50 Backstroke Men - Final A Juniors/Seniors : 15 ans et plus (Saturday 21 May 2022 - 18h07) | ||||||||||
1. | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:27.42 | +0.68 | 1143 pts | |||
2. | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:27.84 | +0.87 | 1118 pts | |||
3. | BARRY Lucas | 2003 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:28.32 | +0.61 | 1090 pts | |||
4. | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:28.57 | +0.72 | 1076 pts | |||
5. | LAGARDE Louis | 2000 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:28.79 | +0.61 | 1063 pts | |||
6. | SMEYERS Morgan | 2005 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:29.47 | +0.63 | 1025 pts | |||
7. | AMBLARD Maxime | 2004 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:29.97 | +0.78 | 997 pts | |||
8. | DAY Lukas | 2004 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:30.36 | +0.70 | 976 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Final A Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Saturday 21 May 2022 - 18h04) | ||||||||||
1. | PAWLIN Mathias | 2008 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:31.71 | +0.63 | 903 pts | |||
2. | DESTANNES Clément | 2008 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:31.80 | +0.71 | 898 pts | |||
3. | FERDJOUNI Camil | 2009 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:33.33 | +0.62 | 820 pts | |||
4. | SCHAFFNER Loévan | 2008 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:33.96 | +0.65 | 789 pts | |||
5. | VIGNAL Killian | 2009 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | 00:36.57 | +0.73 | 665 pts | |||
6. | DUTOUR Maximilien | 2008 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:37.50 | +0.59 | 624 pts | |||
7. | DELANGLE COUMENGES Evode | 2008 | FRA | CN TARARE | 00:37.88 | +0.73 | 607 pts | |||
8. | TRANCHOT Matthis | 2010 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:37.92 | +0.78 | 606 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Final B Juniors/Seniors : 15 ans et plus (Saturday 21 May 2022 - 18h06) | ||||||||||
1. | DELEGLISE Louis | 2006 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | 00:29.16 | +0.60 | 1042 pts | |||
2. | REBOUL Florian | 2002 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:29.74 | +0.77 | 1010 pts | |||
3. | MACAIRE Fantin | 2002 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:30.06 | +0.68 | 992 pts | |||
4. | FOUILLIT Luann | 2003 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:30.30 | +0.62 | 979 pts | |||
5. | LAURENT Leo | 2006 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:30.61 | +0.63 | 962 pts | |||
6. | CAULIER Florian | 2005 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:30.83 | +0.66 | 950 pts | |||
7. | DRUET Lenni | 2006 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:31.05 | +0.76 | 938 pts | |||
--- | DHAENENS Jules | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Saturday 21 May 2022 - 11h58) | ||||||||||
1. | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:27.22 | +0.62 | 1155 pts | QFA | ||
2. | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:28.28 | +0.87 | 1093 pts | QFA | ||
3. | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:28.50 | +0.80 | 1080 pts | QFA | ||
4. | BARRY Lucas | 2003 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:28.67 | +1.60 | 1070 pts | QFA | ||
5. | LAGARDE Louis | 2000 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:28.70 | +0.67 | 1069 pts | QFA | ||
6. | DARNE Romain | 2004 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:29.05 | +0.77 | 1049 pts | QFA | ||
7. | DAY Lukas | 2004 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:29.17 | +0.72 | 1042 pts | QFA | ||
8. | SMEYERS Morgan | 2005 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:29.35 | +0.61 | 1032 pts | QFA | ||
9. | AMBLARD Maxime | 2004 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:29.55 | +0.66 | 1020 pts | QFB | ||
10. | REBOUL Florian | 2002 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:29.72 | +0.78 | 1011 pts | QFB | ||
11. | DELER Lucien | 2006 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:30.05 | +0.64 | 993 pts | QFB | ||
12. | DELEGLISE Louis | 2006 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | 00:30.11 | +0.70 | 989 pts | QFB | ||
13. | DHAENENS Jules | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:30.13 | +0.82 | 988 pts | QFB | ||
14. | LAURENT Leo | 2006 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:30.14 | +0.64 | 988 pts | QFB | ||
15. | FOUILLIT Luann | 2003 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:30.60 | +0.61 | 963 pts | QFB | ||
16. | SAUCIER Dorian | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:30.94 | +0.68 | 944 pts | QFB | ||
17. | MACAIRE Fantin | 2002 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:31.01 | +0.67 | 940 pts | |||
18. | CAULIER Florian | 2005 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:31.04 | +0.68 | 939 pts | |||
