100 Breaststroke Mixt - Prelims C12 : 80 - 84 ans (Sunday 24 April 2022 - 15h19) | ||||||||||
--- | BRACHET Robert | 1938 | FRA | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
100 Breaststroke Mixt - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Sunday 24 April 2022 - 15h19) | ||||||||||
1. | MAYER Philippe | 1955 | SUI | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 01:37.26 | 908 pts | ||||
2. | NOSBACH Cornelia | 1957 | GER | RSC MONTREUIL | 02:01.83 | 786 pts | ||||
3. | QUATRINI Michelle | 1954 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 02:25.71 | 477 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Mixt - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Sunday 24 April 2022 - 15h19) | ||||||||||
1. | ROSELET Eric | 1962 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 01:37.23 | 796 pts | ||||
2. | BONUCCELLI Renaud | 1960 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 01:37.94 | 783 pts | ||||
3. | CHAPLET Patricia | 1961 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 01:53.43 | 792 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Mixt - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Sunday 24 April 2022 - 15h19) | ||||||||||
1. | CHESTIER Evelyne | 1963 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 02:06.10 | 511 pts | ||||
2. | TEYRAT Véronique | 1966 | FRA | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | 02:17.32 | 373 pts | ||||
--- | BARRIERE Christophe | 1966 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | DNS |
--- | ||||
100 Breaststroke Mixt - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Sunday 24 April 2022 - 15h19) | ||||||||||
1. | BOITIERE Christophe | 1972 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 01:31.22 | 745 pts | ||||
2. | SARAZIN Cedric | 1968 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:34.73 | 678 pts | ||||
3. | MÄDER Heiner | 1968 | GER | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 01:42.24 | 545 pts | ||||
4. | SAVARY-BATAILLE Karine | 1971 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:50.70 | 654 pts | ||||
5. | TESTART Nadège | 1970 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:56.65 | 564 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Mixt - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Sunday 24 April 2022 - 15h19) | ||||||||||
1. | PHAN Pierre-Emmanuel | 1977 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:25.08 | 806 pts | ||||
2. | CAPELLE BLANCARD Gunther | 1974 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 01:30.38 | 698 pts | ||||
3. | RUDOWSKI Karine | 1973 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 01:33.13 | 896 pts | ||||
4. | LAFOUGE Julien | 1976 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 01:35.90 | 595 pts | ||||
5. | SAUVADET Natalia | 1973 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:45.21 | 680 pts | ||||
6. | BLOT Nathalie | 1973 | FRA | US CORBIE | 01:49.92 | 603 pts | ||||
7. | OUNAS Linda | 1975 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 01:59.03 | 469 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Mixt - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 24 April 2022 - 15h19) | ||||||||||
1. | MACOCCO Patrick | 1978 | FRA | CS LES LILAS NATATION | 01:21.37 | 846 pts | ||||
2. | BOISSELIER Jérémie | 1982 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 01:26.72 | 733 pts | ||||
3. | CHAMBARD Xavier | 1979 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 01:53.77 | 283 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Mixt - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Sunday 24 April 2022 - 15h19) | ||||||||||
1. | RIFFAUD Jerome | 1984 | FRA | AS BONDY | 01:32.54 | 591 pts | ||||
2. | TENNE Adrien | 1986 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:36.80 | 514 pts | ||||
3. | GANDOLFINI Sonia | 1986 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 01:39.46 | 684 pts | ||||
--- | COSTANTINI Daniele | 1984 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
100 Breaststroke Mixt - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Sunday 24 April 2022 - 15h19) | ||||||||||
1. | DALLOT Hugues | 1989 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 01:34.26 | 539 pts | ||||
2. | CALABUIG Laura | 1988 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 01:35.36 | 728 pts | ||||
3. | MULLER Marie | 1991 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 01:45.11 | 559 pts | ||||
--- | BRAVO Nicolas | 1992 | COL | PARIS AQUATIQUE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
100 Breaststroke Mixt - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Sunday 24 April 2022 - 15h19) | ||||||||||
1. | FEIGE Ludovic | 1993 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 01:21.83 | 776 pts |