50 Breaststroke Men - Final A Juniors 2 et plus : 16 ans et plus (Saturday 14 May 2022 - 17h07) | ||||||||||
1. | LECONTE Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:32.21 | 0.00 | 1031 pts | |||
2. | WAVELET James | 2006 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:32.56 | 0.00 | 1013 pts | |||
3. | ERRATXOU Vincent | 2005 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:32.62 | 0.00 | 1010 pts | |||
4. | GAUMET Paul | 2005 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:33.30 | 0.00 | 977 pts | |||
5. | DRUON Natan | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:33.68 | 0.00 | 958 pts | |||
6. | BOTTACIN-RUART Noah | 2006 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:35.01 | 0.00 | 894 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final B Jeunes 3 et juniors 1 : 14-15 ans (Saturday 14 May 2022 - 17h04) | ||||||||||
1. | CAVALERIE César | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:38.48 | 0.00 | 738 pts | |||
2. | LE PAGE Ewan | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:42.50 | 0.00 | 576 pts | |||
3. | FAUTHOUS-JAFFRENNOU Tom | 2007 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:44.21 | 0.00 | 514 pts | |||
4. | BARRAUD Adrien | 2008 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:44.36 | 0.00 | 508 pts | |||
5. | BAUMEL Hugo | 2008 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:49.70 | 0.00 | 337 pts | |||
--- | SUBILOTTE Yoann | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final C Jeunes 1 et 2 : 12-13 ans (Saturday 14 May 2022 - 17h02) | ||||||||||
1. | ERRATXOU Thomas | 2010 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:43.60 | 0.00 | 536 pts | |||
2. | BIANCO Tom | 2010 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:45.82 | 0.00 | 458 pts | |||
3. | MILHERES Teo | 2009 | FRA | C NATATION DE HAGETMAU | 00:50.66 | 0.00 | 309 pts | |||
4. | GIBAUX Louka | 2010 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:53.35 | 0.00 | 239 pts | |||
5. | DUBOURG Nathan | 2010 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:53.68 | 0.00 | 231 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Saturday 14 May 2022 - 11h23) | ||||||||||
1. | LECONTE Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:32.10 | 1036 pts | QFA | |||
2. | WAVELET James | 2006 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:32.50 | 1016 pts | QFA | |||
3. | GAUMET Paul | 2005 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:32.82 | 1000 pts | QFA | |||
4. | ERRATXOU Vincent | 2005 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:33.17 | 983 pts | QFA | |||
5. | DRUON Natan | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:33.18 | 982 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BOTTACIN-RUART Noah | 2006 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:33.72 | 956 pts | QFA | |||
7. | ORDUNA Mael | 2005 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:34.81 | 904 pts | ||||
8. | VASSEUR Felix | 2006 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:36.07 | 845 pts | ||||
9. | NIERODA Justin | 2005 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:37.19 | 795 pts | ||||
10. | BRASSIER Maelan | 2006 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:37.82 | 767 pts | ||||
11. | DEPRETZ Jules | 2005 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:37.95 | 761 pts | ||||
12. | GIORDANI Nolan | 2004 | FRA | SPLD NATATION | 00:38.91 | 720 pts | ||||
13. | CAVALERIE César | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:39.89 | 679 pts | QFB | |||
14. | ERRATXOU Thomas | 2010 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:41.44 | 617 pts | QFC | |||
15. | LE PAGE Ewan | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:42.88 | 562 pts | QFB | |||
16. | FAUTHOUS-JAFFRENNOU Tom | 2007 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:44.03 | 520 pts | QFB | |||
17. | BARRAUD Adrien | 2008 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:44.33 | 509 pts | QFB | |||
18. | SUBILOTTE Yoann | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:44.43 | 506 pts | QFB | |||
19. | BAUMEL Hugo | 2008 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:48.00 | 387 pts | QFB | |||
20. | BIANCO Tom | 2010 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:48.56 | 370 pts | QFC | |||
21. | LENDRE-GONZALEZ Noé | 2009 | FRA | OLORON NATATION 64 | 00:50.63 | 310 pts | QFC | |||
22. | KUNZE Julian | 2006 | FRA | OLORON NATATION 64 | 00:50.84 | 304 pts | ||||
23. | MILHERES Teo | 2009 | FRA | C NATATION DE HAGETMAU | 00:52.09 | 271 pts | QFC | |||
24. | GUEZOU Rémi | 2007 | FRA | OLORON NATATION 64 | 00:52.12 | 270 pts | ||||
25. | GIBAUX Louka | 2010 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:52.43 | 262 pts | QFC | |||
26. | DUBOURG Nathan | 2010 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:53.78 | 229 pts | QFC | |||
--- | COURTADE Paolo | 2007 | FRA | OLORON NATATION 64 | DNS dec |
--- |