50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 22 May 2022 - 18h31) | ||||||||||
1. | IACOBOI Cristian | 2011 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:43.38 | 393 pts | ||||
2. | WAFO YAMANI Uriel | 2011 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:44.27 | 363 pts | ||||
3. | GODET Joseph | 2011 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:44.32 | 361 pts | ||||
4. | KAHILA Noah | 2011 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:45.63 | 319 pts | ||||
5. | FILLON Maylo | 2013 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:45.71 | 316 pts | ||||
6. | LOISEAU Kylian | 2012 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:45.97 | 308 pts | ||||
7. | JUNGMAN Paul | 2011 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:46.16 | 303 pts | ||||
8. | RIO Mael | 2012 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:47.08 | 275 pts | ||||
9. | BOTICHE Noham | 2011 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:49.64 | 206 pts | ||||
10. | BENSALAH Mikel | 2012 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:50.63 | 182 pts | ||||
11. | GLAESNER Basile | 2012 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:51.08 | 171 pts | ||||
12. | BUDHAI Kevan | 2011 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:51.37 | 165 pts | ||||
13. | AJAM BOUJARARI Zayd | 2012 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:51.45 | 163 pts | ||||
14. | SANNY Ibrahim | 2012 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:52.68 | 136 pts | ||||
15. | TEMDI Loukmane | 2011 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:52.71 | 136 pts | ||||
16. | HEBRI Wassim | 2011 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 00:53.16 | 127 pts | ||||
17. | CHEURFA Imad | 2011 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:53.64 | 118 pts | ||||
18. | VALANTIN Jean | 2012 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:53.65 | 117 pts | ||||
19. | ALBOUZE Emilien | 2011 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:54.16 | 108 pts | ||||
20. | GUILLEMOT Eloi | 2013 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:54.88 | 95 pts | ||||
21. | CHALLANE Nael | 2011 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:54.91 | 95 pts | ||||
22. | SID ROUHOU Nayel | 2011 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:55.32 | 88 pts | ||||
23. | MAILLARD Noah | 2012 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:55.93 | 78 pts | ||||
24. | AHFID Outman | 2011 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:57.40 | 57 pts | ||||
25. | DIMOS Honoré | 2011 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:57.76 | 52 pts | ||||
26. | KHELIL Elias | 2012 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:58.82 | 40 pts | ||||
27. | VO THANH Tu-Ann | 2012 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:58.87 | 39 pts | ||||
28. | TRUONG NASCIMENTO Elyâh | 2011 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:59.05 | 37 pts | ||||
29. | OUAMRANE Walid | 2011 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:59.66 | 31 pts | ||||
30. | SABER Yani | 2013 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:59.77 | 30 pts | ||||
31. | NERINY Kinsley | 2011 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:59.94 | 28 pts | ||||
32. | BENSALAH Souleymane | 2013 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:00.29 | 25 pts | ||||
33. | KANOUTE Karim | 2011 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:00.62 | 22 pts | ||||
34. | KARCHESZ Helory | 2011 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 01:01.85 | 13 pts | ||||
35. | DAUDINET Théo | 2013 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 01:02.83 | 8 pts | ||||
36. | MOHAMMEDI Mounir | 2011 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 01:04.03 | 3 pts | ||||
37. | VISOVAN Rafael | 2011 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:05.43 | 1 pts | ||||
38. | OUENNICHE Adham | 2012 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 01:05.90 | 1 pts | ||||
39. | YOUSFI Jawed | 2011 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:09.78 | 1 pts | ||||
40. | YOUSFI Jad | 2011 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:12.56 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | KHATER Nassim | 2011 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BENDJEBBOUR Mohamed-Adam | 2012 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BONNARD Gaël | 2011 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | OUNISSI Idriss | 2011 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | DNS dec |
--- |