50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Sunday 22 May 2022 - 17h31) | ||||||||||
1. | GODET Joseph | 2011 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:40.34 | 388 pts | ||||
2. | KAHILA Noah | 2011 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:43.00 | 290 pts | ||||
3. | WAFO YAMANI Uriel | 2011 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:43.65 | 269 pts | ||||
4. | FILLON Maylo | 2013 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:46.12 | 194 pts | ||||
5. | BASSIGNY Marco | 2011 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:47.49 | 158 pts | ||||
6. | SANNY Ibrahim | 2012 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:48.44 | 135 pts | ||||
7. | RIO Mael | 2012 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:48.46 | 135 pts | ||||
8. | AJAM BOUJARARI Zayd | 2012 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:49.83 | 105 pts | ||||
9. | JUNGMAN Paul | 2011 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:51.03 | 82 pts | ||||
10. | BUDHAI Kevan | 2011 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:51.34 | 76 pts | ||||
11. | NERINY Kinsley | 2011 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:51.49 | 74 pts | ||||
12. | BENSALAH Mikel | 2012 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:51.65 | 71 pts | ||||
13. | IACOBOI Cristian | 2011 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:52.26 | 61 pts | ||||
14. | CHEURFA Imad | 2011 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:52.97 | 51 pts | ||||
15. | TRUONG NASCIMENTO Elyâh | 2011 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:54.12 | 36 pts | ||||
16. | LOISEAU Kylian | 2012 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:54.70 | 29 pts | ||||
17. | AHFID Outman | 2011 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:55.32 | 23 pts | ||||
18. | CHALLANE Nael | 2011 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:56.49 | 13 pts | ||||
19. | GUILLEMOT Eloi | 2013 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:57.71 | 6 pts | ||||
20. | TEMDI Loukmane | 2011 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:57.94 | 5 pts | ||||
21. | NEGARA Dimitri | 2011 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 00:58.91 | 1 pts | ||||
22. | SID ROUHOU Nayel | 2011 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:59.60 | 1 pts | ||||
23. | VO THANH Tu-Ann | 2012 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:59.90 | 1 pts | ||||
24. | DIMOS Honoré | 2011 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:00.36 | 1 pts | ||||
25. | BOTICHE Noham | 2011 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:01.71 | 1 pts | ||||
26. | ALBOUZE Emilien | 2011 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:04.23 | 1 pts | ||||
27. | GLAESNER Basile | 2012 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:04.28 | 1 pts | ||||
28. | VALANTIN Jean | 2012 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:05.15 | 1 pts | ||||
29. | BENSALAH Souleymane | 2013 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:05.27 | 1 pts | ||||
30. | HEBRI Wassim | 2011 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 01:06.37 | 1 pts | ||||
31. | KHELIL Elias | 2012 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:06.39 | 1 pts | ||||
32. | KARCHESZ Helory | 2011 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 01:09.06 | 1 pts | ||||
33. | SABER Yani | 2013 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:09.10 | 1 pts | ||||
34. | OUAMRANE Walid | 2011 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:09.88 | 1 pts | ||||
35. | YOUSFI Jawed | 2011 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:10.06 | 1 pts | ||||
36. | KANOUTE Karim | 2011 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:12.88 | 1 pts | ||||
37. | MAILLARD Noah | 2012 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:13.90 | 1 pts | ||||
38. | OUENNICHE Adham | 2012 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 01:15.00 | 1 pts | ||||
39. | DAUDINET Théo | 2013 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 01:16.72 | 1 pts | ||||
40. | YOUSFI Jad | 2011 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:22.18 | 1 pts | ||||
41. | MOHAMMEDI Mounir | 2011 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 01:23.28 | 1 pts | ||||
42. | VISOVAN Rafael | 2011 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:23.56 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | BENDJEBBOUR Mohamed-Adam | 2012 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BONNARD Gaël | 2011 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KHATER Nassim | 2011 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | DNS dec |
--- |