50 Freestyle Men - Prelims Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Sunday 17 April 2022 - 11h28) | ||||||||||
1. | ZANARDO Fabio | 2008 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:28.39 | 882 pts | ||||
2. | BAGHLI Nadjib | 2008 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:29.00 | 844 pts | ||||
3. | RENAUD Louis | 2008 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:29.13 | 837 pts | ||||
4. | MAES Martin | 2009 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:29.64 | 806 pts | ||||
5. | BAZAS-TILLOY Lilian | 2008 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:29.77 | 799 pts | ||||
6. | ARDJOUNE Luca | 2008 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:29.94 | 789 pts | ||||
7. | PEREIRA--NUSSBAUM Gabin | 2008 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:30.05 | 782 pts | ||||
8. | BEDU Alexandre | 2009 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:30.34 | 766 pts | ||||
9. | BEN KHELIFA Rayane | 2008 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:30.61 | 750 pts | ||||
10. | LOPES Diego | 2008 | FRA | VGA ST-MAUR | 00:30.87 | 735 pts | ||||
11. | FLICI Rayan | 2009 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:30.89 | 734 pts | ||||
12. | CAVES Matthieu | 2010 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:31.41 | 705 pts | ||||
13. | ADJABI Nael | 2008 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:31.64 | 693 pts | ||||
14. | HALTER Ambroise | 2009 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:31.73 | 688 pts | ||||
15. | BRY Alois | 2009 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:32.30 | 657 pts | ||||
16. | SIMON Loan | 2009 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:32.69 | 637 pts | ||||
17. | CARN Elio | 2010 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:32.75 | 633 pts | ||||
18. | VIDAL Eloi | 2010 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:32.90 | 626 pts | ||||
19. | BAUDIN Markus | 2010 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:33.14 | 613 pts | ||||
20. | SLIMI Sofiane | 2009 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:33.26 | 607 pts | ||||
21. | REAL Pablo | 2010 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:33.61 | 589 pts | ||||
22. | REMANJON Zacharie | 2008 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:34.12 | 564 pts | ||||
23. | GHERGHINOIU Mateï | 2009 | FRA | US FONTENAY | 00:34.13 | 563 pts | ||||
24. | EL NAHASS Zied | 2010 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:34.23 | 559 pts | ||||
25. | LEROY Nathan | 2009 | FRA | VGA ST-MAUR | 00:34.70 | 536 pts | ||||
26. | COSTA WEISS Eliott | 2009 | FRA | VGA ST-MAUR | 00:35.15 | 514 pts | ||||
27. | MOSLIH Nizar | 2010 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:35.68 | 490 pts | ||||
28. | GHEBACHE Ilyes | 2010 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:35.79 | 485 pts | ||||
29. | REBAI Amine | 2009 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:36.56 | 450 pts | ||||
30. | PAGEL Gabriel | 2010 | FRA | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | 00:36.66 | 446 pts | ||||
31. | LASSIFER Acil | 2009 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:36.71 | 444 pts | ||||
32. | ELORBANY Adham | 2008 | EGY | VGA ST-MAUR | 00:36.95 | 433 pts | ||||
33. | COLOMBEL LEAL Axel | 2010 | FRA | VGA ST-MAUR | 00:36.98 | 432 pts | ||||
34. | FLICI Mehdy | 2010 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:37.99 | 389 pts | ||||
35. | OUALI Kenzi | 2010 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:39.28 | 338 pts | ||||
36. | PAVIE Paul | 2009 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:39.64 | 325 pts | ||||
37. | SIMON Celian | 2010 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:42.16 | 237 pts | ||||
--- | EL HAKIM Nael | 2009 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BERTHONNET Maxime | 2010 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DRINE Haroun | 2010 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | DNS dec |
--- |