50 Dos Dames - Séries (Samedi 28 Mai 2022 - 15h40) | ||||||||||
1. | GAUTHERAT Romane | 2006 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:32.94 | 1027 pts | ||||
2. | BAUBY Louise | 2008 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:33.07 | 1020 pts | ||||
3. | BERGERON Juliette | 2007 | FRA | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | 00:34.95 | 924 pts | ||||
4. | PENIN Leonie | 2009 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:35.39 | 902 pts | ||||
5. | CENTLIVRE Alizée | 2004 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:36.03 | 871 pts | ||||
6. | MASSON Cassie | 2010 | FRA | S.N.T UNGERSHEIM | 00:36.04 | 871 pts | ||||
7. | BIERON TOETSCH Noeline | 2003 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:36.24 | 861 pts | ||||
8. | ARNAUD Méline | 2007 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:38.55 | 753 pts | ||||
9. | BALDEWECK Romane | 2008 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:39.80 | 698 pts | ||||
10. | MEYER Charline | 2010 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:40.22 | 680 pts | ||||
11. | MENZEL Anna-Midori | 2008 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:40.50 | 668 pts | ||||
12. | MONHEIT Keren | 2008 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:40.68 | 660 pts | ||||
13. | MARTINEZ Iliana | 2010 | FRA | S.N.T UNGERSHEIM | 00:41.07 | 644 pts | ||||
14. | TARKHANI Lina | 2009 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:42.12 | 601 pts | ||||
15. | CHEVRIER Emma | 2009 | FRA | SUNDGAU NATATION | 00:42.34 | 592 pts | ||||
16. | PLUMEL Lina | 2011 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:42.38 | 591 pts | ||||
17. | BRUNNER Zoé | 2010 | FRA | S.N.T UNGERSHEIM | 00:43.19 | 559 pts | ||||
18. | D'AMBROSIO Alexia | 2010 | FRA | S.N.T UNGERSHEIM | 00:43.50 | 547 pts | ||||
19. | SCHMITT Rosie | 2011 | FRA | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | 00:43.52 | 546 pts | ||||
20. | WEGRICH Alexandra | 2012 | FRA | S.N.T UNGERSHEIM | 00:46.65 | 433 pts | ||||
21. | RIEDOZ Leana | 2012 | FRA | S.N.T UNGERSHEIM | 00:49.47 | 342 pts | ||||
22. | HENRY Anna | 2012 | FRA | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | 00:49.92 | 328 pts | ||||
23. | PAULI Izia | 2012 | FRA | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | 00:51.78 | 275 pts | ||||
24. | BALDEWECK Gabrielle | 2010 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:53.56 | 229 pts | ||||
25. | D'AMBROSIO Sonia | 2013 | FRA | S.N.T UNGERSHEIM | 00:54.19 | 214 pts | ||||
26. | TRITSCH Alice | 2013 | FRA | S.N.T UNGERSHEIM | 00:58.34 | 126 pts | ||||
27. | GUARDADO Cloé | 2012 | FRA | S.N.T UNGERSHEIM | 01:00.98 | 82 pts | ||||
28. | MÉDUA Léanne | 2011 | FRA | SUNDGAU NATATION | 01:02.06 | 67 pts | ||||
--- | FRITSCH Sarah | 2012 | FRA | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |