50 Freestyle Men - Final A (Saturday 7 May 2022 - 18h22) | ||||||||||
1. | CAOUEN Mathis | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:24.80 | 1117 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
2. | BERNARDIN Ronan | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:25.00 | 1103 pts | ||||
3. | DELOUSTAL Théo | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:25.42 | 1074 pts | ||||
4. | VITTORI Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:25.71 | 1054 pts | ||||
5. | AIT MESBAH Sid Ahmed Lounis | 2005 | ALG | CN BREST | 00:25.80 | 1048 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
6. | MASSÉ Louis | 2005 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:25.85 | 1045 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final B (Saturday 7 May 2022 - 18h20) | ||||||||||
1. | DUMON Thomas | 2005 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:25.33 | 1080 pts | ||||
2. | DOISNEAU Alban | 2006 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:25.60 | 1062 pts | ||||
3. | LINDMANN Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:25.87 | 1044 pts | ||||
4. | KUCHARSKI Celio | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:25.96 | 1038 pts | ||||
5. | CAPRON Noa | 2006 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:26.06 | 1031 pts | ||||
6. | THOME-HIAUMET Nicolas | 2005 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:26.18 | 1023 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final C Jeunes et Juniors : 12-18 ans (Saturday 7 May 2022 - 18h18) | ||||||||||
1. | MEUBRY Simon | 2007 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:26.05 | 1032 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
2. | DU REAU Elliott | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:26.14 | 1026 pts | ||||
3. | GUERNION Maxence | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:26.38 | 1010 pts | ||||
4. | MASSÉ Hippolyte | 2005 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:26.40 | 1008 pts | ||||
5. | GALLAIS Joaquim | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:26.61 | 995 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
6. | BORDERON Evan | 2005 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:26.69 | 989 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Saturday 7 May 2022 - 11h35) | ||||||||||
1. | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:23.15 | 1234 pts | QFA | |||
2. | CAOUEN Mathis | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:24.87 | 1112 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
3. | BERNARDIN Ronan | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:25.14 | 1093 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DELOUSTAL Théo | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:25.59 | 1063 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MASSÉ Louis | 2005 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:25.62 | 1060 pts | QFA | |||
6. | VITTORI Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:25.73 | 1053 pts | Bfa | |||
6. | AIT MESBAH Sid Ahmed Lounis | 2005 | ALG | CN BREST | 00:25.73 | 1053 pts | Bfa | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
8. | DUMON Thomas | 2005 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:25.75 | 1052 pts | QFB | |||
9. | LINDMANN Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:25.80 | 1048 pts | QFB | |||
10. | DOISNEAU Alban | 2006 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:25.88 | 1043 pts | QFB | |||
11. | KUCHARSKI Celio | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:26.02 | 1034 pts | QFB | |||
12. | CAPRON Noa | 2006 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:26.03 | 1033 pts | QFB | |||
13. | THOME-HIAUMET Nicolas | 2005 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:26.06 | 1031 pts | QFC | |||
14. | MEUBRY Simon | 2007 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:26.08 | 1030 pts | QFC | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
15. | NEBBACHE Walid | 2006 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:26.23 | 1020 pts | QFC | |||
16. | DU REAU Elliott | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:26.24 | 1019 pts | QFC | |||
17. | GALLAIS Joaquim | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:26.27 | 1017 pts | QFC | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
18. | ROTIER Grégoire | 2004 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:26.31 | 1014 pts | QFC | |||
19. | GUERNION Maxence | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:26.41 | 1008 pts | ||||
20. | ADJISSI Ahmed Marouane | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:26.42 | 1007 pts | ||||
21. | BORDERON Evan | 2005 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:26.47 | 1004 pts | ||||
22. | MASSÉ Hippolyte | 2005 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:26.55 | 999 pts | ||||
23. | BOUR Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:26.60 | 995 pts | ||||
24. | GARO Erwan | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:26.69 | 989 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
25. | BEAL Alexis | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:26.81 | 982 pts | ||||
26. | BOURGOUIN Elijah | 2007 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:26.86 | 978 pts | ||||
27. | OSENIN Arthur | 2006 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:26.87 | 978 pts | ||||
27. | ASSET MARCEAUX Ewen | 2006 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:26.87 | 978 pts | ||||
27. | THOMAS Killian | 2007 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:26.87 | 978 pts | ||||
30. | COURROT Kerian | 2007 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:26.92 | 974 pts | ||||
31. | LE GOFF Eden | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:26.96 | 972 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
32. | COLANGELO Pierre-Emmanuel | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:26.99 | 970 pts | ||||
33. | HAMARD Johan | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:27.00 | 969 pts | ||||