19. | DRUET Lenni | 2006 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:31.21 | +0.74 | 930 pts | |||
20. | PLANEIX Marien | 2005 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:31.30 | +0.66 | 925 pts | |||
21. | ALBRECHT Sebastian | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:31.33 | +0.72 | 923 pts | |||
22. | BAYLET Alexis | 2004 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:31.48 | +0.73 | 915 pts | |||
23. | LAROCHE Luka | 2007 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:31.67 | +0.77 | 905 pts | |||
24. | CONIL Antoine | 2002 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:31.71 | +0.66 | 903 pts | |||
25. | COURAUD Victor | 2006 | FRA | NIÈVRE | 00:31.81 | +0.68 | 898 pts | |||
26. | GILBERT Yanis | 2007 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:31.94 | +0.48 | 891 pts | |||
27. | DESTANNES Clément | 2008 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:32.14 | +0.78 | 881 pts | QFA | ||
28. | RIOUAL Korentin | 2003 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:32.32 | +0.78 | 871 pts | |||
29. | BOUSQUET Nils | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:32.36 | +0.83 | 869 pts | |||
30. | PAWLIN Mathias | 2008 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:32.55 | +0.59 | 859 pts | QFA | ||
31. | JOURDAIN Adrien | 2006 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:32.65 | +0.68 | 854 pts | |||
32. | FRICOUT Quentin | 2004 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:32.88 | +0.79 | 843 pts | |||
33. | MOUNIER Paul | 2004 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:32.96 | +0.67 | 839 pts | |||
34. | GRACZYK Nathan | 2007 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:33.04 | +0.61 | 834 pts | |||
35. | BEAUDOU Tim | 2005 | FRA | REQUINS BLEUS BOURG-ST-MAURICE | 00:33.18 | +0.63 | 827 pts | |||
36. | BARBE Matisse | 2005 | FRA | BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION | 00:33.31 | +0.71 | 821 pts | |||
37. | KATCHATDRIAN Azat | 2007 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:33.45 | +0.58 | 814 pts | |||
38. | PLANEIX Nathan | 2007 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:33.51 | +0.69 | 811 pts | |||
39. | LEGENDRE Valentin | 2007 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:33.63 | +0.73 | 805 pts | |||
40. | GARCIN Joey-Rubens | 2007 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:33.80 | +0.80 | 796 pts | |||
41. | VALLA Quentin | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:33.97 | +0.75 | 788 pts | |||
42. | DEXEMPLE Gautier | 2007 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:34.03 | +0.68 | 785 pts | |||
43. | ROUSSEAU Sebastian | 2005 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:34.10 | +0.80 | 782 pts | |||
44. | FERDJOUNI Camil | 2009 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:34.46 | +0.68 | 764 pts | QFA | ||
45. | SCHAFFNER Loévan | 2008 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:34.63 | +0.67 | 756 pts | QFA | ||
46. | VIGNAL Killian | 2009 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | 00:34.77 | +0.81 | 749 pts | QFA | ||
47. | CORTET Corentin | 2007 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:34.91 | 743 pts | ||||
48. | BERTHELOT Noe | 2006 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:34.96 | +0.75 | 740 pts | |||
49. | TESSEREAU Lilian | 2007 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:35.12 | +0.54 | 733 pts | |||
50. | SAVATTEZ Allan | 2005 | FRA | BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION | 00:35.17 | +0.86 | 730 pts | |||
51. | RAYNAUD Tom | 2007 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:35.51 | +0.73 | 714 pts | |||
52. | MASSOPTIER DAVID Etienne | 2004 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:35.77 | +0.77 | 702 pts | |||
53. | TOUCHARD Hyppolyte | 2007 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:35.81 | +0.78 | 700 pts | |||
54. | CHAMBON Erwan | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:35.90 | +0.82 | 696 pts | |||
55. | BENHABIB Wail-Djazil | 2003 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 00:36.17 | +0.67 | 684 pts | |||
56. | COULAS Raphael | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:36.23 | +0.82 | 681 pts | |||
57. | BOULANGER Fabian | 2003 | FRA | BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION | 00:36.24 | +0.86 | 680 pts | |||
58. | DIGNE Florian | 2007 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:36.39 | +0.72 | 674 pts | |||
58. | GENEVRIER Evan | 2002 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 00:36.39 | +0.66 | 674 pts | |||
60. | BLOND Melvin | 2004 | FRA | BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION | 00:36.40 | +0.93 | 673 pts | |||
61. | GRACHEV Alexander | 2007 | FFN | CN BERGERAC | 00:36.41 | +0.71 | 673 pts | |||
62. | DE LIMA Lucas | 2006 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:36.47 | +0.69 | 670 pts | |||
63. | PERRIDY Arthur | 2007 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:36.49 | +0.92 | 669 pts | |||
