50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 1er Mai 2022 - 15h05) | ||||||||||
1. | WEYMAN Rebecca | 2005 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:34.66 | 1116 pts | ||||
2. | PEROUZE Agathe | 2006 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:37.26 | 982 pts | ||||
3. | DEROIDE Louise | 2008 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:37.75 | 958 pts | ||||
4. | DAHMANI Alicia | 2008 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:40.81 | 814 pts | ||||
5. | MARTIN Montaine | 2008 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:40.84 | 813 pts | ||||
6. | RAULT Lila | 2006 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:40.93 | 808 pts | ||||
7. | DOLMETTA Ornella | 2008 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:41.05 | 803 pts | ||||
8. | GRILLOT Euphémia | 2007 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:41.89 | 766 pts | ||||
9. | LE BOURSICO Bleuenn | 2008 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:42.70 | 731 pts | ||||
10. | GAUDIN Marie | 2006 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:43.10 | 714 pts | ||||
11. | HANNON ALAINMAT Enoha | 2008 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:43.89 | 681 pts | ||||
12. | BEAUDART Louane | 2006 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:43.92 | 679 pts | ||||
13. | QUELEN Aelig | 2008 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:44.43 | 658 pts | ||||
14. | DELAHAYE Jeanne | 2006 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:44.49 | 656 pts | ||||
15. | BECKERICH Alaïs | 2008 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:44.59 | 652 pts | ||||
16. | METTIER Agathe | 2007 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:44.93 | 638 pts | ||||
17. | ORAIN Marion | 2008 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:45.33 | 622 pts | ||||
18. | VALO Gwladys | 2009 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:46.78 | 566 pts | ||||
19. | LE LOUER Jeanne | 2009 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:48.63 | 499 pts | ||||
20. | RENAUDIE Anissa | 2007 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:49.46 | 470 pts | ||||
21. | MICOREK Marion | 2008 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:49.48 | 469 pts | ||||
22. | BOBET Pauline | 2008 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:50.18 | 445 pts | ||||
23. | LE LOUER Louise | 2009 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:50.53 | 434 pts | ||||
24. | JUMEL Lily | 2006 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:51.48 | 403 pts | ||||
25. | GROISELEAU Anaïs | 2009 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:51.65 | 397 pts | ||||
26. | MATRAT Julie | 2006 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:52.30 | 377 pts | ||||
27. | COURTIN Margaux | 2007 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:54.66 | 308 pts | ||||
--- | TOUPIN Manon | 2008 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | IGER Solenne | 2008 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | DSQ |
--- |