100 Breaststroke Men - Final A Juniors / Séniors : 15 ans et plus (Sunday 24 April 2022 - 15h43) | ||||||||||
1. | BARRE Hugo | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:14.02 | 956 pts | ||||
2. | FOUQUET Damien | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:15.05 | 931 pts | ||||
3. | ALCOCK Henry | 2006 | GBR | CN CUGNAUX | 01:15.94 | 910 pts | ||||
4. | CARAYON Philippe | 2002 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:16.59 | 895 pts | ||||
5. | MOUQUET Colas | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:21.28 | 788 pts | ||||
6. | ANNIDA Brayan | 2005 | FRA | MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES | 01:22.37 | 765 pts | ||||
7. | OURAHMANE Iliès | 2007 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:23.67 | 737 pts | ||||
8. | MAFFRE Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:23.70 | 736 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Men - Final A Jeunes 3 : 14 ans (Sunday 24 April 2022 - 15h37) | ||||||||||
1. | BARRE Maxence | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:16.48 | 898 pts | ||||
2. | CHAREYRE Mathieu | 2008 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:25.01 | 709 pts | ||||
3. | DESANGLES William | 2008 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:32.69 | 558 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Men - Final A Jeunes 1-2 : 12-13 ans (Sunday 24 April 2022 - 15h34) | ||||||||||
1. | ANNAN Noé | 2010 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:23.97 | 730 pts | ||||
2. | FRISON FRISCH Roman | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:25.29 | 703 pts | ||||
3. | RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Antoine | 2009 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:32.45 | 562 pts | ||||
4. | TAZAIRT Amazir | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:32.48 | 561 pts | ||||
5. | CASAMAYOU Baptiste | 2009 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:41.41 | 408 pts | ||||
6. | DUBALLUT Elian | 2009 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:44.85 | 355 pts | ||||
7. | SAHORES Thomas | 2010 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 02:02.45 | 143 pts | ||||
--- | DE VIVIE Yoann | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | DNS |
--- | ||||
100 Breaststroke Men - Final B Juniors / Séniors : 15 ans et plus (Sunday 24 April 2022 - 15h40) | ||||||||||
1. | ALBEROLA Valentin | 2006 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:25.67 | 0.00 | 695 pts | |||
2. | CHAREYRE Sylvain | 2005 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:28.46 | 0.00 | 639 pts | |||
100 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 24 April 2022 - 09h41) | ||||||||||
1. | BARRE Hugo | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:13.75 | 963 pts | QFA | |||
2. | CARAYON Philippe | 2002 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:14.19 | 952 pts | QFA | |||
3. | ALCOCK Henry | 2006 | GBR | CN CUGNAUX | 01:16.77 | 891 pts | QFA | |||
4. | FOUQUET Damien | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:17.26 | 879 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BARRE Maxence | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:17.93 | 864 pts | QFA | |||
6. | OURAHMANE Iliès | 2007 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:23.26 | 746 pts | QFA | |||
7. | MAFFRE Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:23.37 | 743 pts | QFA | |||
8. | MOUQUET Colas | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:24.03 | 729 pts | QFA | |||
9. | ANNIDA Brayan | 2005 | FRA | MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES | 01:25.23 | 704 pts | QFA | |||
10. | ANNAN Noé | 2010 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:25.42 | 700 pts | QFA | |||
11. | ALBEROLA Valentin | 2006 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:26.24 | 683 pts | QFB | |||
12. | CHAREYRE Mathieu | 2008 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:26.81 | 672 pts | QFA | |||
13. | FRISON FRISCH Roman | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:27.09 | 666 pts | QFA | |||
14. | CHAREYRE Sylvain | 2005 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:29.31 | 622 pts | QFB | |||
15. | TAZAIRT Amazir | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:32.36 | 564 pts | QFA | |||
16. | DE VIVIE Yoann | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:32.98 | 552 pts | QFA | |||
17. | RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Antoine | 2009 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:34.43 | 526 pts | QFA | |||
18. | DESANGLES William | 2008 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:34.45 | 526 pts | QFA | |||
19. | CASAMAYOU Baptiste | 2009 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:42.25 | 395 pts | QFA | |||
20. | DUBALLUT Elian | 2009 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:50.41 | 278 pts | QFA | |||
21. | SAHORES Thomas | 2010 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 02:00.83 | 159 pts | QFA | |||
22. | ZAHOUI Ernesto | 2009 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 02:03.62 | 132 pts | ||||
23. | BOUNEBACHE Ryles | 2010 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 02:06.68 | 106 pts | ||||
24. | DE OLIVEIRA Gabriel | 2010 | FRA | MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES | 02:09.78 | 83 pts | ||||
--- | AUBAN Ethan | 2010 | FRA | MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PICARD Robin | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | DNS dec |
--- |