64. | GUERRA Joaquim | 2005 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 00:36.59 | +0.80 | 664 pts | |||
65. | DUTOUR Maximilien | 2008 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:36.71 | -0.88 | 659 pts | QFA | ||
65. | BACCI Maxime | 2004 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:36.71 | +0.69 | 659 pts | |||
67. | GAYTON Ghislain | 2004 | FRA | CN TARARE | 00:36.89 | +0.80 | 651 pts | |||
68. | GODFROY Nathan | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:36.93 | +0.72 | 649 pts | |||
69. | PARET Jérémy | 2005 | FRA | BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION | 00:37.17 | +0.65 | 639 pts | |||
70. | TRANCHOT Matthis | 2010 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:37.24 | +0.62 | 635 pts | QFA | ||
71. | MICHEL Clovis | 2007 | FRA | CN ATLANTIE | 00:37.38 | +0.70 | 629 pts | |||
72. | VALLA Bastien | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:37.41 | +0.76 | 628 pts | |||
73. | AIDARA Hamza | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:37.45 | +0.73 | 626 pts | |||
74. | MASSOTTE Louis | 2007 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:37.52 | +0.76 | 623 pts | |||
75. | DELANGLE COUMENGES Evode | 2008 | FRA | CN TARARE | 00:37.69 | +0.68 | 616 pts | QFA | ||
76. | BOYER Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:37.76 | +0.73 | 613 pts | |||
77. | VAN OORT Lucas | 2009 | NED | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:37.98 | +0.73 | 603 pts | |||
78. | WINGLER Mathias | 2009 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:38.10 | +0.71 | 598 pts | |||
79. | BENHAMMOUDA Bilel | 2007 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:38.19 | +0.71 | 594 pts | |||
80. | MAHINC Yann | 2006 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:38.31 | +0.80 | 589 pts | |||
81. | RENOU ODERMATT Louis | 2009 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:38.43 | +0.77 | 584 pts | |||
82. | DEMIRDJIBASHIAN Mael | 2007 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:38.90 | +0.75 | 564 pts | |||
83. | BOSTBARGE Skander | 2009 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:39.83 | +0.71 | 526 pts | |||
84. | DUTEIL Cyprien | 2005 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:39.87 | +0.75 | 525 pts | |||
84. | DOMINGUES Emery | 2008 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:39.87 | +0.76 | 525 pts | |||
86. | GERDT Maksim | 2007 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:39.95 | +0.92 | 521 pts | |||
87. | BERNARD Esteve | 2008 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:40.50 | +0.74 | 500 pts | |||
88. | RASTOCLE Maxime | 2008 | FRA | CN TARARE | 00:41.04 | +0.60 | 479 pts | |||
89. | BOUDET Gatien | 2008 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:41.17 | +0.73 | 474 pts | |||
90. | GILBERT Maël | 2009 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:41.39 | +0.63 | 465 pts | |||
91. | WIJESINGHE Maxime | 2010 | SRI | CN POISSY | 00:41.59 | +0.67 | 458 pts | |||
92. | GIRAUD Noe | 2008 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:41.68 | +1.19 | 454 pts | |||
93. | TORRES--ZOKS Baptiste | 2008 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:42.35 | +0.77 | 430 pts | |||
94. | TARDY Leny | 2008 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:42.60 | +0.97 | 421 pts | |||
95. | TOMCZAK Anton | 2010 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:44.94 | +0.84 | 341 pts | |||
96. | MAAMOUR Ruben | 2008 | FRA | CN TARARE | 00:45.22 | +0.81 | 332 pts | |||
97. | DIPAYEN Amaury | 2008 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | 00:45.46 | +0.70 | 324 pts | |||
98. | CHARTIER Théo | 2007 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:46.77 | +0.80 | 284 pts | |||
99. | GUERIAUD Patrice | 1958 | FRA | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | 00:47.19 | +1.02 | 272 pts | |||
100. | ARROUF Lamine | 2010 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:47.34 | +0.67 | 268 pts | |||
101. | THOMAS Soan | 2010 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 00:47.90 | +0.64 | 252 pts | |||
102. | DASCALU Rares-Sebastian | 2010 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:48.01 | +0.89 | 249 pts | |||
103. | GIRE Simon | 2010 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 00:48.42 | +0.77 | 238 pts | |||
104. | JRIRI Adame | 2008 | FRA | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | 00:48.54 | +0.73 | 234 pts | |||
105. | ANDREAU Ellory | 2009 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:53.74 | +0.84 | 116 pts | |||
106. | CHORFI MARTIN Mehdi | 2010 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:56.84 | +0.87 | 65 pts | |||
--- | COUNY Alexis | 2007 | FRA | CN POISSY | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | GAUDRY Mathis | 2009 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | ARBIB Mohamed-Amine | 2009 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | MAZUEL Hugo | 2010 | FRA | CN POISSY | DSQ |
--- |