100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 29 Mai 2022 - 16h56) | ||||||||||
1. | FUHRY Axel | 2004 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:54.07 | 1119 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
2. | LEHMANN Lucas | 2003 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:57.15 | 1019 pts | ||||
3. | SOTHER Axel | 2005 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:58.28 | 983 pts | ||||
4. | DURET Elio | 2004 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:58.45 | 978 pts | ||||
5. | RUOLT Matthieu | 2005 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:58.49 | 976 pts | ||||
6. | CHERCHI Léon | 2007 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:59.33 | 950 pts | ||||
6. | DERAMONT Hugo | 2003 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:59.33 | 950 pts | ||||
8. | GUYOMARD Hippolyte | 2005 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:59.62 | 941 pts | ||||
9. | BRONNER Johan | 2007 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 00:59.93 | 932 pts | ||||
10. | AIMEUR Romain | 2007 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 01:01.68 | 879 pts | ||||
11. | TAULEIGNE Mathias | 2007 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 01:02.14 | 866 pts | ||||
12. | COQUELLE Ewan | 2008 | FRA | S.N.T UNGERSHEIM | 01:04.67 | 793 pts | ||||
13. | DONAS Maxime | 2008 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 01:08.07 | 700 pts | ||||
14. | VISCA Florian | 2005 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 01:09.45 | 664 pts | ||||
15. | BRUNNER Arthur | 2008 | FRA | S.N.T UNGERSHEIM | 01:13.29 | 569 pts | ||||
16. | HAMLAOUI Ilyas | 2009 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 01:13.79 | 557 pts | ||||
17. | STIRNEMANN Oscar | 2011 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 01:14.11 | 549 pts | ||||
18. | SANDRE Augustin | 2009 | FRA | S.N.T UNGERSHEIM | 01:15.52 | 517 pts | ||||
19. | WEISS Maxence | 2010 | FRA | S.N.T UNGERSHEIM | 01:17.65 | 470 pts | ||||
20. | ROEHRIG Theo | 2004 | FRA | S.N.T UNGERSHEIM | 01:21.18 | 396 pts | ||||
21. | PERI Arthur | 2011 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 01:29.53 | 248 pts | ||||
22. | GUY Théo | 2011 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 01:46.61 | 52 pts | ||||
23. | BRUCKERT Cyrian | 2009 | FRA | CNHT WESSERLING | 01:47.18 | 48 pts | ||||
24. | WALCZAK Ethan | 2013 | FRA | S.N.T UNGERSHEIM | 01:47.31 | 47 pts | ||||
25. | PATIN Eymeric | 2011 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 01:51.43 | 23 pts | ||||
--- | BURGY Sacha | 2007 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BRUCKERT Luca | 2008 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | DNS dec |
--- |