ Eliot | 1993 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:29.13 | 951 pts | ||||
3. | ROMO Pablo | 1993 | CHI | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.72 | 915 pts | ||||
4. | FOUNEAU CAZALE Pierre | 1996 | FRA | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | 00:30.78 | 852 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Saturday 14 May 2022 - 17h15) | ||||||||||
1. | GALIOTTO Damien | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:27.23 | --- | ||||
2. | POLIT Luc | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:28.70 | --- | ||||
3. | VIDAL Jules | 2000 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:29.72 | --- |