33. | ALLAIN Benjamin | 2007 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:27.00 | 969 pts | ||||
35. | DA SILVA Alan | 2007 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:27.09 | 964 pts | ||||
35. | DÉCAVÉ Gaël | 2003 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:27.09 | 964 pts | ||||
37. | PERRIER Yann | 2004 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:27.10 | 963 pts | ||||
38. | SMOLAK Esteban | 2006 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:27.13 | 961 pts | ||||
39. | KERAUDRAN Leny | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:27.16 | 959 pts | ||||
40. | BOCHER--MONTAIGNE Artus | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:27.17 | 958 pts | ||||
41. | DUBOST Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:27.21 | 956 pts | ||||
42. | SIMIER BERROU Romain | 2007 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:27.25 | 953 pts | ||||
43. | VERLA Gatien | 2005 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:27.33 | 948 pts | ||||
44. | GUILLOU-ROBIN Novann | 2006 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:27.37 | 946 pts | ||||
45. | VAUPRE Antoine | 2002 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:27.38 | 945 pts | ||||
46. | INIZAN Mathis | 2005 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:27.39 | 944 pts | ||||
47. | CORNIC Jean | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:27.44 | 941 pts | ||||
47. | JONCOURT David | 1975 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:27.44 | 941 pts | ||||
49. | HAMON Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:27.55 | 934 pts | ||||
50. | SCHNEPP Glen | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:27.56 | 933 pts | ||||
51. | SIMON Nathan | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:27.57 | 933 pts | ||||
52. | HAMARD Esteban | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:27.58 | 932 pts | ||||
53. | BARREAU-LE SOMMER Rémi | 2008 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:27.64 | 928 pts | ||||
54. | BOUVIER Mazheven | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:27.69 | 925 pts | ||||
54. | GILIBERTO-CERTENAIS Pablo | 2007 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:27.69 | 925 pts | ||||
56. | QUELENNEC Tangi | 1975 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:27.85 | 915 pts | ||||
57. | PERENNES Evan | 2007 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:27.88 | 913 pts | ||||
57. | SAHRANE Sidali | 2006 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:27.88 | 913 pts | ||||
59. | DELIMESLE Martin | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:27.95 | 909 pts | ||||
60. | CARONA Sandro | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:27.98 | 907 pts | ||||
61. | TURPIN Adrien | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:28.05 | 903 pts | ||||
62. | PERAN Noham | 2007 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:28.07 | 901 pts | ||||
63. | COQUIL Gaspard | 2005 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:28.10 | 900 pts | ||||
64. | BLAIZOT Ethan | 2005 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:28.20 | 893 pts | ||||
64. | PETEK Louis | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:28.20 | 893 pts | ||||
66. | LECONNETABLE Matéo | 2007 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:28.33 | 885 pts | ||||
67. | MICOREK Raphael | 2006 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:28.49 | 875 pts | ||||
68. | MIGNORAT-ODION Corentin | 2008 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:28.56 | 871 pts | ||||
69. | PARENT Louis | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:28.63 | 867 pts | ||||
70. | MASSÉ Marius | 2007 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:28.65 | 866 pts | ||||
71. | ROUDAUT Enzo | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:28.68 | 864 pts | ||||
72. | PAYSANT Maxence | 2007 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:28.71 | 862 pts | ||||
73. | PAUGAM Alain | 1970 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:28.73 | 861 pts | ||||
74. | BULTEY Martin | 2006 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:28.74 | 860 pts | ||||
75. | PRIGENT--MADEC Demet | 2007 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:28.80 | 857 pts | ||||
76. | DOHOLLOU Paul | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:28.83 | 855 pts | ||||
77. | JACOB Marin | 2007 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:28.86 | 853 pts | ||||
78. | MOULIN Joachim | 2006 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:28.87 | 852 pts | ||||
79. | MAUDUIT Oscar | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:28.91 | 850 pts | ||||
80. | LAGROUH Adam | 2008 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:29.14 | 836 pts | ||||
81. | PHILIPPOT Evan | 2007 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:29.15 | 835 pts | ||||
82. | MASSE Elie | 2007 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:29.26 | 829 pts | ||||
83. | PLAQUET Mathis | 2009 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:29.35 | 823 pts | ||||
84. | VAREILLAUD Thomas | 2009 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:29.56 | 811 pts | ||||
85. | GUILLEMET Augustin | 2008 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:29.70 | 803 pts | ||||
86. | VALMONT-MALANDA Maelan | 2008 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:29.82 | 796 pts | ||||
87. | STEPHAN Quentin | 2007 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.04 | 783 pts | ||||
88. | TOURON Yoni | 2007 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:30.25 | 771 pts | ||||
89. | GUIVARCH Gabin | 2007 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.47 | 758 pts | ||||
90. | GUIMARD Titouan | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:31.90 | 679 pts | ||||
--- | GYSEMBERG Thomas | 2000 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LE FUR Kaelig | 2007 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ERAUSO Thomas | 1979 | FRA | CN BREST | DNS dec |
--- |