100 Butterfly Men - Final A Juniors / Séniors : 15 ans et plus (Saturday 23 April 2022 - 16h00) | ||||||||||
1. | HENRAS-MAROUF Sandro | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:59.32 | 1116 pts | ||||
2. | DEFFIN Elouan | 2005 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:00.30 | 1088 pts | ||||
3. | FOUQUET Damien | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:00.50 | 1082 pts | ||||
4. | MONDANGE Mathieu | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:01.72 | 1048 pts | ||||
5. | CORDELIER Joan | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:02.85 | 1017 pts | ||||
6. | LABENNE Sébastien | 2004 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:02.87 | 1016 pts | ||||
7. | VERGNES Raphael | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:03.06 | 1011 pts | ||||
8. | NEGUERUELA Titouan | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:04.01 | 985 pts | ||||
100 Butterfly Men - Final A Jeunes 3 : 14 ans (Saturday 23 April 2022 - 15h54) | ||||||||||
1. | HOUGUEL Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:12.05 | 780 pts | ||||
2. | MELNIK Marc-Alexandre | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:16.06 | 687 pts | ||||
100 Butterfly Men - Final A Jeunes 1-2 : 12-13 ans (Saturday 23 April 2022 - 15h51) | ||||||||||
1. | LEFEBVRE Clément | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:17.67 | 651 pts | ||||
2. | DEFFIN Guilhem | 2009 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:18.19 | 640 pts | ||||
3. | TAZAIRT Amazir | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:30.88 | 393 pts | ||||
4. | BORCHERS Stanley | 2010 | GBR | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:30.99 | 392 pts | ||||
5. | ARENA-PISANI Jules | 2009 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:34.74 | 330 pts | ||||
6. | RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Antoine | 2009 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:39.75 | 257 pts | ||||
7. | LEMPERIER Jules | 2009 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:53.53 | 102 pts | ||||
--- | DE VIVIE Yoann | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | DNS |
--- | ||||
100 Butterfly Men - Final B Juniors / Séniors : 15 ans et plus (Saturday 23 April 2022 - 15h57) | ||||||||||
1. | EL GOUACEM Ilian | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:05.00 | 959 pts | ||||
2. | LEFEBVRE Quentin | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:06.08 | 930 pts | ||||
3. | BOYER Adrien | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:07.12 | 903 pts | ||||
4. | BOUFAQOUS Adil | 2005 | MAR | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:12.13 | 778 pts | ||||
5. | CAYRON Clément | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | 01:32.06 | 374 pts | ||||
100 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Saturday 23 April 2022 - 09h34) | ||||||||||
1. | HENRAS-MAROUF Sandro | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:58.38 | 1143 pts | QFA | |||
2. | FOUQUET Damien | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:01.16 | 1064 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MONDANGE Mathieu | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:01.47 | 1055 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DEFFIN Elouan | 2005 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:01.98 | 1041 pts | QFA | |||
5. | CORDELIER Joan | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:02.15 | 1036 pts | QFA | |||
6. | NEGUERUELA Titouan | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:02.22 | 1034 pts | QFA | |||
7. | VERGNES Raphael | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:02.76 | 1019 pts | QFA | |||
8. | LABENNE Sébastien | 2004 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:02.84 | 1017 pts | QFA | |||
9. | EL GOUACEM Ilian | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:02.87 | 1016 pts | QFB | |||
10. | GASNET Maxence | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:03.97 | 986 pts | QFB | |||
11. | BOYER Adrien | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:06.19 | 927 pts | QFB | |||
12. | BARTHE Nathan | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:06.62 | 916 pts | QFB | |||
13. | LEFEBVRE Quentin | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:07.67 | 889 pts | QFB | |||
14. | LABAT Oscar | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:08.15 | 877 pts | QFB | |||
15. | BOUFAQOUS Adil | 2005 | MAR | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:11.62 | 791 pts | QFB | |||
16. | DE VIVIE Yoann | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:11.90 | 784 pts | QFA | |||
17. | HOUGUEL Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:12.58 | 768 pts | QFA | |||
18. | MELNIK Marc-Alexandre | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:16.90 | 668 pts | QFA | |||
19. | DEFFIN Guilhem | 2009 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:18.91 | 624 pts | QFA | |||
20. | LEFEBVRE Clément | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:19.18 | 618 pts | QFA | |||
21. | BORCHERS Stanley | 2010 | GBR | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:32.27 | 370 pts | QFA | |||
22. | TAZAIRT Amazir | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:32.28 | 370 pts | QFA | |||
23. | ARENA-PISANI Jules | 2009 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:36.33 | 306 pts | QFA | |||
24. | CAYRON Clément | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | 01:37.90 | 283 pts | QFB | |||
25. | RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Antoine | 2009 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:41.25 | 236 pts | QFA | |||
26. | DUBALLUT Elian | 2009 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:47.85 | 157 pts | QFA | |||
27. | LEMPERIER Jules | 2009 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:52.85 | 108 pts |