50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C13 : 85 - 89 ans (Dimanche 12 Juin 2022 - 15h41) | ||||||||||
1. | REBUISSON Mady | 1935 | FRA | LES RASCASSES DE VENTADOUR | 01:55.64 | 201 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Dimanche 12 Juin 2022 - 15h41) | ||||||||||
1. | BLACK Gordon | 1947 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:41.71 | 1225 pts | ||||
2. | DANTO Brigitte | 1947 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:54.30 | 1115 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Dimanche 12 Juin 2022 - 15h41) | ||||||||||
1. | RENAUDIE François | 1952 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:45.15 | 964 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Dimanche 12 Juin 2022 - 15h41) | ||||||||||
1. | PEREZ Chantal | 1956 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 01:01.45 | 580 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 12 Juin 2022 - 15h41) | ||||||||||
--- | PICARD Xavier | 1962 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 12 Juin 2022 - 15h41) | ||||||||||
1. | RIBEIRO Sergine | 1964 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:50.70 | 712 pts | ||||
2. | NAUDIN Nicolas | 1963 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:53.38 | 412 pts | ||||
3. | LALUCE Marie-Helene | 1963 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | 01:08.93 | 207 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 12 Juin 2022 - 15h41) | ||||||||||
1. | QUINTIN Gilles | 1972 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:34.54 | 1055 pts | ||||
2. | HEUZE Nicolas | 1971 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:38.27 | 887 pts | ||||
3. | LAGOFFUN Franck | 1969 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:38.94 | 858 pts | ||||
4. | NAUDOT Laurence | 1970 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | 00:53.51 | 534 pts | ||||
5. | DESAIVRE Ghislaine | 1971 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:55.41 | 474 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 12 Juin 2022 - 15h41) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUILLAGUET Franck | 1974 | FRA | LES RASCASSES DE VENTADOUR | 00:34.55 | 1003 pts | ||||
2. | CLAMENT Sylvain | 1977 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | 00:38.53 | 824 pts | ||||
3. | DALIOT Joanna | 1977 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:49.14 | 622 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 12 Juin 2022 - 15h41) | ||||||||||
1. | FAURE-BRAC Adrien | 1985 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | 00:42.34 | 610 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 12 Juin 2022 - 15h41) | ||||||||||
1. | SERVES Marc-Olivier | 1990 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:36.10 | 854 pts | ||||
2. | EGINER Camille | 1992 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:37.95 | 971 pts | ||||
3. | BERTET Cécile | 1988 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:49.74 | 480 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 12 Juin 2022 - 15h41) | ||||||||||
1. | THUILLIER Adélie | 1995 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:40.64 | 822 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Dimanche 12 Juin 2022 - 15h41) | ||||||||||
1. | REPUSSEAU Tanguy | 2000 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:36.79 | --- |